Skip to content
18:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
18:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
20:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
21:12
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
20:40
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
21:48
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
22:48
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
23:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
18:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
19:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 7 runners)
00:31
(, Class , , 7 runners)
00:57
(, Class , , 6 runners)
01:21
(, Class , , 7 runners)
01:56
(, Class , , 7 runners)
02:22
(, Class , , 8 runners)
02:50
(, Class , , 8 runners)
03:20
(, Class , , 8 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
18:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
22:53
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
00:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:53
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
01:40
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
03:01
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
19:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
20:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:39
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
22:06
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
23:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
19:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
00:20
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
00:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
01:32
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
01:56
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
02:20
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
02:44
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:08
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:49
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
18:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 4 runners)
19:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
20:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:20
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
22:17
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 3 runners)
22:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:26
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
01:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
19:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
20:29
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
21:04
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
21:39
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
22:14
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
19:00
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
19:26
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
19:52
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
20:18
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
20:44
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
21:10
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
21:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
22:02
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
22:28
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
22:54
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
23:20
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
23:46
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
00:12
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
01:00
(, Class , , 8 runners)
01:26
(, Class , , 8 runners)
01:54
(, Class , , 8 runners)
02:22
(, Class , , 5 runners)
02:50
(, Class , , 9 runners)
03:20
(, Class , , 9 runners)
03:48
(, Class , , 11 runners)
04:16
(, Class , , 11 runners)
00:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
22:36
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
23:11
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
23:46
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
00:17
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 9 runners)