Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton
Burnley
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Liverpool
Luton Town
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton and Hove Albion Women
Bristol City Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Women
Leicester City Women
Liverpool Women
Manchester City Women
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
West Ham United Women
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
Ipswich Town
Leeds United
Leicester City
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
Southampton
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
Charlton Athletic
Cheltenham Town
Derby County
Exeter City
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
Oxford United
Peterborough United
Port Vale
Portsmouth
Reading
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Wigan Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Colchester United
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster
Forest Green Rovers
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Mansfield
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County
Notts County
Salford City
Stockport County
Sutton United
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Wrexham
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Livingston
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Cadiz
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Granada
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
UD Almeria
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Frosinone
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Salernitana
Sassuolo
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Cologne
Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
FSV Mainz 05
Heidenheim
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
TSG Hoffenheim
Union Berlin
VfB Stuttgart
VFL Bochum
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Marseille
Paris Saint-Germain
RC Lens
RC Strasbourg
Reims
Stade Rennes
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse Arnhem
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Tables
Leagues/Cups
Fixtures
Results
Transfers
Watch
On Sky
Sky Bet
Date
Competitions
Premier League
Championship
Scottish Women's Premier League
League One
Euro 2024
League Two
Women's World Cup
Scottish Premiership
Women's Super League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish League Cup
Scottish Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
Women's Champions League
Women's European Championship
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
EFL Trophy
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
UEFA Women's Nations League
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
May 2014
Saturday 3rd May
Premier League
West Ham United
2
0
12:45
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Bet on Football with
Aston Villa
3
1
15:00
Hull City
FT
Manchester United
0
1
15:00
Sunderland
FT
Newcastle United
3
0
15:00
Cardiff City
FT
Stoke City
4
1
15:00
Fulham
FT
Swansea City
0
1
15:00
Southampton
FT
Everton
2
3
17:30
Manchester City
FT
Sky Bet Championship
Barnsley
2
3
12:15
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Blackburn Rovers
4
3
12:15
Wigan Athletic
FT
Blackpool
0
3
12:15
Charlton Athletic
FT
Bolton Wanderers
2
2
12:15
Birmingham City
FT
Ipswich Town
2
1
12:15
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Leeds United
1
1
12:15
Derby County
FT
Leicester City
1
0
12:15
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Millwall
1
0
12:15
Bournemouth
FT
Nottingham Forest
1
2
12:15
Brighton and Hove Albion
FT
Reading
2
2
12:15
Burnley
FT
Watford
1
4
12:15
Huddersfield Town
FT
Yeovil Town
1
4
12:15
Middlesbrough
FT
Sky Bet League One
Brentford
2
0
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Crawley Town
1
1
15:00
Bristol City
FT
Crewe Alexandra
2
1
15:00
Preston North End
FT
Gillingham
1
1
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1
3
15:00
Leyton Orient
FT
Oldham Athletic
1
1
15:00
Notts County
FT
Peterborough United
0
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Sheffield United
2
1
15:00
Coventry City
FT
Swindon Town
1
2
15:00
Rotherham United
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
2
15:00
Bradford City
FT
Walsall
0
1
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3
0
15:00
Carlisle United
FT
Sky Bet League Two
Accrington Stanley
3
2
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Bristol Rovers
0
1
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
2
3
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Chesterfield
2
1
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
Hartlepool United
0
2
15:00
Exeter City
FT
Morecambe
0
0
15:00
Bury
FT
Newport County AFC
2
1
15:00
Rochdale
