Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Tue Mar 3
Today
Tomorrow
Sat Apr 27
Sun Apr 28
Mon Apr 29
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Exeter
Newcastle
Southwell
Navan (IRE)
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Chantilly (FR)
Pornichet (FR)
Vaal (SAF)
Fairmount Park (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Sunland Park (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Exeter
Going:
Soft
14:00
starsports.bet Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 25y, 6 runners)
Result
14:30
Weatherbys TBA Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(5yo+, Class 3, 3m 54y, 6 runners)
Result
15:00
Read Davy Russell's Exclusive Blog At starsportsbet.co.uk Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 3m 54y, 14 runners)
Result
15:30
Download The Star Sports App Now! Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 175y, 12 runners)
Result
16:00
Call Star Sports On 08000 521 321 Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 48y, 7 runners)
Result
16:30
Stablesoft Europe Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 175y, 10 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Soft (Heavy in places)
14:20
Border Minstrel Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 62y, 6 runners)
Result
14:50
Watch Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 62y, 12 runners)
Result
15:20
Parklands Driving Range Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 91y, 5 runners)
Result
15:50
Border Minstrel Pub Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 46y, 8 runners)
Result
16:20
Equine Products Mares' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 19y, 4 runners)
Result
16:50
Watch Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Intermediate Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 46y, 8 runners)
Result
Southwell
Going:
Standard
17:00
Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
17:30
Betway Selling Stakes
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 14y, 6 runners)
Result
18:00
BetYourWay At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 14y, 9 runners)
Result
18:30
Bombardier Golden Beer Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 13y, 5 runners)
Result
19:00
Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f 14y, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 16y, 8 runners)
Result
Navan (IRE)
Going:
Heavy
13:40
Shamrock Festival Racing 14th March Maiden Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m, 10 runners)
Result
14:10
Dunmoe Mares Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 22 runners)
Result
14:40
Athboy Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
15:10
navanracecourse.ie Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 6f, 10 runners)
Result
15:40
Flyingbolt Novice Chase (Grade 3)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
16:10
Proudstown Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
16:40
Navan Members Veterans Handicap Chase
(1yo+, Class , 3m, 9 runners)
Result
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Going:
Standard
14:52
Prix De Biarritz - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 15 runners)
Result
15:27
Prix Des Gerberas - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 14 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix Peace Corps - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 13 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix Des Glaieuls - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 15 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix Des Iris - Attele
(8-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 15 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix Des Dahlias - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 6 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Des Pivoines - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 9 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix Des Marguerites - Monte
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 13 runners)
Result
Chantilly (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:50
Pays De France Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 15 runners)
Result
13:25
La Traversiere Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 10 runners)
Result
14:00
Darshaan Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 6 runners)
Result
14:35
La Serpentine Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
Anabaa Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 7 runners)
Result
15:45
L'etang Chapon Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
16:20
Montjeu Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
16:55
Pays Valoisien Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 16 runners)
Result
Pornichet (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:25
Clos Pasquier Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 6 runners)
Result
11:55
Chauviniere Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 99y, 8 runners)
Result
12:25
Treillieres Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 5 runners)
Result
13:07
Jonquilles Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
13:42
Foret Du Gavre Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 9 runners)
Result
14:17
Proce Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 14 runners)
Result
Vaal (SAF)
Going:
Soft
11:10
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
11:45
All To Come Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 9 runners)
Result
12:25
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 16 runners)
Result
13:00
Book For SA Classic 7 March Fm 91 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 8 runners)
Result
13:35
Gin 'N Roses 2 May Graduation Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
14:10
Betting World - 087 741 2777 Fm 92 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
14:50
Join Us For The Joburg's Prawn Festival 4 April Fm 92 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 8 runners)
Result
15:25
Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 5 March Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 13 runners)
Result
Fairmount Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:29
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
20:27
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
20:56
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
21:54
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:45
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:22
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:16
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:43
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
20:37
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:04
Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
21:31
Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:58
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Sunland Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:26
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
ABD
20:53
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
ABD
21:20
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
ABD
21:47
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
ABD
22:14
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
ABD
22:42
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
ABD
23:09
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
23:36
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
ABD
00:03
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:55
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:59
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:29
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:57
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:25
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:05
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:04
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:28
Race 7 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:51
Race 8 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:14
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:37
Race 10 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports