Home team Away Team

Harlequins

  • Smith, Sloan,
    Penalty goals: Botica (3),
    Conversions: Botica,
21 - 20

Worcester

  • Lemi, Pennell,
    Penalty goals: Lamb, Pennell,
    Conversions: Lamb, Pennell,
Harlequins
    Inter-
changes
15. Ollie Lindsay-Haugue
14. Sam Smith
13. Harry Sloan
12. Jordan Turner-Hall
Sin Binned 11' 11. Ugo Monye
10. Ben Botica
9. Karl Dickson
1. Mark Lambert
2. Joe Gray Substituted off70'
3. Kyle Sinckler
4. Nick Kennedy
5. George Robson Substituted off71'
6. Tom Guest Substituted off56'
7. Maurie Fa'asavalu
8. Nick Easter
Substitues
16. Dave Ward Substituted on70'
17. Darryl Marfo
18. Paul Doran-Jones
19. Charlie Matthews Substituted on71'
20. Joe Trayfoot Substituted on56'
21. Sam Stuart
22. Louis Grimoldby
23. Paul Sackey
Worcester
    Inter-
changes
15. Chris Pennell
14. Dean Hammond
13. Alex Grove
12. Ravai Fatiaki
11. David Lemi Substituted off71'
10. Ryan Lamb Substituted off69'
9. Johnny Arr
1. Ofa Fainga'anuku Substituted off63'
2. Agustin Creevy Substituted off49'
3. Rob O'Donnell Substituted off41'
4. James Percival
5. Mariano Galarza Substituted off69'
6. Mike Williams
7. Sam Betty Substituted off53'
8. Jonathan Thomas
Substitues
16. Ed Shervington Substituted on49'
17. Paul Andrew Substituted on63'
18. Euan Murray Substituted on41'
Sin Binned 54' 19. Leonardo Senatore Substituted on53' Substituted off71'
20. Semisi Taulava Substituted on69'
21. Paul Hodgson Substituted on71'
22. Paul Warwick Substituted on69'
23. Max Stelling Substituted on71'

Quick Stats

Get the Adobe Flash Player to view this content.

Forthcoming Aviva Premiership Fixtures
TimeFixture
Aviva Premiership
Friday 14th November
Aviva Premiership
19:45Gloucester vs Harlequins
19:45Northampton vs Exeter
Saturday 15th November
14:00Sale vs London Irish
17:00Bath vs Newcastle
Sunday 16th November
13:00Leicester vs Saracens
15:15Wasps vs London Welsh
Friday 21st November
19:45Harlequins vs Sale
20:00Newcastle vs Gloucester
Saturday 22nd November
15:00London Irish vs Bath
15:00Exeter vs Wasps
Sunday 23rd November
13:00Saracens vs Northampton
15:15London Welsh vs Leicester
Friday 28th November
19:45Bath vs Harlequins
Saturday 29th November
15:00Leicester vs Wasps
16:30Exeter vs Saracens
Sunday 30th November
13:00London Irish vs Gloucester
14:30London Welsh vs Northampton
15:15Newcastle vs Sale
Saturday 20th December
14:00Sale vs Exeter
15:00Gloucester vs Bath
15:00Northampton vs Leicester
15:00Saracens vs London Welsh
15:00Harlequins vs Newcastle
Sunday 21st December
14:00Wasps vs London Irish
Friday 26th December
15:00London Irish vs London Welsh

Experts & Blogs

Phil Edwards

Phil Edwards

Read the thoughts and opinions of Phil Edwards with skysports.com