United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Soft (Heavy in places)
Chester Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
14:10 Lamb & Watt Novice Median Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f 17y, 9 runners) result
14:40 Whitley Neill Handcraft Gin Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 4f 63y, 7 runners) result
15:10 JJ Whitley Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 7f 127y, 8 runners) result
15:45 Marylebone Gin Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 5f 15y, 7 runners) result
16:20 City Of London Gin Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 70y, 7 runners) result
16:55 Liverpool Gin Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 6f 17y, 14 runners) result
17:30 Crabbie Whisky Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 63y, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good to Soft
York Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
13:50 Queen Mother's Cup Handicap (Lady Amateur Riders) (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 3f 188y, 13 runners) result
14:25 JCB Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 20 runners) result
15:00 Sky Bet Race To The Ebor Grand Cup Stakes (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 5f 188y, 7 runners) result
15:35 Pavers Foundation Catherine Memorial Sprint Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 6f, 22 runners) result
16:05 Reg Griffin Appreciation ebfstallions.com Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 13 runners) result
16:40 Ice Co Supporting Macmillan Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 177y, 17 runners) result
17:15 Plasmor Concrete Products Diamond Anniversary Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 22 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Bath

  • Going: Good to Soft
Bath Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
13:45 Congratulations Caitlin Kennedy Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 137y, 13 runners) result
14:20 British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 5f 10y, 10 runners) result
14:55 Century Casino Bath / British EBF Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 10y, 7 runners) result
15:30 S.P. Green & Co Bath Somersetshire Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m, 8 runners)
16:10 bet365 Silk Series Lady Riders' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 160y, 10 runners) result
16:45 Value Rater Racing Club Is Free Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f 160y, 14 runners) result
17:20 CMD Recruitment Bath Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 37y, 11 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Hexham

  • Going: Good to Soft (Soft in places)
Hexham Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
14:15 Marie Curie Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 133y, 9 runners) result
14:45 'Andy Calvert' Celebration Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 48y, 10 runners) result
15:20 'Emily Pattison' Novices' Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 15y, 5 runners) result
15:55 Hadrian Healthcare Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 28y, 5 runners) result
16:30 Sick Children's Trust Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 63y, 5 runners) result
17:05 Pola Minerals Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 3m 41y, 6 runners) result
17:40 Union Rooms Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 48y, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Leicester - Abd: Waterlogged course

  • Going: Heavy (inspection 2pm friday)
Leicester Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:05 racingtv.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners)
18:35 H.A.C. Pipeline Supplies Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f, 4 runners)
19:05 British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 4 runners)
19:35 Cream Gorse Claiming Stakes (3-4yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 7 runners)
20:05 Six Hills Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 5f, 8 runners)
20:35 Asfordby Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 5f, 6 runners)
21:05 Hungarton Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 179y, 8 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Good to Soft (Soft in places)
Sandown Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
14:05 Randox Health Scurry Stakes (Listed) (3yo, Class 1, 5f 10y, 8 runners) result
14:35 randox.com Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 5f 10y, 10 runners) result
15:15 Randox Health Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 12 runners) result
15:50 Randox Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 7f, 8 runners) result
16:25 randoxhealth.com Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
17:00 British EBF Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f 209y, 9 runners) result
17:35 Randox Food Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Worcester - Abd: Waterlogged track

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
Worcester Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Youthcomm Radio Novices' Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f, 27 runners)
18:20 Youthcomm Radio Beginners' Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 13 runners)
18:50 Amodil Group Stainless Steel Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f, 23 runners)
19:20 Olarra UK Stainless Steel Intermediate Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 17 runners)
19:50 Olarra UK Stainless Steel Novices' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 23 runners)
20:20 Amodil Supplies Stainless Steel Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f, 28 runners)
20:50 Amodil Supplies Stainless Steel Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f, 34 runners)

Ireland meeting Downpatrick

  • Going: Yielding
Downpatrick Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
14:30 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 2f 165y, 10 runners) result
15:05 Visit Newry Mourne & Down Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4yo+, 2m 2f 165y, 9 runners) result
15:40 Molson Coors Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo+, 2m 5f 60y, 13 runners) result
16:15 Speckled Hen Bar & Restaurant Beginners Chase (4yo+, 2m 7f 110y, 11 runners) result
16:50 Tote Supporting Downpatrick Racecourse Handicap Chase (4yo+, 2m 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
17:25 Eire Og GAC 50th Anniversary Handicap Chase (0-102) (4yo+, 2m 3f 55y, 12 runners) result
17:55 Down Time Festival (Ladies Pro/Am) Flat Race (5-7yo, 2m 2f 165y, 8 runners) result

Ireland meeting Limerick

  • Going: Yielding
Limerick Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
14:20 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 7f, 14 runners) result
14:50 Drive Play Live At Limerick Racecourse This Evening Rated Race (3yo+, 6f 150y, 10 runners) result
15:25 Tiny Giants Play Live At Limerick Racecourse On June 21st Handicap (3yo+, 6f 150y, 14 runners) result
16:00 limerickraces.ie Maiden (3yo, 1m 3f 110y, 15 runners) result
16:35 Party Time Family Fun Day On July 7th Apprentice Handicap (50-80) (4yo+, 1m 3f 110y, 11 runners) result
17:10 Stagefright Play Live At Limerick Racecourse On July 13th Handicap (45-70) (3yo+, 1m, 16 runners) result
17:45 Handipak Play Live At Limerick Racecourse On July 25th Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
18:15 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (3yo+, 1m, 15 runners) result

