Search Profiles:

  • Hayley Turner

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Trainer
18:00 26th Jul 19 York 1m 177y 4 Balladeer M L W Bell
15:55 26th Jul 19 Thirsk 6f 3 Bushtucker Trial (IRE) M L W Bell
20:50 24th Jul 19 Leicester 6f 5 Molly's Game D R C Elsworth
20:40 24th Jul 19 Sandown Park 1m 6f 4 Potters Lady Jane Mrs L Wadham
20:20 24th Jul 19 Leicester 1m 2f 5 Freckles M P Tregoning
19:15 24th Jul 19 Leicester 1m 3f 179y 4 Potters Lady Jane Mrs L Wadham
17:20 24th Jul 19 Lingfield Park 6f 5 Molly's Game D R C Elsworth
16:30 24th Jul 19 Bath 1m 4 Freckles M P Tregoning
18:50 23rd Jul 19 Chelmsford City 1m 4 Cantiniere (USA) S bin Suroor
20:20 22nd Jul 19 Windsor 1m 2f 5 Reaction Time S bin Suroor
17:35 20th Jul 19 Newmarket 7f 3 Right Action R A Fahey
15:50 20th Jul 19 Newmarket 1m 2 Via Serendipity S C Williams
14:40 20th Jul 19 Newmarket 1m 4f 1 Happy Hiker (IRE) M L W Bell
14:05 20th Jul 19 Newmarket 7f 4 Wallaby (IRE) J G Portman
15:20 18th Jul 19 Leicester 1m 2f 5 Red Secret (CAN) E A L Dunlop
14:50 18th Jul 19 Leicester 7f 5 Luna Princess M Appleby
20:40 17th Jul 19 Yarmouth 5f 42y 5 Awarded R M H Cowell
20:10 17th Jul 19 Yarmouth 6f 3y 6 Praxedis R M H Cowell
19:40 17th Jul 19 Yarmouth 7f 3y 6 Forthwith A W Carroll
17:30 17th Jul 19 Yarmouth 6f 3y 4 Hart Stopper S C Williams
19:10 16th Jul 19 Nottingham 1m 6f 5 Dinah Washington (IRE) M L W Bell
20:30 15th Jul 19 Windsor 1m 2f 4 Geetanjali (IRE) M L W Bell
18:30 15th Jul 19 Windsor 5f 21y 5 Instantly R M H Cowell
15:50 4th Jul 19 Yarmouth 1m 3y 5 Leo Davinci (USA) George Scott
20:40 3rd Jul 19 Bath 1m 2f 37y 6 Sadlers Beach (IRE) M P Tregoning
20:10 3rd Jul 19 Bath 1m 3f 137y 6 Phobos M Blanshard
18:10 3rd Jul 19 Bath 5f 160y 6 Bayards Cove W S Kittow
21:00 2nd Jul 19 Chepstow 1m 2f 6 Starlight M L W Bell
19:30 2nd Jul 19 Chepstow 6f 16y 4 Stone Circle (IRE) M L W Bell
19:00 2nd Jul 19 Chepstow 6f 16y 6 Spirit Of Ishy W S Kittow
18:00 1st Jul 19 Catterick 5f 5 Bushtucker Trial (IRE) M L W Bell
14:45 30th Jun 19 Windsor 6f 12y 5 Strathspey Stretto (IRE) M P Tregoning
20:00 29th Jun 19 Doncaster 1m 3f 197y 5 Jetstream (IRE) D J Jeffreys
19:00 29th Jun 19 Doncaster 5f 143y 4 James Watt (IRE) M L W Bell
18:30 29th Jun 19 Doncaster 6f 2y 5 Crantock Bay George Scott
15:10 29th Jun 19 Chester 7f 1y 2 Barristan The Bold Tom Dascombe
14:35 29th Jun 19 Chester 5f 15y 3 Wild Edric Tom Dascombe
14:00 29th Jun 19 Chester 7f 127y 4 Symphony (IRE) J W Unett
19:30 28th Jun 19 Chester 7f 127y 4 Imperial State M W Easterby
18:55 28th Jun 19 Chester 1m 2f 70y 3 Geetanjali (IRE) M L W Bell
17:50 28th Jun 19 Chester 7f 127y 4 Any Smile (IRE) M L W Bell
20:25 27th Jun 19 Leicester 6f 5 Molly's Game D R C Elsworth
17:30 27th Jun 19 Newmarket 5f 4 Soie D'leau Mrs L Stubbs
17:00 27th Jun 19 Newmarket 1m 4 Marilyn S L Keightley
14:45 27th Jun 19 Newmarket 1m 4f 5 West Newton R Charlton
14:10 27th Jun 19 Newmarket 6f 4 Wizardry (FR) George Scott
19:20 26th Jun 19 Kempton Park 7f 5 Lucky Turn (IRE) M L W Bell
16:50 26th Jun 19 Salisbury 1m 6f 44y 4 Neverbeen To Paris (IRE) D W P Arbuthnot
21:05 24th Jun 19 Wolverhampton 7f 36y 5 Military Tactic (IRE) S bin Suroor
20:00 24th Jun 19 Wolverhampton 1m 142y 6 Dark Crocodile (IRE) S Durack
19:30 24th Jun 19 Wolverhampton 6f 20y 5 Yfenni (IRE) J M Bradley
18:30 24th Jun 19 Wolverhampton 5f 21y 4 Forgetful Agent Eve Johnson Houghton
20:45 22nd Jun 19 Lingfield Park 6f 5 Forthwith A W Carroll
18:45 22nd Jun 19 Lingfield Park 1m 5f 5 Dance To Paris Mrs L Wadham
18:15 22nd Jun 19 Lingfield Park 1m 3f 133y 6 Muraaqeb J M Bradley
17:45 22nd Jun 19 Lingfield Park 1m 2f 5 Moll Davis (IRE) George Scott
14:10 22nd Jun 19 Newmarket 1m 6f 4 Potters Lady Jane Mrs L Wadham
17:00 21st Jun 19 Ascot 1m 2 Thanks Be C Fellowes