Today's Pointers

Hot Jockeys

Hot Jockeys
Jockey Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
D Tudhope 7 30 23.33 13 43.33 Catt 14:30
Cieren Fallon 7 19 36.84 9 47.37 Wolv 18:55
Oisin Murphy 6 48 12.5 18 37.5 Ling 14:40
J Fanning 6 23 26.09 9 39.13 Catt 14:00
L Morris 5 32 15.63 10 31.25 Wolv 17:50
R Kingscote 5 22 22.73 9 40.91 Wolv 17:50
P Hanagan 5 23 21.74 9 39.13 Catt 15:00
Jim Crowley 5 21 23.81 7 33.33 Ling 14:40
A Kirby 4 19 21.05 11 57.89 Ling 14:10
David Egan 4 19 21.05 6 31.58 Catt 14:00
Hector Crouch 4 9 44.44 5 55.56 Ling 15:10
Jack Mitchell 4 10 40.0 5 50.0 Ling 14:10
Jason Watson 3 28 10.71 11 39.29 Wolv 17:50
Andrea Atzeni 3 22 13.64 10 45.45 Yar 18:05
Tom Marquand 3 27 11.11 10 37.04 Ling 14:40
S De Sousa 3 31 9.68 9 29.03 Ling 14:40
Connor Beasley 3 18 16.67 7 38.89 Wolv 17:50
James Doyle 3 19 15.79 7 36.84 Yar 18:05
J P Spencer 3 14 21.43 6 42.86 Wolv 19:55
Rossa Ryan 3 15 20.0 6 40.0 Ling 14:10
Rob Hornby 3 14 21.43 5 35.71 Ling 16:10
Harry Skelton 3 5 60.0 4 80.0 Utt 15:50
L P Keniry 3 16 18.75 4 25.0 Catt 14:00
Ben Robinson 2 12 16.67 8 66.67 Catt 14:30
J P Sullivan 2 22 9.09 7 31.82 Wolv 17:50
C Lee 2 13 15.38 6 46.15 Catt 15:30
Jason Hart 2 21 9.52 6 28.57 Catt 14:00
M Dwyer 2 11 18.18 5 45.45 Ling 17:10
L Dettori 2 15 13.33 5 33.33 Kil 18:30
R L Moore 2 16 12.5 5 31.25 Ling 14:40
Aidan Coleman 2 6 33.33 4 66.67 Utt 14:50
Dane O'Neill 2 10 20.0 4 40.0 Ling 16:10
Callum Shepherd 2 10 20.0 4 40.0 Wolv 18:25
D Nolan 2 11 18.18 4 36.36 Catt 14:30
Ben Sanderson 2 5 40.0 3 60.0 Catt 16:30
Faye McManoman 2 6 33.33 3 50.0 Yar 17:30
S M Levey 2 11 18.18 3 27.27 Ling 14:40
D Allan 2 13 15.38 3 23.08 Catt 14:30
R Johnson 2 13 15.38 3 23.08 Utt 15:50
K T O'Neill 2 14 14.29 3 21.43 Ling 14:10
S W Kelly 2 18 11.11 3 16.67 Yar 18:05
Seamus Cronin 2 5 40.0 2 40.0 Ling 15:10
Kieren Fox 2 10 20.0 2 20.0 Ling 14:10
Kieran Shoemark 2 11 18.18 2 18.18 Ling 14:40
Cam Hardie 2 20 10.0 2 10.0 Catt 16:00
Hollie Doyle 1 19 5.26 8 42.11 Yar 17:30
Josephine Gordon 1 14 7.14 6 42.86 Ling 14:10
David Probert 1 34 2.94 6 17.65 Wolv 17:50
S A Gray 1 14 7.14 5 35.71 Catt 14:30
Charles Bishop 1 17 5.88 5 29.41 Ling 16:40
William Cox 1 12 8.33 4 33.33 Wolv 17:50
Harry Bentley 1 21 4.76 4 19.05 Catt 14:30
G Lee 1 24 4.17 4 16.67 Catt 14:30
