February 2019

Thursday 7th February 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    7 - 4
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Dobey
    6 - 6
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    M van Gerwen
    7 - 5
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    7 - 4
    Daryl Gurney

Thursday 14th February 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    7 - 4
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    M Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    7 - 3
    Durrant
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    3 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    6 - 6
    Gerwyn Price

Thursday 21st February 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    5 - 7
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    6 - 6
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    6 - 6
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 2
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Lennon
    5 - 7
    Peter Wright

Thursday 28th February 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    7 - 4
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Humphries
    6 - 6
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    3 - 7
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    1 - 7
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 4
    Raymond van Barneveld

March 2019

Thursday 7th March 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    3 - 7
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    0 - 7
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    3 - 7
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    3 - 7
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    6 - 6
    John Henderson

Thursday 14th March 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    2 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    7 - 3
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    3 - 7
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Aspinall
    2 - 7
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 6
    Daryl Gurney

Thursday 21st March 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    v
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Max Hopp
    v
    Raymond van Barneveld
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    v
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    v
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    v
    Daryl Gurney

Wednesday 27th March 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    1 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    6 - 6
    Dimitri van den Bergh
  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    1 - 7
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    5 - 7
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    5 - 7
    Mensur Suljovic

Thursday 28th March 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Raymond van Barneveld
    v
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    v
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    v
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    v
    Jeffrey De Zwaan
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    v
    Mensur Suljovic

April 2019

Thursday 4th April 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    7 - 7
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    8 - 6
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    8 - 4
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 7
    Peter Wright

Thursday 11th April 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    8 - 5
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    7 - 7
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    3 - 9
    M van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    8 - 5
    Peter Wright

Thursday 18th April 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    2 - 8
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    8 - 5
    Daryl Gurney
  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    2 - 8
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    5 - 8
    Gerwyn Price

Thursday 25th April 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    7 - 7
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    8 - 4
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    7 - 7
    Gerwyn Price
  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    7 - 7
    Michael Smith

May 2019

Thursday 2nd May 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Peter Wright
    6 - 8
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    8 - 5
    Michael van Gerwen
  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    8 - 1
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    8 - 4
    Gerwyn Price

Thursday 9th May 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Mensur Suljovic
    4 - 8
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael Smith
    7 - 7
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    8 - 1
    Peter Wright
  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    7 - 7
    Gerwyn Price

Thursday 16th May 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Daryl Gurney
    8 - 3
    Michael Smith
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    8 - 5
    Mensur Suljovic
  • 19:00
    League
    James Wade
    8 - 6
    Rob Cross
  • 19:00
    League
    Gerwyn Price
    8 - 3
    Peter Wright

Thursday 23rd May 2019

  • 19:00
    League
    Rob Cross
    10 - 5
    James Wade
  • 19:00
    League
    Michael van Gerwen
    10 - 7
    Daryl Gurney