Skip to content
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:52
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
22:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
22:42
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
02:29
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
03:50
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
19:50
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
21:48
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
22:17
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:47
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
00:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 7 runners)
00:31
(, Class , , 7 runners)
00:57
(, Class , , 6 runners)
01:21
(, Class , , 6 runners)
01:56
(, Class , , 8 runners)
02:22
(, Class , , 10 runners)
02:50
(, Class , , 7 runners)
03:20
(, Class , , 5 runners)
03:47
(, Class , , 7 runners)
19:13
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
20:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
21:15
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
21:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
00:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
01:05
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
01:30
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
01:55
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:20
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
02:45
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:10
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:35
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
01:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 6 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
22:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
01:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
03:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
02:20
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
02:48
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
18:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
22:25
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
19:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 6 runners)
00:28
(, Class , , 9 runners)
00:55
(, Class , , 6 runners)
01:22
(, Class , , 8 runners)
01:49
(, Class , , 8 runners)
02:17
(, Class , , 8 runners)
02:44
(, Class , , 6 runners)
03:12
(, Class , , 7 runners)
03:39
(, Class , , 10 runners)
02:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
03:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
03:27
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:54
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
04:21
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
20:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)