Sam Twiston-Davies 1 9 11.11 3 33.33 Utt 14:50
J McGrath 1 2 50.0 2 100.0 Utt 16:50
Sam Coltherd 1 3 33.33 2 66.67 Utt 14:20
T J O'Brien 1 3 33.33 2 66.67 Utt 14:50
Rhona Pindar 1 3 33.33 2 66.67 Catt 15:00
S H James 1 5 20.0 2 40.0 Catt 14:30
Darragh Keenan 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Ling 15:10
T Scudamore 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Utt 16:50
Charlie Bennett 1 8 12.5 2 25.0 Ling 14:10
D C Costello 1 9 11.11 2 22.22 Catt 15:00
Megan Nicholls 1 10 10.0 2 20.0 Wolv 18:55
T E Whelan 1 15 6.67 2 13.33 Wolv 18:25
Morgan Cole 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Yar 18:40
S W Flanagan 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Utt 16:20
C J Todd 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Utt 14:20
Miss A Collier 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Catt 17:00
D A Jacob 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Utt 15:50
Miss Sophie Smith 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Catt 17:00
Mitch Godwin 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Ling 16:40
Aaron Jones 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Wolv 17:50
Bryony Frost 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Utt 17:20
W M Lordan 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Kil 17:55
S Bowen 1 5 20.0 1 20.0 Utt 15:20
Raul Da Silva 1 5 20.0 1 20.0 Wolv 17:50
Tom Cannon 1 6 16.67 1 16.67 Utt 14:50
C D Hayes 1 7 14.29 1 14.29 Fai 17:40
Liam Jones 1 8 12.5 1 12.5 Ling 15:40
Daniel Muscutt 18 0.0 9 50.0 Wolv 18:25
Phil Dennis 13 0.0 5 38.46 Yar 18:40
George Wood 8 0.0 4 50.0 Wolv 18:25
P Cosgrave 9 0.0 4 44.44 Ling 14:40
Nicola Currie 17 0.0 4 23.53 Ling 14:10
B S Hughes 7 0.0 3 42.86 Utt 15:20
Lewis Edmunds 11 0.0 3 27.27 Catt 14:30
T Eaves 12 0.0 3 25.0 Catt 14:00
A Mullen 16 0.0 3 18.75 Catt 14:00
Marco Ghiani 2 0.0 2 100.0 Ling 17:10
Jessica Cooley 3 0.0 2 66.67 Yar 17:30
Page Fuller 4 0.0 2 50.0 Utt 16:20
D E Hogan 4 0.0 2 50.0 Yar 19:10
Paula Muir 7 0.0 2 28.57 Catt 14:30
D Fentiman 8 0.0 2 25.0 Wolv 18:25
Jane Elliott 9 0.0 2 22.22 Yar 20:40
J F Egan 12 0.0 2 16.67 Ling 14:10
Kevin Stott 12 0.0 2 16.67 Catt 15:30
A P Cawley 1 0.0 1 100.0 Utt 16:50
J A Heffernan 1 0.0 1 100.0 Fai 18:15
Ellie Mackenzie 1 0.0 1 100.0 Wolv 17:50
J J Burke 2 0.0 1 50.0 Utt 16:20
Thomas Dowson 2 0.0 1 50.0 Utt 16:50
M D Grant 2 0.0 1 50.0 Utt 16:50
Thomas Greatrex 2 0.0 1 50.0 Wolv 17:50
J Kington 2 0.0 1 50.0 Utt 15:20
Nick Scholfield 2 0.0 1 50.0 Utt 15:20
Ryan Tate 2 0.0 1 50.0 Ling 15:40
Nico de Boinville 2 0.0 1 50.0 Utt 16:50
David Bass 3 0.0 1 33.33 Utt 15:50
P J Brennan 3 0.0 1 33.33 Utt 14:50
Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 0.0 1 33.33 Ling 15:10
C O'Donoghue 4 0.0 1 25.0 Kil 18:30
Miss E Todd 4 0.0 1 25.0 Utt 15:50
T P Queally 5 0.0 1 20.0 Ling 15:10
Sophie Ralston 5 0.0 1 20.0 Ling 15:10
Adam Wedge 5 0.0 1 20.0 Utt 14:50
Henry Brooke 6 0.0 1 16.67 Utt 15:50
C J McGovern 6 0.0 1 16.67 Catt 16:30
Adam J McNamara 7 0.0 1 14.29 Ling 14:10
Theodore Ladd 10 0.0 1 10.0 Ling 14:40
Alistair Rawlinson 10 0.0 1 10.0 Catt 14:30
Barry McHugh 14 0.0 1 7.14 Wolv 20:25
Rachel Richardson 14 0.0 0.0 Catt 16:30
Joshua Bryan 7 0.0 0.0 Ling 15:40
Nathan Evans 6 0.0 0.0 Wolv 19:25
Tabitha Worsley 6 0.0 0.0 Utt 14:20
S B Kirrane 5 0.0 0.0 Yar 19:10
Connor Murtagh 5 0.0 0.0 Catt 14:30
E J Walsh 5 0.0 0.0 Ling 16:40
L P Aspell 4 0.0 0.0 Utt 15:50
Aled Beech 4 0.0 0.0 Ling 15:10
B Doyle 4 0.0 0.0 Yar 20:40
Gabriele Malune 4 0.0 0.0 Wolv 18:25
Elisha Whittington 4 0.0 0.0 Yar 17:30
R Winston 4 0.0 0.0 Ling 14:10
Toby Eley 3 0.0 0.0 Wolv 19:25
Joey Haynes 3 0.0 0.0 Ling 14:10
Danny McMenamin 3 0.0 0.0 Utt 14:20
G Sheehan 3 0.0 0.0 Utt 15:20
Hayley Turner 3 0.0 0.0 Yar 17:30
Callum Bewley 2 0.0 0.0 Utt 14:50
Shelley Birkett 2 0.0 0.0 Yar 19:40
Stefano Cherchi 2 0.0 0.0 Yar 20:40
J P Fahy 2 0.0 0.0 Wolv 20:55
Jonjo O'Neill Jr. 2 0.0 0.0 Utt 14:20
N Mackay 2 0.0 0.0 Yar 18:05
R P McLernon 2 0.0 0.0 Utt 14:50
Miss S L Bowen 1 0.0 0.0 Catt 17:00
Ross Chapman 1 0.0 0.0 Utt 14:50
Lee Edwards 1 0.0 0.0 Utt 15:50
Isobel Francis 1 0.0 0.0 Wolv 19:25
L Heard 1 0.0 0.0 Utt 17:20
Adrian Heskin 1 0.0 0.0 Utt 15:50
C P Hoban 1 0.0 0.0 Kil 18:30
Racheal Kneller 1 0.0 0.0 Wolv 17:50
W J Lee 1 0.0 0.0 Kil 17:55
William Marshall 1 0.0 0.0 Utt 14:20
Colm McCormack 1 0.0 0.0 Utt 15:20
M G Nolan 1 0.0 0.0 Utt 16:50
Brendan Powell 1 0.0 0.0 Utt 14:50
Jack Quinlan 1 0.0 0.0 Utt 16:50
Harry Reed 1 0.0 0.0 Utt 14:20
R P Whelan 1 0.0 0.0 Fai 19:15
Lorcan Williams 1 0.0 0.0 Utt 16:50
Thomas Willmott 1 0.0 0.0 Utt 16:50