FT
Northampton Town
3
1
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Portsmouth
3
3
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Scunthorpe United
2
2
15:00
York City
FT
Southend United
1
0
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Torquay United
0
3
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
5
2
15:00
Aberdeen
FT
Hibernian
1
1
15:00
Partick Thistle
FT
Inverness CT
1
1
15:00
Dundee United
FT
Motherwell
2
1
15:00
St. Johnstone
FT
St Mirren
1
0
15:00
Ross County
FT
Scottish Championship
Cowdenbeath
1
1
15:00
Queen Of The South
FT
Dundee
2
1
15:00
Dumbarton
FT
Falkirk
3
1
15:00
Alloa Athletic
FT
Hamilton Academical
10
2
15:00
Morton
FT
Livingston
2
0
15:00
Raith Rovers
FT
Scottish League 1
Airdrieonians
2
0
15:00
Arbroath
FT
Ayr United
4
1
15:00
East Fife
FT
Brechin City
1
3
15:00
Stenhousemuir
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
1
1
15:00
Rangers
FT
Stranraer
3
1
15:00
Forfar Athletic
FT
Scottish League 2
Albion Rovers
1
0
15:00
Queen's Park
FT
Annan Athletic
2
0
15:00
Elgin City
FT
Berwick Rangers
1
2
15:00
Peterhead
FT
East Stirlingshire
1
2
15:00
Montrose
FT
Stirling Albion
4
1
15:00
Clyde
FT
German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
3
2
14:30
Hoffenheim
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
1
14:30
FC Augsburg
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
2
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FC Nurnberg
0
2
14:30
Hannover 96
FT
Hamburg
1
4
14:30
Bayern Munich
FT
M'gladbach
3
1
14:30
Mainz
FT
SC Freiburg
0
2
14:30
Schalke
FT
Stuttgart
1
2
14:30
Wolfsburg
FT
Werder Bremen
2
0
14:30
Hertha Berlin
FT
Spanish La Liga
Barcelona
2
2
15:00
Getafe
FT
Malaga
0
1
17:00
Elche
FT
Osasuna
0
2
19:00
Celta Vigo
FT
Real Valladolid
1
0
21:00
Espanyol
FT
French Ligue 1 Play-offs
RC Lens
0
0
13:00
Angers
FT
Dutch Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
17:45
Feyenoord
FT
Ajax
2
2
17:45
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
2
17:45
ADO Den Haag
FT
FC Twente
2
2
17:45
PEC Zwolle
FT
FC Utrecht
2
1
17:45
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
0
1
17:45
Roda JC Kerk
FT
Groningen
3
1
17:45
Heracles Almelo
FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
0
17:45
NAC Breda
FT
RKC Waalwijk
0
3
17:45
Heerenveen
FT
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sligo Rovers
2
2
19:45
St Patricks Athletic
FT
National League North
Altrincham
2
1
15:00
Hednesford
FT
Agg:4 - 3
North Ferriby Utd
0
1
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Agg:0 - 3
Finnish Veikkausliga
TPS
0
2
14:00
RoPs
FT
Polish Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
0
0
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
Lechia Gdansk
0
0
17:00
Legia Warsaw
Wisla Krakow
0
0
19:30
Pogon Szczecin
Italian Serie B
Brescia
1
3
14:00
Empoli
FT
Carpi
2
0
14:00
Pescara
FT
Cesena
2
0
14:00
Avellino
FT
Cittadella
5
1
14:00
Varese
FT
Crotone
2
1
14:00
Padova
FT
Juve Stabia
1
1
14:00
Latina
FT
Novara
0
1
14:00
Palermo
FT
Siena
1
3
14:00
Modena
FT
Spezia
P
P
14:00
Reggina
Ternana U
1
3
14:00
Bari
FT
Lanciano
2
2
17:00
Trapani
FT
Swedish Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna
3
0
15:00
Norrkoping
FT
Mjallby AIF
2
1
15:00
Halmstads BK
FT
Austrian T-Mobile Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira
P
P
18:00
RZ Pellets WAC
Postponed - now being played Sun, May 4
Red Bull Salzburg
P
P
18:00
SV Ried
Postponed - now being played Sun, May 4
SK Rapid Wien
P
P
18:00
Wacker Tirol
Postponed - now being played Sun, May 4
SV Grodig
P
P
18:00
Austria Wien
Postponed - now being played Sun, May 4
Sturm Graz
P
P
18:00
FC Magna
Postponed - now being played Sun, May 4
Danish Superligaen
Aalborg BK
0
2
16:00
Esbjerg
FT
American MLS League
Toronto FC
1
2
18:00
New England Revolution
FT
Hungarian NB1
Budapest Honved
0
1
13:00
Fehervar FC
FT
Kaposvar Rakoczi FC
0
2
15:00
Pecs
FT
Ujpesti Football Club
0
4
15:00
MTK Budapest
FT
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
0
1
17:00
Ferencvaros
FT
Puskas FC
0
1
19:00
Gyor
FT
National League South
Bromley
1
0
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Agg:1 - 4
Sutton United
0
3
15:00
Dover
FT
Agg:1 - 4
Northern Premier League
AFC Fylde
1
1
15:00
Ashton Utd
AET
AFC Fylde win 4-3 on penalties
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Nacional
1
1
18:30
Sporting Lisbon
FT
Belgian First Division A
Genk
1
2
17:00
Lokeren SNW
FT
Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon
1
0
17:00
Sporting Gijon
FT
Ponferradina
2
1
17:00
Alaves
FT
Lugo
2
2
17:15
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Barcelona B
0
1
19:00
Cordoba
FT
Hercules
2
3
19:00
Murcia
FT
League of Ireland First Division
Cobh Ramblers
0
1
19:45
Wexford Youths
FT
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions