February 2015

Thursday 5th February 2015

  • 00:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    1 - 7
    Adrian Lewis
  • 00:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 1
    Peter Wright
  • 00:00
    League
    Kim Huybrechts
    3 - 7
    M van Gerwen
  • 00:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 5
    Phil Taylor
  • 00:00
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    6 - 6
    James Wade

Thursday 12th February 2015

  • 00:00
    League
    M van Gerwen
    7 - 3
    Stephen Bunting
  • 00:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    1 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 00:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    2 - 7
    Phil Taylor
  • 00:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 5
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 00:00
    League
    James Wade
    7 - 2
    Kim Huybrechts

Thursday 19th February 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    James Wade
    6 - 6
    Dave Chisnall
  • 20:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 20:45
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 1
    Stephen Bunting
  • 21:30
    League
    M van Gerwen
    7 - 4
    Gary Anderson
  • 22:15
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    6 - 6
    Kim Huybrechts

Thursday 26th February 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Kim Huybrechts
    4 - 7
    Dave Chisnall
  • 20:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 4
    James Wade
  • 20:45
    League
    M van Gerwen
    6 - 6
    Adrian Lewis
  • 21:30
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    4 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 22:15
    League
    Phil Taylor
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright

March 2015

Thursday 5th March 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    5 - 7
    Kim Huybrechts
  • 20:00
    League
    James Wade
    5 - 7
    Phil Taylor
  • 20:45
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    3 - 7
    Stephen Bunting
  • 21:30
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    M van Gerwen
  • 22:15
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 2
    Gary Anderson

Thursday 12th March 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    7 - 3
    Dave Chisnall
  • 20:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    3 - 7
    James Wade
  • 20:45
    League
    Phil Taylor
    3 - 7
    M van Gerwen
  • 21:30
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 1
    Adrian Lewis
  • 22:15
    League
    Kim Huybrechts
    5 - 7
    Peter Wright

Thursday 19th March 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    James Wade
    6 - 6
    Adrian Lewis
  • 20:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Stephen Bunting
  • 20:45
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 4
    Phil Taylor
  • 21:30
    League
    Kim Huybrechts
    5 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 22:15
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    4 - 7
    M van Gerwen

Thursday 26th March 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    2 - 7
    Dave Chisnall
  • 20:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 4
    Stephen Bunting
  • 20:45
    League
    Peter Wright
    3 - 7
    James Wade
  • 21:30
    League
    M van Gerwen
    7 - 2
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 22:15
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 4
    Kim Huybrechts

April 2015

Thursday 2nd April 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    M van Gerwen
    7 - 4
    James Wade
  • 20:00
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    6 - 6
    Kim Huybrechts
  • 20:45
    League
    Gary Anderson
    6 - 6
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 21:30
    League
    Phil Taylor
    4 - 7
    Dave Chisnall
  • 22:15
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    7 - 4
    Peter Wright

Thursday 9th April 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    7 - 4
    James Wade
  • 20:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    3 - 7
    Dave Chisnall
  • 20:45
    League
    Phil Taylor
    2 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 21:30
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    5 - 7
    M van Gerwen
  • 22:15
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 1
    James Wade

Thursday 16th April 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    3 - 7
    Phil Taylor
  • 20:00
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    2 - 7
    Adrian Lewis
  • 20:45
    League
    James Wade
    6 - 6
    Gary Anderson
  • 21:30
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 3
    M van Gerwen
  • 22:15
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    6 - 6
    Phil Taylor

Thursday 23rd April 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Stephen Bunting
    7 - 1
    Gary Anderson
  • 20:00
    League
    James Wade
    0 - 7
    M van Gerwen
  • 20:45
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 5
    Dave Chisnall
  • 21:30
    League
    Phil Taylor
    6 - 6
    Adrian Lewis
  • 22:15
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 5
    M van Gerwen

Thursday 30th April 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 4
    Adrian Lewis
  • 20:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 5
    Gary Anderson
  • 20:45
    League
    James Wade
    6 - 6
    Stephen Bunting
  • 21:30
    League
    M van Gerwen
    7 - 4
    Phil Taylor
  • 22:15
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    2 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld

May 2015

Thursday 7th May 2015

  • 19:20
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 1
    Stephen Bunting
  • 20:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    7 - 5
    M van Gerwen
  • 21:30
    League
    James Wade
    6 - 6
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 22:15
    League
    Phil Taylor
    5 - 7
    Gary Anderson

Thursday 14th May 2015

  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 1
    James Wade
  • 19:30
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 4
    Stephen Bunting
  • 20:30
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    3 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 21:00
    League
    M van Gerwen
    6 - 6
    Dave Chisnall

Thursday 21st May 2015

  • 00:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    9 - 10
    Gary Anderson
  • 00:00
    League
    M van Gerwen
    10 - 8
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 00:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    11 - 7
    M van Gerwen

February 2016

Thursday 4th February 2016

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    1 - 7
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    2 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    M van Gerwen
    4 - 7
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    7 - 2
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Robert Thornton
    0 - 7
    Dave Chisnall

Thursday 11th February 2016

  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    5 - 7
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    7 - 4
    Dave Chisnall
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    3 - 7
    M van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    1 - 7
    Phil Taylor
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    7 - 4
    Michael Smith

Thursday 18th February 2016

  • 19:00
    League
    M van Gerwen
    7 - 4
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    Robert Thornton
    5 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 4
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    6 - 6
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    7 - 4
    James Wade

Thursday 25th February 2016

  • 00:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    7 - 5
    James Wade
  • 00:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 5
    Dave Chisnall
  • 00:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 3
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 00:00
    League
    Robert Thornton
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright
  • 00:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 1
    Michael Smith

March 2016

Thursday 3rd March 2016

  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    4 - 7
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 1
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    Robert Thornton
    4 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 5
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    2 - 7
    M van Gerwen

Thursday 10th March 2016

  • 19:00
    League
    Robert Thornton
    0 - 7
    Phil Taylor
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    5 - 7
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    3 - 7
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    3 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    2 - 7
    M van Gerwen

Thursday 17th March 2016

  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 4
    Dave Chisnall
  • 19:00
    League
    M van Gerwen
    6 - 6
    Phil Taylor
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    7 - 4
    Robert Thornton
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 4
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 5
    Peter Wright

Thursday 24th March 2016

  • 19:00
    League
    Robert Thornton
    7 - 5
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 4
    Dave Chisnall
  • 19:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    7 - 5
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    M van Gerwen
    6 - 6
    Robert Thornton
  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright

Thursday 31st March 2016

  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    5 - 7
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    6 - 6
    M van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    5 - 7
    Phil Taylor
  • 19:00
    League
    Robert Thornton
    4 - 7
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    6 - 6
    Gary Anderson

April 2016

Thursday 7th April 2016

  • 00:00
    League
    Robert Thornton
    5 - 7
    M van Gerwen
  • 00:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright
  • 00:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 4
    James Wade
  • 00:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    3 - 7
    Phil Taylor
  • 00:00
    League
    James Wade
    7 - 4
    Raymond van Barneveld

Thursday 14th April 2016

  • 00:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    5 - 7
    Phil Taylor
  • 00:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 4
    Robert Thornton
  • 00:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    6 - 6
    G Anderson
  • 00:00
    League
    James Wade
    5 - 7
    Adrian Lewis
  • 00:00
    League
    Robert Thornton
    7 - 2
    Peter Wright

Thursday 21st April 2016

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 2
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 4
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    6 - 6
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 2
    Robert Thornton
  • 19:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    5 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen

Thursday 28th April 2016

  • 00:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    7 - 4
    Phil Taylor
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    1 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    7 - 2
    Robert Thornton
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    5 - 7
    Gary Anderson

May 2016

Thursday 5th May 2016

  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    1 - 7
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 1
    Robert Thornton
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 2
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    2 - 7
    Phil Taylor

Thursday 12th May 2016

  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    v
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    v
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Robert Thornton
    v
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    v
    Raymond van Barneveld

Seasons