Hot Trainers

Hot Trainers
Trainer Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
M Johnston 13 50 26.0 17 34.0 Catt 14:00
R Hannon 10 55 18.18 18 32.73 Ling 14:40
D O'Meara 7 34 20.59 15 44.12 Catt 14:30
A P O'Brien 6 31 19.35 11 35.48 Kil 17:55
G Elliott 6 39 15.38 10 25.64 Fai 18:45
G P Cromwell 6 20 30.0 9 45.0 Catt 16:00
R A Fahey 5 52 9.62 15 28.85 Wolv 17:50
W J Haggas 5 25 20.0 12 48.0 Ling 16:10
Ed Walker 5 17 29.41 8 47.06 Ling 14:40
A M Balding 5 34 14.71 8 23.53 Ling 16:10
N Tinkler 4 20 20.0 8 40.0 Yar 17:30
J P O'Brien 3 28 10.71 10 35.71 Fai 17:40
Mrs J Harrington 3 17 17.65 7 41.18 Fai 17:40
Ian Williams 3 26 11.54 7 26.92 Utt 14:20
C G Cox 3 10 30.0 6 60.0 Ling 14:10
M R Channon 3 19 15.79 6 31.58 Catt 14:00
Tom Dascombe 3 10 30.0 5 50.0 Ling 14:40
D Skelton 3 7 42.86 4 57.14 Utt 14:20
J C McConnell 3 9 33.33 4 44.44 Fai 19:15
Sir Mark Prescott 3 9 33.33 4 44.44 Ling 14:40
N P Mulholland 3 11 27.27 4 36.36 Utt 16:50
A Slattery 3 11 27.27 4 36.36 Kil 19:00
Richard Spencer 3 7 42.86 3 42.86 Ling 16:40
T D Easterby 2 38 5.26 10 26.32 Catt 14:30
Roger Fell 2 15 13.33 6 40.0 Catt 16:30
W P Mullins 2 12 16.67 5 41.67 Kil 21:00
E A L Dunlop 2 7 28.57 4 57.14 Ling 14:40
S bin Suroor 2 10 20.0 4 40.0 Ling 14:40
C Appleby 2 11 18.18 4 36.36 Yar 18:05
Peter Fahey 2 13 15.38 4 30.77 Fai 19:45
D M Simcock 2 16 12.5 4 25.0 Catt 14:00
Dr R D P Newland 2 4 50.0 3 75.0 Utt 15:20
Mrs A J Perrett 2 5 40.0 3 60.0 Ling 14:40
Tom Clover 2 7 28.57 3 42.86 Yar 18:40
R M Beckett 2 8 25.0 3 37.5 Catt 14:30
A C Whillans 2 8 25.0 3 37.5 Utt 14:50
C Hills 2 15 13.33 3 20.0 Ling 14:40
J S Bolger 2 3 66.67 2 66.67 Fai 18:15
Stef Keniry 2 5 40.0 2 40.0 Catt 14:00
M Halford 2 6 33.33 2 33.33 Fai 19:45
P Bowen 2 9 22.22 2 22.22 Utt 14:50
Archie Watson 1 22 4.55 10 45.45 Ling 14:10
K Dalgleish 1 31 3.23 10 32.26 Catt 16:00
K R Burke 1 14 7.14 5 35.71 Catt 15:30
F O'Brien 1 5 20.0 4 80.0 Utt 14:50
H Morrison 1 7 14.29 4 57.14 Ling 15:40
Olly Murphy 1 8 12.5 4 50.0 Utt 14:50
J J Hanlon 1 9 11.11 4 44.44 Kil 20:00
Sir Michael Stoute 1 11 9.09 4 36.36 Ling 16:10
H De Bromhead 1 12 8.33 4 33.33 Kil 18:30
K Prendergast 1 3 33.33 3 100.0 Kil 18:30
Mrs Stella Barclay 1 4 25.0 3 75.0 Catt 17:00
M Meade 1 4 25.0 3 75.0 Ling 14:40
W J Knight 1 5 20.0 3 60.0 Ling 16:40
Rebecca Bastiman 1 8 12.5 3 37.5 Catt 14:30
P F I Cole 1 9 11.11 3 33.33 Catt 14:30
P T Midgley 1 11 9.09 3 27.27 Catt 15:30
Tim Vaughan 1 11 9.09 3 27.27 Utt 16:50
Denis Hogan 1 16 6.25 3 18.75 Fai 17:40
C Allen 1 2 50.0 2 100.0 Wolv 19:25
D Brace 1 2 50.0 2 100.0 Utt 16:20
J R Boyle 1 3 33.33 2 66.67 Ling 16:40
R Brisland 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Catt 16:00
Micky Hammond 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Utt 14:20
D M Loughnane 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Wolv 17:50
K Thornton 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Utt 14:50
John Feane 1 5 20.0 2 40.0 Kil 18:30
E McNamara 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Kil 21:00
Emmet Mullins 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Kil 20:00
R M H Cowell 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Ling 14:10
J L Flint 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Catt 17:00
George Scott 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Yar 17:30
Evan Williams 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Utt 15:20
Liam Bailey 1 8 12.5 2 25.0 Utt 14:20
S C Williams 1 11 9.09 2 18.18 Ling 16:40
Mrs R Carr 1 16 6.25 2 12.5 Catt 17:00
A W Carroll 1 17 5.88 2 11.76 Utt 14:20
J H M Gosden 1 18 5.56 2 11.11 Yar 18:05
S Flook 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Ling 15:40
N J Henderson 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Utt 16:50
D K Ivory 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Ling 14:10
C T Pogson 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Utt 16:50
W Storey 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Catt 15:00
Jean-Rene Auvray 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Ling 16:10
P W D'Arcy 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Wolv 18:25
T Doyle 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Kil 19:00
D J Jeffreys 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Utt 17:20
D Marnane 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Kil 20:00
Andrew McNamara 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Kil 21:00
I Mohammed 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Ling 17:10
Michael Mulvany 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Fai 20:45
H Candy 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Ling 16:40
S Corbett 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Catt 14:30
N B King 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Utt 17:20
Ms Sheila Lavery 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Fai 18:45
Miss Lucinda V Russell 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Utt 14:20
David Dennis 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Utt 14:50
M Keighley 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Utt 14:20
W R Muir 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Ling 17:10
M Mullineaux 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Wolv 17:50
J G Portman 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Ling 14:10
J A Stack 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Kil 18:30
J R Best 1 5 20.0 1 20.0 Ling 14:10
A Dunn 1 5 20.0 1 20.0 Wolv 18:55
J J Quinn 1 5 20.0 1 20.0 Catt 14:00
J Butler 1 6 16.67 1 16.67 Ling 15:10
Kevin Frost 1 6 16.67 1 16.67 Ling 16:40
A King 1 6 16.67 1 16.67 Ling 16:10
J J Murphy 1 6 16.67 1 16.67 Fai 18:15
M Walford 1 7 14.29 1 14.29 Utt 15:50
R Hughes 1 10 10.0 1 10.0 Wolv 17:50
R Charlton 0 8 0.0 4 50.0 Wolv 18:25
David Loughnane 0 11 0.0 4 36.36 Catt 14:30
R Varian 0 15 0.0 4 26.67 Catt 15:00
M L W Bell 0 16 0.0 4 25.0 Ling 16:40
K A Ryan 0 17 0.0 4 23.53 Catt 14:30
J Tate 0 3 0.0 3 100.0 Ling 14:40
C F Wall 0 3 0.0 3 100.0 Wolv 17:50
J D Bethell 0 4 0.0 3 75.0 Catt 16:00
G M Lyons 0 9 0.0 3 33.33 Kil 17:55
