Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sun Nov 1
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Carlisle
Huntingdon
ABD: Lingfield Park
Cork (IRE)
Naas (IRE)
Compiegne (FR)
Laval (FR)
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Century Mile (CAN)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Del Mar (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Carlisle
Going:
Heavy
13:05
Join Racing TV Now Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 8y, 9 runners)
Result
13:35
Gordon Richards Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
14:05
Visit racingtv.com Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 33y, 11 runners)
Result
14:40
Colin Parker Memorial Intermediate Chase (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
Join Racing TV Now Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f 8y, 6 runners)
Result
15:45
Cumberland Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 2f 34y, 12 runners)
Result
16:15
Every Race Live On Racing TV Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 1f 33y, 6 runners)
Result
Huntingdon
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
12:15
Download The MansionBet App Claiming Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 171y, 8 runners)
Result
12:48
MansionBet Proud To Support British Racing Juvenile Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 7f 171y, 8 runners)
Result
13:18
mansionbet.com Mares' Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 137y, 9 runners)
Result
13:49
Watch And Bet At MansionBet Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 189y, 6 runners)
Result
14:22
Like MansionBet On Facebook Macer Gifford Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 104y, 10 runners)
Result
14:55
MansionBet Faller Insurance Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 3m 1f 10y, 16 runners)
Result
15:27
MansionBet Bet 10 Get 20 Handicap Chase (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 129y, 9 runners)
Result
15:58
MansionBet Bet 10 Get 20 Handicap Chase (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 129y, 9 runners)
Result
ABD: Lingfield Park
Abd: Waterlogged Track
Going:
Heavy (Soft in places)
12:55
Breeders' Cup On Sky Sports Racing Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 9 runners)
ABD
13:25
Visit attheraces.com/jumps Novices' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m, 9 runners)
ABD
13:55
Free Jumpers To Follow Ebook tipstersempire.co.uk Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m, 12 runners)
ABD
14:30
Free Jumps Stable Tours On attheraces.com/jump Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 110y, 9 runners)
ABD
15:00
Visit attheraces.com 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 110y, 7 runners)
ABD
15:35
Heart Of The South Racing Novices' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f, 8 runners)
ABD
16:05
attheraces.com Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 110y, 11 runners)
ABD
Cork (IRE)
Going:
Soft to Heavy
12:40
Paddy's Super Enhancements Maiden Hurdle (Div 1)
(4yo, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
Result
13:10
Paddy's Super Enhancements Maiden Hurdle (Div 2)
(4yo, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
Result
13:42
Paddy Power Onside App Mares Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 16 runners)
Result
14:15
Paddy's Rewards Club EBF Novice Hurdle (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 3m, 7 runners)
Result
14:46
Paddy Power From The Horses Mouth Podcast EBF Novice Chase (Grade 3)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
15:20
Paddy Power Cork Grand National Handicap Chase (0-150) (Grade B)
(4yo+, Class , 3m 4f, 19 runners)
Result
15:53
WhatOddsPaddy Handicap Hurdle (80-116)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 9 runners)
Result
16:25
Mallow Mares (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m, 7 runners)
Result
Naas (IRE)
Going:
Heavy
12:30
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 16 runners)
Result
13:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 1m, 18 runners)
Result
13:30
Glencairn Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
14:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Athasi Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 15 runners)
Result
14:35
Naas Nursery Handicap (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
15:05
Naas Nursery Of Champions Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 11 runners)
Result
15:40
Naas Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 16 runners)
Result
Compiegne (FR)
Going:
Soft
10:40
Kerlor Claiming Chase
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 32y, 7 runners)
Result
11:10
Besancon Listed Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 7 runners)
Result
11:40
Colonel D'Englesqueville Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 83y, 8 runners)
Result
12:10
Saint-Raphael Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 18 runners)
Result
12:43
Roger Saint Listed Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 9 runners)
Result
13:17
Oeneas Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 17 runners)
Result
13:52
Grand Steeple-Chase De Compiegne (Grade 2)
(5yo+, Class , 3m 78y, 8 runners)
Result
14:32
Cerealiste Handicap Hurdle
(5yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 12 runners)
Result
Laval (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:25
Prix Moet & Chandon - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
13:00
Prix Alexandre Dalibard - Credit Agricol - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
13:35
Prix Andre-Louis Dreux - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
14:15
Grand Prix De La Ville De Laval - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix Albert Et Raymond Poitevin - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
15:25
Prix Annick Et Georges Dreux - Monte
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
16:00
Grand Prix Andre De La Vaissiere - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
16:35
Prix Paris-Turf - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
17:10
Prix Georges Porcher - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:07
Francois Saint-Laumer Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 13 runners)
Result
15:42
Grand Large Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 16 runners)
Result
16:17
Droit Divin Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 11 runners)
Result
16:52
Andre Palmer Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 13 runners)
Result
17:25
Poujux Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 208y, 9 runners)
Result
17:55
Luneau Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 208y, 9 runners)
Result
18:25
Carre De Soie Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 15 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
10:15
Track And Ball Online www.trackandball.co.za Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
10:50
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
11:25
Track & Ball Gaming Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 10 runners)
Result
12:00
Soccer Any15 Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 6 runners)
Result
12:35
Greyville Convention Centre Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 8 runners)
Result
13:10
Saddlers Arms Mr 70 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
13:45
Model Man Mile (Listed) (3 Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
14:20
www.tabgold.co.za Fm 85 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
14:53
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 86 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
Century Mile (CAN)
Going:
Fast
00:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
02:45
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
03:15
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
03:45
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
04:15
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
04:45
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:07
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:38
Race 4 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:13
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:44
Race 6 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 10 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:20
Race 11 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 13 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
17:47
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:17
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:18
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Standard
20:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
17:30
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
18:32
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:37
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:41
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:25
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
17:59
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
19:39
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
20:12
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:46
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports