United Kingdom meeting Chelmsford City

  • Going: Standard
Chelmsford City Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
17:45 20 Free Bets At totesport.com Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners) result
18:15 totepool Cashback Club At totesport.com Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:45 Extra Places At totesport.com Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:15 Extra Places At totesport.com Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:45 Irish Lotto At totesport.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 10 runners) result
20:15 Bet In Play At totesport.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 7, 1m, 16 runners) result
20:45 Double Delight Hat-Trick Heaven Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 10 runners) result
21:15 Book Tickets Online At chelmsfordcityracecourse.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chepstow

  • Going: Good (Good to Soft in places)
Chepstow Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
13:55 Join The Coral Champions Club For Free 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 11y, 9 runners) result
14:30 Join The Coral Champions Club For Free 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 11y, 7 runners) result
15:05 EBF/Danco Marquees, Tents & Pavilions danco.co.uk Mares' 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 16 runners) result
15:35 Smerdon Tree Services Novices' Chase (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 3f 98y, 4 runners) result
16:10 Paul Ferguson's Jumpers To Follow 4-Y-O Hurdle (Limited Handicap) (4yo, Class 2, 2m 11y, 8 runners) result
16:45 Chepstow Contract Rentals 10 Year Anniversary Silver Trophy Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 3f 100y, 18 runners) result
17:20 Join The Coral Champions Club For Free Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 7f 131y, 12 runners) result
17:55 Join The Coral Champions Club For Free Mares' Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 131y, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Hexham

  • Going: Soft
Hexham Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
13:40 interbet.com Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 28y, 13 runners) result
14:15 interbet.com Sports Betting Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap) (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 15y, 10 runners) result
14:50 interbet.com Online Casino Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 48y, 13 runners) result
15:25 interbet.com For Football Betting Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 3m 41y, 8 runners) result
16:00 Sign Up To Interbet At bettingsites.ltd.uk Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 63y, 5 runners) result
16:35 Sign Up To Interbet At casinosites.ltd.uk Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 133y, 6 runners) result
17:10 interbet.com Intermediate NH Flat Race (Conditionals/Amateurs) (4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 48y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm
Newmarket Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
13:50 Godolphin Flying Start Zetland Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
14:25 Masar Godolphin Autumn Stakes (Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 1m, 8 runners) result
15:00 Darley Dewhurst Stakes (Group 1) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 7 runners) result
15:40 Dubai 500,000 Cesarewitch Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 2m 2f, 33 runners) result
16:15 Mydubai Nursery (2yo, Class 2, 7f, 7 runners) result
16:50 Dubai Life British EBF Boadicea Stakes (Fillies' and Mares' Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 16 runners) result
17:25 Darley Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Soft (Good to Soft in places)
York Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
14:05 Download The Coral App Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f 56y, 14 runners) result
14:40 coral.co.uk Rockingham Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 10 runners) result
15:15 Coral Sprint Trophy Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 17 runners) result
15:50 Coral Nursery (2yo, Class 2, 7f 192y, 7 runners) result
16:25 coral.co.uk EBFstallions.com Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 8 runners) result
17:00 Coral Stayers Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 56y, 15 runners) result
17:35 Coldstream Guards Association Cup Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 56y, 17 runners) result

Ireland meeting Fairyhouse

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places)
Fairyhouse Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
14:00 Winter Festival 1st & 2nd December Beginners Chase (4yo+, 2m, 5 runners) result
14:35 Book Your Christmas Party At Fairyhouse December 15th Mares Beginners Chase (4yo+, 2m 5f, 7 runners) result
15:10 Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Chase (0-109) (4yo+, 2m 5f, 10 runners) result
15:45 Return Of Jumps To Fairyhouse Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, 2m, 13 runners) result
16:20 Easter Festival 2019 Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4yo+, 2m, 13 runners) result
16:55 Buy Your 2019 Membership Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 16 runners) result
17:30 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m, 11 runners) result

Ireland meeting Limerick

  • Going: Soft (Soft to Heavy in places)
Limerick Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
13:05 Foran Equine Irish EBF Auction Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 6f 150y, 13 runners) result
13:35 Follow Limerick Racecourse On Twitter Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 7f 15y, 16 runners) result
14:10 Follow Limerick Racecourse On Facebook Munster Mile Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
14:45 Martin Molony Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
15:20 JT McNamara Ladbrokes Munster National Tomorrow At Limerick Racecourse Apprentice Handicap (45-65) (Div 1) (3yo+, 1m 3f 70y, 16 runners) result
15:55 JT McNamara Ladbrokes Munster National Tomorrow At Limerick Racecourse Apprentice Handicap (45-65) (Div 2) (3yo+, 1m 3f 70y, 14 runners) result
16:30 Book Online At www.limerickraces.ie Race (3yo+, 7f 15y, 8 runners) result
17:05 Limerick Racecourse Welcomes The 95-Stop Tour For Limerick Kids Handicap (3yo+, 7f 15y, 16 runners) result