M Appleby 0 19 0.0 3 15.79 Catt 14:30
S L Keightley 0 3 0.0 2 66.67 Wolv 17:50
T G McCourt 0 3 0.0 2 66.67 Fai 19:15
J W Mullins 0 3 0.0 2 66.67 Utt 14:50
J P Murtagh 0 3 0.0 2 66.67 Fai 18:45
Mrs Dianne Sayer 0 3 0.0 2 66.67 Utt 14:20
Mrs L Wadham 0 3 0.0 2 66.67 Ling 16:10
Jack W Davison 0 4 0.0 2 50.0 Fai 19:45
W Jarvis 0 4 0.0 2 50.0 Wolv 18:55
S Kirk 0 4 0.0 2 50.0 Wolv 18:25
Jennie Candlish 0 5 0.0 2 40.0 Utt 16:20
B Haslam 0 5 0.0 2 40.0 Catt 14:00
T D Barron 0 6 0.0 2 33.33 Catt 14:00
P D Evans 0 7 0.0 2 28.57 Wolv 17:50
H Palmer 0 10 0.0 2 20.0 Ling 14:40
T Cooper 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Kil 17:55
M C Grassick 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Fai 17:40
Rae Guest 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Yar 19:40
T Hogan 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Fai 17:40
Joseph Murray 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Fai 19:15
B Pauling 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Utt 15:50
P M Rogers 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Fai 17:40
George Baker 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Ling 14:40
D Broad 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Fai 18:45
D J Coakley 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Ling 16:40
T R George 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Utt 14:20
T Gibney 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Fai 19:45
G Hanmer 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Utt 15:50
D Shaw 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Yar 20:10
N Slevin 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Fai 17:40
Mrs P Sly 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Yar 20:10
J S Smith 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Utt 16:50
J L Spearing 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Utt 14:20
W Stone 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Catt 15:00
H J L Dunlop 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Ling 14:10
D R C Elsworth 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Ling 17:10
Mark Fahey 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Fai 19:15
J R Fanshawe 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Ling 16:10
Miss Gay Kelleway 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Wolv 19:25
E Lynam 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Fai 18:15
P D Niven 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Utt 15:50
J M Oxx 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Fai 18:45
A Wintle 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Wolv 17:50
S Dixon 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Catt 16:30
Mrs Marjorie Fife 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Catt 14:30
Mrs H Main 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Wolv 18:25
Karen McLintock 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Catt 15:30
Miss Amy Murphy 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Utt 16:50
Matthew J Smith 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Fai 18:45
Jamie Snowden 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Utt 16:20
N A Twiston-Davies 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Utt 16:20
D K Weld 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Fai 18:15
M J Attwater 0 5 0.0 1 20.0 Ling 15:10
P A Fahy 0 5 0.0 1 20.0 Kil 21:00
P J Flynn 0 5 0.0 1 20.0 Kil 20:00
A McGuinness 0 5 0.0 1 20.0 Kil 19:00
N Meade 0 5 0.0 1 20.0 Kil 18:30
C O'Brien 0 5 0.0 1 20.0 Fai 19:15
Miss J A Camacho 0 6 0.0 1 16.67 Catt 15:30
Miss J Feilden 0 6 0.0 1 16.67 Yar 19:10
J G Murphy 0 6 0.0 1 16.67 Fai 17:40
Adrian Nicholls 0 6 0.0 1 16.67 Wolv 17:50
C Wallis 0 6 0.0 1 16.67 Ling 14:10
P A Kirby 0 8 0.0 1 12.5 Catt 15:30
J A Osborne 0 8 0.0 1 12.5 Wolv 18:25
B Ellison 0 9 0.0 1 11.11 Catt 14:30
Mrs L Williamson 0 9 0.0 1 11.11 Wolv 19:25
M W Easterby 0 11 0.0 1 9.09 Catt 14:30
Miss E Doyle 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 Kil 20:00
R Harris 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 17:50
W McCreery 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 18:45
E De Giles 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 18:55
A J Martin 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 Kil 18:30
D McCain Jnr 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 14:20
Shane Nolan 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 19:45
S Fahey 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 19:15
M M McNiff 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 14:20
G L Moore 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 15:40
Laura Morgan 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 17:00
T J O'Mara 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Kil 20:00
Jonjo O'Neill 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 14:20
W G M Turner 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 16:40
R E Barr 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:30
M Botti 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 18:25
K J Condon 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 18:45
T Coyle 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 15:00
D J S Ffrench Davis 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 16:40
E Doyle 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 17:40
Lucinda Egerton 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 17:00
J Farrelly 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 14:50
C Fellowes 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 14:40
J G Given 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:25
P J Hayes 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 18:15
N P Littmoden 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:25
W J Martin 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 19:15
Rebecca Menzies 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 16:30
L A Mullaney 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 14:10
Richard O'Brien 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Kil 17:55
