February 2017

Thursday 2nd February 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    6 - 6
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Kim Huybrechts
    5 - 7
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 5
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    7 - 4
    Jelle Klaasen
  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 3
    Dave Chisnall

Thursday 9th February 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Kim Huybrechts
    6 - 6
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    3 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Jelle Klaasen
    3 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    6 - 6
    Phil Taylor
  • 19:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    7 - 2
    Dave Chisnall

Thursday 16th February 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 4
    Jelle Klaasen
  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 4
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    4 - 7
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    5 - 7
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 4
    Kim Huybrechts

Thursday 23rd February 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    6 - 6
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    3 - 7
    Jelle Klaasen
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    6 - 6
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    6 - 6
    Kim Huybrechts

March 2017

Thursday 2nd March 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Jelle Klaasen
    6 - 6
    Kim Huybrechts
  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 2
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 5
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    2 - 7
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    6 - 6
    Phil Taylor

Thursday 9th March 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Jelle Klaasen
    5 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    3 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Kim Huybrechts
    5 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    5 - 7
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    7 - 4
    Phil Taylor

Thursday 16th March 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    7 - 3
    Jelle Klaasen
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    7 - 4
    Dave Chisnall
  • 19:00
    League
    Kim Huybrechts
    3 - 7
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    4 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 2
    Gary Anderson

Thursday 23rd March 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    5 - 7
    Phil Taylor
  • 19:00
    League
    Jelle Klaasen
    5 - 7
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 5
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    5 - 7
    M van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Kim Huybrechts
    2 - 7
    Gary Anderson

Thursday 30th March 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 3
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 5
    Jelle Klaasen
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 1
    Dave Chisnall
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 2
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    7 - 0
    Kim Huybrechts

April 2017

Thursday 6th April 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    7 - 3
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    2 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    5 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    3 - 7
    Phil Taylor

Thursday 13th April 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    2 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    7 - 4
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    6 - 6
    Dave Chisnall
  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    5 - 7
    James Wade

Thursday 20th April 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 4
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    7 - 3
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 2
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 2
    Phil Taylor
  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    7 - 3
    Adrian Lewis

Thursday 27th April 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    v
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Adrian Lewis
    v
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    v
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    v
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    v
    Adrian Lewis

May 2017

Thursday 4th May 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    7 - 2
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    5 - 7
    Dave Chisnall
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    3 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    3 - 7
    Phil Taylor

Thursday 11th May 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 4
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Dave Chisnall
    6 - 6
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Phil Taylor
    7 - 5
    Adrian Lewis
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    7 - 1
    Raymond van Barneveld

Thursday 18th May 2017

  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    10 - 9
    Phil Taylor
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    10 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    11 - 10
    Peter Wright

February 2018

Thursday 1st February 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    5 - 7
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    6 - 6
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    5 - 7
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 2
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Gerwyn Price

Thursday 8th February 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    1 - 7
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    5 - 7
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    3 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 5
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 4
    Daryl Gurney

Thursday 15th February 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    6 - 6
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    4 - 7
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    3 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    2 - 7
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    7 - 4
    Raymond van Barneveld

Thursday 22nd February 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 3
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    3 - 7
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 2
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    7 - 3
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Gary Anderson

March 2018

Thursday 8th March 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 4
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    1 - 7
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    7 - 5
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    6 - 6
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    5 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld

Thursday 15th March 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    3 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    6 - 6
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    2 - 7
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    6 - 6
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 1
    Peter Wright

Thursday 22nd March 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    v
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    v
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    v
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    v
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    v
    Mensur Suljovic

Thursday 29th March 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 2
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    5 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    2 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    7 - 5
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright

April 2018

Thursday 5th April 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    5 - 7
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    4 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    7 - 3
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    0 - 7
    Michael Smith

Thursday 12th April 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    1 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 2
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    3 - 7
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    2 - 7
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    5 - 7
    Rob Cross

Wednesday 18th April 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    v
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    v
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    v
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    v
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    v
    Gary Anderson

Thursday 19th April 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    1 - 7
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    7 - 1
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    5 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    3 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright

Thursday 26th April 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    6 - 6
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    1 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    7 - 5
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    6 - 6
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    1 - 7
    Michael Smith

May 2018

Thursday 3rd May 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    6 - 6
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    3 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    2 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    7 - 4
    Simon Whitlock

Thursday 10th May 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    6 - 6
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    6 - 6
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 5
    Michael van Gerwen

Thursday 17th May 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    v
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    v
    Gary Anderson