France meeting Maisons-laffitte

  • Going: Soft
Maisons-laffitte Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
12:30 D'ecquevilly Claiming Stakes (2yo, 7f 100y, 12 runners) result
13:05 Villiers-saint- Handicap (3yo, 6f 101y, 14 runners) result
13:35 Gris Perle Stakes (3yo, 5f 212y, 8 runners) result
14:15 Bords De Seine Handicap (4yo+, 1m 3f 204y, 16 runners) result
14:50 Criterium De Ml Group 2 Stakes (2yo, 5f 212y, 8 runners) result
15:25 Neauphle-chatea Handicap (3yo, 6f 101y, 16 runners) result
16:00 De Bonneval Listed Stakes (3yo+, 5f 102y, 8 runners) result
16:40 Neauphle-vieux Handicap (3yo, 6f 101y, 14 runners) result
17:10 Ecuries Chateau Handicap (4yo+, 1m 3f 204y, 13 runners) result

France meeting Marseille-borely

  • Going: Soft
Marseille-borely Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
11:50 Remus Stakes (3yo, 1m 4f 203y, 6 runners) result
12:20 Crit.provence Stakes (2yo, 1m 208y, 6 runners) result
12:50 Chateauneuf Handicap (4yo+, 5f 212y, 8 runners) result
13:20 Provinces Listed Stakes (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners) result
13:50 Gris De Gris Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f 207y, 6 runners) result
14:30 Cap De Jarre Handicap (3yo, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
15:10 Fornaroli Claiming Hurdle (3yo, 2m 1f 87y, 7 runners) result
15:40 De Marseille Handicap Hurdle (5yo+, 2m 2f 195y, 10 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
Turffontein Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
11:05 wsb.co.za Maiden Plate (3 Year-Old Fillies) (3yo, 7f 46y, 12 runners) result
11:40 WSB Bet With The Best Maiden Plate (3 Year-Olds) (3yo, 7f 46y, 13 runners) result
12:15 WSB Leaders In Antepost Fm 91 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 8 runners) result
12:55 Racing At Its Best Assessment Plate (3yo+, 7f 46y, 10 runners) result
13:35 WSB Best Prices Fm 73 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners)
14:15 WSB Grand Series Consolation (3yo+, 7f 73y, 14 runners)
14:50 WSB Grand Series Leg 1 (3yo+, 7f 73y, 14 runners)
15:30 WSB Grand Series Leg 2 (3yo+, 7f 73y, 14 runners)
16:05 WSB R10 Mil Max Pay-out Middle Stakes (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 9 runners)
16:40 WSB Market Leaders Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners)

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Going: Good
Woodbine Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
18:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
18:40 Race 2 - Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:14 Race 3 - Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
19:49 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:24 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result
20:57 Race 6 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:30 Race 7 - Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
22:05 Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
22:41 Race 9 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 4f, 11 runners) result
23:18 Race 10 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 2f, 9 runners) result
23:48 Race 11 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Going: Fast
Belmont Park Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
17:30 Race 1 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
18:10 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:47 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
19:22 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 7f, 5 runners) result
19:57 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:33 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
21:08 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:43 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:18 Race 9 - Stakes (3yo, 1m, 9 runners) result
22:51 Race 10 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Going: Fast
Charles Town Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Stakes (2yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:31 Race 2 - Stakes (3yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
00:57 Race 3 - Stakes (2yo, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:25 Race 4 - Stakes (3yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
01:55 Race 5 - Stakes (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:22 Race 6 - Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
02:49 Race 7 - Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
03:19 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Gulfstream Park West

  • Going: Standard / Fast
Gulfstream Park West Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
18:15 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
18:48 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
19:19 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 5 runners) result
19:48 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:19 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:52 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:25 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:58 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
22:29 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
23:02 Race 10 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Hawthorne

  • Going: Fast
Hawthorne Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
21:10 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:38 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:06 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
22:34 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
23:02 Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
23:30 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
23:58 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:26 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Grand Race Course

Indiana Grand Race Course Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
23:05 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:33 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 11 runners) result
00:01 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
00:57 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:25 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:53 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:21 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:49 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:17 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Keeneland

  • Going: Fast
Keeneland Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
18:05 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
18:39 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:12 Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:45 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:18 Race 5 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
20:51 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo, 7f, 9 runners) result
21:24 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
21:57 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
22:30 Race 9 - Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
23:03 Race 10 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
17:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:22 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:49 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:16 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:43 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:37 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
21:04 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:31 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:58 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

  • Going: Sloppy
Remington Park Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
01:07 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:37 Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:04 Race 3 - Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:31 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:58 Race 5 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
03:25 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Santa Anita

  • Going: Good
Santa Anita Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
20:30 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:05 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:38 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:11 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:44 Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
23:16 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:47 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:18 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:49 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
01:20 Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming (2yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result