A Oliver 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 18:45
J Ward 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:30
Adam West 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 14:10
N Wilson 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:30
L Allan 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 18:55
J Barcoe 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 19:15
M Blanshard 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 14:40
J M Bradley 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 14:10
D G Bridgwater 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 14:50
A Brittain 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 16:00
M Butler 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Kil 20:00
L Carter 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 15:10
W Coltherd 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 14:50
S-J Davies 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 14:20
Mrs P Dobbs 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 19:45
Mrs A Duffield 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:30
R Eddery 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 15:40
Sam England 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 16:00
D English 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 20:15
J Gallagher 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 17:10
Paul George 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 14:10
C Gordon 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 17:10
D C Griffiths 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:30
P J Hobbs 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 15:50
J R Jenkins 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 15:40
Kenny Johnson 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 15:20
A Keatley 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 19:45
D Kinsella 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 17:40
L Lennon 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 14:50
P S McEntee 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Yar 20:10
Paul O'Flynn 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Kil 21:00
E J O'Grady 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Kil 20:00
Mrs A M O'Shea 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 17:40
Mrs L Pearce 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 16:40
P Phelan 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 16:40
Katy Price 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 19:55
J Ryan 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Yar 20:40
L Smyth 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 18:45
D Thompson 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 16:00
M Todhunter 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 15:00
Miss Tracy Waggott 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:30
R K Watson 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 19:15
Sam Allwood 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 17:20
K C Bailey 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 15:50
J J Bridger 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 14:40
P W Chapple-Hyam 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Yar 18:05
P Crate 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 15:10
K O Cunningham-Brown 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 17:50
Mrs S Dawson 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 19:45
R Donohoe 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Kil 20:00
S Dow 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 15:10
S Durack 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 17:20
J M P Eustace 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 15:40
A Fogarty 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Kil 20:30
Mrs R Ford 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 16:40
Oliver Greenall 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 16:50
G A Harker 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:30
Miss L Harrison 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 14:20
P W Hiatt 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 16:40
M R Hoad 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 15:10
Sarah Hollinshead 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:30
Georgie Howell 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 14:50
Tom Lacey 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 15:20
Mrs S Leech 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 18:55
B J Llewellyn 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 15:40
G G Margarson 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Yar 20:40
P J McBride 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 18:25
L McJannet 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 16:40
P J McKenna 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 19:15
D A McLoughlin 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 20:15
Miss A Mooney 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Kil 20:30
J S Moore 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:55
Mohamed Moubarak 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 16:40
T Mullins 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Kil 20:00
B A Murphy 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 18:15
M O'Callaghan 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 18:45
M Quinn 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Yar 18:40
A Ralph 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 15:50
D A Rees 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 14:20
S K Ryder 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Kil 18:30
Miss L C Siddall 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Yar 20:10
H Spiller 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 19:25
M D I Usher 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 17:50
E F Vaughan 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Yar 18:40
Alan Wells 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Fai 19:15

