ZEO Netball Superleague Table

Table for the 2014 ZEO Netball Superleague.

Last updated: Tuesday 15th April 2014

NETBALL SUPERLEAGUE TABLE 2014

TEAM P W D L PTS
Surrey Storm 14122038
Manchester Thunder 14111234
Team Bath 1483327
Herts Mavericks 1471622
Celtic Dragons 1461719
Team Northumbria 1441913
Yorkshire Jets 14311010
L'boro Lightning 1400140

Features

Follow the action of the ZEO Netball Superleague final with Sky Sports

Follow the action of the ZEO Netball Superleague final with Sky Sports

On Saturday 26 April Manchester Thunder meet Surrey Storm for the ZEO Netball Superleague Grand Final in Worcester.

Vote for your ZEO Netball Superleague Player of the Season with Sky Sports

Vote for your ZEO Netball Superleague Player of the Season with Sky Sports

Here's your chance to vote for the ZEO Netball Superleague Player of the Season with Sky Sports.

Get your tickets to the 2014 ZEO Netball Superleague final

Get your tickets to the 2014 ZEO Netball Superleague final

Join us as the 2014 ZEO Netball Superleague reaches a thrilling climax at the University Arena in Worcester On Saturday 26 April.