Fri 20th April

Football

Championship, Sky Sports Football (19:00), Sky Sports Main Event (19:30)

La Liga, Sky Sports Mix (19:55), Sky Sports Football - Red Button (19:55)

Cricket

Indian Premier League, Sky Sports Main Event (15:00), Sky Sports Cricket (15:00)

Golf

Sky Sports Golf (11:30), Sky Sports Golf (15:30)

  • Valero Texas Open

Sky Sports Golf (20:30)

  • Featured Groups - Valero Texas Open

Live PGA Tour, Sky Sports Golf (13:30), Sky Sports Golf (18:30)

Rugby Union

Super Rugby - Overall Group, Sky Sports Action (10:40)

Rugby League

Betfred Super League, Sky Sports Arena (19:30)

Tennis

  • ATP Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters

Sky Sports Main Event (10:00), Sky Sports Arena (10:00)

Sat 21st April

Football

La Liga, Sky Sports Football - Red Button (11:55)

Premier League, Sky Sports Premier League (11:30), Sky Sports Main Event (11:30)

Chinese Super League, Sky Sports Football (12:30)

American MLS League, Sky Sports Football - Red Button (18:00), Sky Sports Mix (18:00)

Championship, Sky Sports Main Event (19:30), Sky Sports Football (19:30)

Spanish Copa del Rey - Final, Sky Sports Football - Red Button (20:25), Sky Sports Mix (20:25)

  • Celta Vigo v Valencia

Delayed coverage of 3.15pm match, Sky Sports Football - Red Button (17:25)

Cricket

Indian Premier League, Sky Sports Cricket (11:00)

Indian Premier League, Sky Sports Cricket (15:00), Sky Sports Main Event (18:00)

Golf

Sky Sports Golf (13:00)

  • Valero Texas Open

Sky Sports Golf (18:00)

Rugby Union

Super Rugby - Overall Group, Sky Sports Arena (08:30)

Super Rugby - Overall Group, Sky Sports Arena (10:40), Sky Sports Mix (10:40)

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Semi Final, Sky Sports Action (12:30)

Super Rugby - Overall Group, Sky Sports Mix (14:00)

European Rugby Champions Cup - Semi Final, Sky Sports Main Event (14:55), Sky Sports Action (15:00)

Super Rugby - Overall Group, Sky Sports Mix (16:10)

Rugby League

NRL - Regular Season, Sky Sports Main Event (08:30), Sky Sports Action (08:30)

NRL - Regular Season, Sky Sports Action (10:30)

Tennis

  • ATP Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters

Sky Sports Arena (12:30)

Boxing

  • Amir Khan vs Phil Lo Greco : 12 Rnds Super-Welterweight
    Sean Dodd v Tommy Coyle : Commonwealth Lightweight Title
    Conor Benn v Chris Truman : 6 Rnds Welterweight
    Sam Eggington v Ed Paredes : 10 Rnds Super-Welterweight
    Tasha Jonas v Taoussy L'Hadji : 10 x 2min Rnds Super-Featherweight
    Anthony Fowler v Ryan Toms : 8 Rnds Super-Welterweight

Echo Arena, Liverpool , Sky Sports Action (19:00), Sky Sports Main Event (21:45)

Load More