Course and Distance Winners

Course and Distance Winners
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Yasir (USA) 15 115 13.04 41 35.65 Wolv 18:55
Come On Dave (IRE) 13 88 14.77 32 36.36 Ling 15:10
Pharoh Jake 12 135 8.89 45 33.33 Ling 15:10
Be Perfect (USA) 12 96 12.5 29 30.21 Catt 17:00
Mujassam 11 57 19.3 21 36.84 Catt 15:30
Sandfrankskipsgo 10 83 12.05 29 34.94 Ling 15:10
Black Truffle (FR) 9 107 8.41 41 38.32 Wolv 17:50
Extrasolar 9 76 11.84 24 31.58 Catt 14:30
Bint Dandy (IRE) 8 75 10.67 22 29.33 Yar 19:10
Landing Night (IRE) 8 61 13.11 21 34.43 Catt 16:30
Indian Pursuit (IRE) 8 54 14.81 19 35.19 Catt 14:30
Gulland Rock 8 70 11.43 19 27.14 Wolv 17:50
Cut The Corner (IRE) 8 53 15.09 17 32.08 Utt 16:20
Viola Park 7 55 12.73 20 36.36 Wolv 17:50
Peachey Carnehan 7 56 12.5 18 32.14 Wolv 17:50
Orion's Bow 7 49 14.29 14 28.57 Catt 15:30
Spirit Of Wedza (IRE) 6 53 11.32 23 43.4 Catt 15:30
Omotesando 6 53 11.32 14 26.42 Wolv 18:55
Inn The Bull (GER) 6 27 22.22 10 37.04 Wolv 19:55
Ebitda 6 20 30.0 6 30.0 Catt 16:30
Tingo In The Tale (IRE) 5 74 6.76 19 25.68 Utt 14:20
Rose Marmara 5 38 13.16 14 36.84 Catt 15:30
Uncle Bernie (IRE) 5 41 12.2 13 31.71 Wolv 18:55
Flower Power 5 37 13.51 12 32.43 Catt 15:00
Mercers 5 38 13.16 12 31.58 Ling 15:10
Hart Stopper 5 24 20.83 10 41.67 Yar 17:30
Hurricane Alert 4 56 7.14 16 28.57 Ling 15:10
Oud Metha Bridge (IRE) 4 27 14.81 14 51.85 Yar 19:10
Super Kid 4 34 11.76 13 38.24 Wolv 19:55
Porto Ferro (IRE) 4 39 10.26 12 30.77 Ling 17:10
Balgair 4 20 20.0 11 55.0 Yar 19:10
Northandsouth (IRE) 4 31 12.9 8 25.81 Utt 14:20
Ocean Temptress 4 34 11.76 8 23.53 Yar 20:10
Matchmaking (GER) 4 8 50.0 4 50.0 Wolv 19:55
Eye Of The Water (IRE) 3 18 16.67 10 55.56 Wolv 20:25
Captain Jameson (IRE) 3 19 15.79 7 36.84 Catt 15:30
Midnight Mood 3 27 11.11 7 25.93 Ling 16:40
Timetodock 3 12 25.0 6 50.0 Catt 16:30
Klopp 3 16 18.75 6 37.5 Wolv 20:25
Charlie D (USA) 3 12 25.0 5 41.67 Wolv 19:55
Fillydelphia (IRE) 2 57 3.51 11 19.3 Catt 17:00
Supreme Steel (IRE) 2 22 9.09 8 36.36 Utt 15:50
Rainbow Jazz (IRE) 2 34 5.88 7 20.59 Ling 16:40
Midnight Aurora 2 11 18.18 5 45.45 Utt 15:50
Hard Solution 2 14 14.29 5 35.71 Catt 14:30
Nifty Niece (IRE) 2 23 8.7 2 8.7 Catt 14:30
Sir Hector (IRE) 1 15 6.67 5 33.33 Ling 15:10
Withoutdestination 1 6 16.67 3 50.0 Wolv 19:55
Net De Treve (FR) 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Utt 16:20
Di Matteo 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Wolv 20:25
Brogans Bay (IRE) 1 10 10.0 2 20.0 Ling 15:10
Phoenix Star (IRE) 1 6 16.67 1 16.67 Yar 20:40
Rock Up In Style 1 10 10.0 1 10.0 Wolv 19:25
Sweetest Smile (IRE) 1 12 8.33 1 8.33 Wolv 18:55

Longest Travellers (292 miles)

Longest Travellers (292 miles)
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Gripper 1 14 7.14 3 21.43 Utt 14:20
Miss Batten (IRE) 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 14:50

First-time Visors

First-time Visors
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Landing Night (IRE) 8 61 13.11 21 34.43 Catt 16:30
Human Nature (IRE) 5 36 13.89 14 38.89 Ling 17:10
Iballisticvin 5 31 16.13 13 41.94 Ling 16:40
Rockliffe 4 48 8.33 14 29.17 Catt 17:00
Blessed To Empress (IRE) 4 25 16.0 9 36.0 Wolv 17:50
Billy Dylan (IRE) 4 25 16.0 5 20.0 Catt 16:30
Belmont Jewel (IRE) 0 10 0.0 2 20.0 Utt 16:50
Classy Cailin (IRE) 0 11 0.0 1 9.09 Yar 20:10
Wynfaul The Wizard (USA) 0 11 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 17:00
Just Another Idea (IRE) 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 18:55
Invincible Larne (IRE) 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 Yar 20:40

First-time Blinkers

First-time Blinkers
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Across The Sea 1 11 9.09 4 36.36 Wolv 20:25
Victarion (IRE) 1 13 7.69 4 30.77 Utt 15:50
Sandkissed (IRE) 1 14 7.14 3 21.43 Yar 20:10
Kitty's Cove 0 8 0.0 1 12.5 Wolv 18:55
Oldabbey Bridge (IRE) 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 16:50
Don Diego Vega 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 19:25
Perfect Charm 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 15:10

