February 2018

Thursday 1st February 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    6 - 6
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 2
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    5 - 7
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    5 - 7
    Michael Smith

Thursday 8th February 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    3 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 4
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    1 - 7
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    5 - 7
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    7 - 5
    Mensur Suljovic

Thursday 15th February 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    4 - 7
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    3 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    6 - 6
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    7 - 4
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    2 - 7
    Michael Smith

Thursday 22nd February 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    3 - 7
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 2
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    7 - 3
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 3
    Simon Whitlock

March 2018

Thursday 8th March 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 4
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    5 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    1 - 7
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    6 - 6
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    7 - 5
    Michael Smith

Thursday 15th March 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 1
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    6 - 6
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    2 - 7
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    3 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    6 - 6
    Gary Anderson

Thursday 22nd March 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    v
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    v
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    v
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    v
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    v
    Mensur Suljovic

Thursday 29th March 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    2 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    7 - 5
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 2
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    5 - 7
    Gary Anderson

April 2018

Thursday 5th April 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    4 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    5 - 7
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    0 - 7
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    7 - 3
    Gerwyn Price

Thursday 12th April 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    5 - 7
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    1 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    3 - 7
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 2
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    2 - 7
    Peter Wright

Wednesday 18th April 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    v
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    v
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    v
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    v
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    v
    Gary Anderson

Thursday 19th April 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    1 - 7
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    3 - 7
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    6 - 6
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    5 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    7 - 1
    Simon Whitlock

Thursday 26th April 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    1 - 7
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    6 - 6
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Simon Whitlock
    7 - 5
    Gary Anderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    6 - 6
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    1 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen

May 2018

Thursday 3rd May 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    6 - 6
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    3 - 7
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    2 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    7 - 4
    Simon Whitlock

Thursday 10th May 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    6 - 6
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    6 - 6
    Simon Whitlock
  • 19:00
    League
    Gary Anderson
    7 - 5
    Michael van Gerwen

Thursday 17th May 2018

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    v
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    v
    Gary Anderson

February 2019

Thursday 7th February 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    7 - 4
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    M van Gerwen
    7 - 5
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    7 - 4
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Dobey
    6 - 6
    Mensur Suljovic

Thursday 14th February 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    7 - 3
    Durrant
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    6 - 6
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    M Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    7 - 4
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    3 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen

Thursday 21st February 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    6 - 6
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Lennon
    5 - 7
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 2
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    6 - 6
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    5 - 7
    Daryl Gurney

Thursday 28th February 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Humphries
    6 - 6
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    3 - 7
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    7 - 4
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    1 - 7
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 4
    Raymond van Barneveld

March 2019

Thursday 7th March 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    6 - 6
    John Henderson
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    3 - 7
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    3 - 7
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    3 - 7
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    0 - 7
    James Wade

Thursday 14th March 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    7 - 3
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    3 - 7
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Aspinall
    2 - 7
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    2 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Daryl Gurney

Thursday 21st March 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    v
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Max Hopp
    v
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    v
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    v
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    v
    Rob Cross

Wednesday 27th March 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    1 - 7
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    1 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    6 - 6
    Dimitri van den Bergh
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    5 - 7
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    5 - 7
    Michael Smith

Thursday 28th March 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    v
    Jeffrey De Zwaan
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    v
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    v
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    v
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    v
    Mensur Suljovic

April 2019

Thursday 4th April 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    8 - 6
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 7
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    8 - 4
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 7
    Peter Wright

Thursday 11th April 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    3 - 9
    M van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    7 - 7
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    8 - 5
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    8 - 5
    Peter Wright

Thursday 18th April 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    8 - 5
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    2 - 8
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    5 - 8
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    2 - 8
    James Wade

Thursday 25th April 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    7 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    7 - 7
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    7 - 7
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    8 - 4
    Peter Wright

May 2019

Thursday 2nd May 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 8
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    8 - 5
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    8 - 1
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    8 - 4
    Gerwyn Price

Thursday 9th May 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    4 - 8
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    8 - 1
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    7 - 7
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 7
    James Wade

Thursday 16th May 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    8 - 3
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    8 - 3
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    8 - 6
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    8 - 5
    Mensur Suljovic

Thursday 23rd May 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    10 - 7
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    10 - 5
    James Wade