Cheekpieces

Cheekpieces
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Dutiful Son (IRE) 9 54 16.67 17 31.48 Wolv 17:50
Tavener 8 82 9.76 25 30.49 Catt 14:30
Arty Campbell (IRE) 7 61 11.48 23 37.7 Ling 15:40
Viola Park 7 55 12.73 20 36.36 Wolv 17:50
Sooqaan 7 63 11.11 14 22.22 Wolv 17:50
Adam's Ale 6 60 10.0 21 35.0 Catt 14:30
With Approval (IRE) 6 57 10.53 17 29.82 Ling 16:40
Longroom 6 27 22.22 10 37.04 Catt 16:30
Tingo In The Tale (IRE) 5 74 6.76 19 25.68 Utt 14:20
Watt Broderick (IRE) 5 47 10.64 15 31.91 Utt 14:20
Red Alert 5 31 16.13 14 45.16 Yar 17:30
Rose Marmara 5 38 13.16 14 36.84 Catt 15:30
Uncle Bernie (IRE) 5 41 12.2 13 31.71 Wolv 18:55
Super Kid 4 34 11.76 13 38.24 Wolv 19:55
Bird For Life 4 31 12.9 12 38.71 Wolv 18:55
Wind Place And Sho 4 40 10.0 9 22.5 Ling 15:40
Bollin Joan 4 17 23.53 6 35.29 Catt 15:00
Charlie D (USA) 3 12 25.0 5 41.67 Wolv 19:55
Life Knowledge (IRE) 2 43 4.65 15 34.88 Utt 14:20
Betsey Trotter (IRE) 2 15 13.33 7 46.67 Catt 14:30
Computable 2 25 8.0 6 24.0 Catt 16:30
Schnabel (IRE) 2 17 11.76 5 29.41 Utt 14:50
Royal Beekeeper 2 17 11.76 3 17.65 Utt 14:20
Rocksette 1 25 4.0 9 36.0 Ling 16:40
Aquarian (IRE) 1 17 5.88 4 23.53 Utt 14:50
Chakrii (IRE) 1 13 7.69 3 23.08 Wolv 19:25
Pepper Street (IRE) 1 14 7.14 3 21.43 Wolv 18:55
Di Matteo 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Wolv 20:25
Red Archangel (IRE) 0 10 0.0 3 30.0 Ling 16:40
Mood For Mischief 0 15 0.0 3 20.0 Wolv 18:55
Caracas 0 24 0.0 3 12.5 Utt 16:50
Teeton Power 0 4 0.0 2 50.0 Utt 14:50
Golden Parade 0 8 0.0 2 25.0 Wolv 20:25
Awake In Asia 0 10 0.0 2 20.0 Ling 14:10
Downloadtheapp (IRE) 0 11 0.0 2 18.18 Utt 14:50
Mi Laddo (IRE) 0 9 0.0 1 11.11 Wolv 19:25
Praxedis 0 10 0.0 1 10.0 Yar 20:10
Hi Ho Silver 0 11 0.0 1 9.09 Wolv 17:50
Cully Mac (IRE) 0 15 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 16:50
Golan Cloud (IRE) 0 7 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 16:50
Riverina 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 16:40
Illegitimate Gains 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 14:10
Mithayel Style (FR) 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 16:00
Sophar Sogood (IRE) Wolv 18:25

Tonguestraps

Tonguestraps
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Landing Night (IRE) 8 61 13.11 21 34.43 Catt 16:30
My Renaissance 8 61 13.11 16 26.23 Catt 17:00
Human Nature (IRE) 5 36 13.89 14 38.89 Ling 17:10
Rose Marmara 5 38 13.16 14 36.84 Catt 15:30
Super Kid 4 34 11.76 13 38.24 Wolv 19:55
Comrade Conrad (IRE) 3 17 17.65 6 35.29 Utt 15:50
Charlie D (USA) 3 12 25.0 5 41.67 Wolv 19:55
Schnabel (IRE) 2 17 11.76 5 29.41 Utt 14:50
Tone The Barone 1 6 16.67 1 16.67 Yar 20:40
Marvellous Monty (IRE) 0 22 0.0 8 36.36 Utt 14:50
Stage One (IRE) 0 7 0.0 3 42.86 Utt 14:50
Sweet Forgetme Not (IRE) 0 8 0.0 2 25.0 Yar 20:10
Belmont Jewel (IRE) 0 10 0.0 2 20.0 Utt 16:50
Home Place (IRE) 0 14 0.0 2 14.29 Utt 14:50
Kitty's Cove 0 8 0.0 1 12.5 Wolv 18:55
Mi Laddo (IRE) 0 9 0.0 1 11.11 Wolv 19:25
Cully Mac (IRE) 0 15 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 16:50
Great Shout (IRE) 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:25
She's Blorenge 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Utt 15:20

Going / Stalls

Today's going and stalls
Meeting Going info
Catterick
  • Going : Good to Firm, Good in places
Lingfield Park
  • Going : Aw: standard; turf: good to firm, firm in places
Uttoxeter
  • Going : Good
Wolverhampton
  • Going : Standard
Yarmouth
  • Going : Good to Firm
Fairyhouse
  • Going : Good to Firm
Killarney
  • Going : Good
Mysore
  • Going : Good
Greyville
  • Going : Standard
Woodbine
  • Going : Fast
Del Mar
  • Going : Fast
Delaware Park
  • Going : Fast
Evangeline Downs
  • Going : Fast
Finger Lakes
  • Going : Fast
Louisiana Downs
  • Going : Fast
Mountaineer Park
  • Going : Fast
Saratoga
  • Going : Fast
Thistledown
  • Going : Fast