France meeting Agen

  • Going: Standard
Agen Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
16:17 Prix De Lisieux - Attele (7-9yo, 1m 4f 176y, 16 runners) result
16:52 Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri - Attele (6-1yo, 1m 5f 10y, 14 runners) result
17:27 Prix Du Credit Mutuel - Attele (7-8yo, 1m 4f 176y, 16 runners) result
18:00 Prix Moet Et Chandon - Derby Des 5 Ans - Attele (5yo, 1m 5f 10y, 10 runners) result
18:30 Prix Moet Et Chandon - Derby Des 4 Ans - Attele (4yo, 1m 5f 10y, 16 runners) result
19:00 Prix Moet Et Chandon - Derby Des 3 Ans - Attele (3yo, 1m 4f 176y, 11 runners) result
19:30 Prix Du Meeting De Biarritz - Monte (4yo+, 1m 5f 10y, 12 runners) result
20:00 Prix Jean-francois Maury - Attele (7-8yo, 1m 4f 176y, 14 runners) result

France meeting Enghien

  • Going: Standard
Enghien Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
13:00 Prix De La Place Dupleix - Monte (4yo, 1m 6f 64y, 13 runners) result
13:35 Prix D'hermonville - Attele (3yo, 1m 6f 64y, 15 runners) result
14:15 Prix De New York - Attele (5-1yo, 1m 2f 151y, 14 runners) result
14:50 Prix De La Porte De La Plaine - Attele (4yo, 1m 6f 64y, 14 runners) result
15:25 Prix De La Place Des Victoires - Attele (6-8yo, 1m 2f 151y, 11 runners) result
16:00 Prix De La Place Balard - Monte (7-1yo, 1m 6f 64y, 13 runners) result
16:35 Prix Des Invalides - Attele (7-9yo, 1m 6f 64y, 16 runners) result
17:10 Prix De Levet - Attele (5yo, 1m 2f 151y, 16 runners) result
17:45 Prix De Bonne-nouvelle - Attele (4yo, 1m 2f 151y, 16 runners) result

France meeting Maisons-Laffitte

  • Going: Good to Soft
Maisons-Laffitte Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
10:45 De Jumeauville Claiming Stakes (2yo, 4f 213y, 4 runners) result
11:15 Du Labouret Handicap (3yo, 1m 2f 96y, 5 runners) result
11:45 Herbager Stakes (3yo, 1m 3f 204y, 7 runners) result
12:15 De Drocourt Handicap (4yo+, 1m 7f 90y, 18 runners) result
12:45 De Marcq Claiming Stakes (3yo, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
13:17 Office Maisons Handicap (3yo, 1m 3f 204y, 14 runners) result
13:52 Prudent Stakes (4yo+, 5f 212y, 9 runners) result
14:32 D'aincourt Handicap (4yo+, 1m 7f 90y, 18 runners) result
15:07 Carvin Stakes (4yo+, 7f 209y, 16 runners) result

France meeting Marseille

  • Going: Standard
Marseille Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:45 Prix Jardin En Ville Claiming Stakes (4yo+, 7f 100y, 10 runners) result
19:15 Conseil Dptal Handicap (3yo, 7f 100y, 11 runners) result
19:45 La Bosque Handicap (5yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 12 runners) result
20:15 Clos Guiot Claiming Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners) result
20:42 Maliverny Claiming Stakes (2yo, 7f 100y, 8 runners) result
21:09 De La Timone Claiming Handicap (4yo+, 7f 100y, 7 runners) result
21:36 La Buissonne Handicap (5yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 12 runners) result

France meeting Tarbes

  • Going: Soft
Tarbes Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
10:00 Balaitous Maiden Stakes (2yo, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
10:30 De L'echez Handicap (5yo+, 7f 100y, 10 runners) result
11:00 Abrial Maiden Stakes (3yo, 7f 100y, 13 runners) result
11:30 Du Pic Du Midi Handicap (3yo, 1m 3f 95y, 11 runners) result
12:00 De Laloubere Stakes (4-5yo, 1m 2f 96y, 10 runners) result
12:30 Dunamisette Maiden Stakes (3yo, 1m 2f 96y, 11 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
Turffontein Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
11:25 itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result
11:55 All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result
12:30 Book For July Day In Jozi 0116811508 Assessment Plate (3yo+, 7f 46y, 7 runners) result
13:05 interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
13:40 Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
14:15 Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Mr 84 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 46y, 12 runners) result
14:50 Racing Association Mr 74 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
15:25 Betting World - 087 741 2777 Fm 84 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 8 runners) result
15:55 Next Turffontein Racemeeting Sunday 23 June Fm 68 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Going: Fast
Woodbine Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:05 Race 1 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
18:38 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
19:12 Race 3 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
19:43 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:19 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:50 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
21:22 Race 7 - Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:55 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
22:28 Race 9 - Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
23:01 Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
23:31 Race 11 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Going: Fast
Belmont Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:30 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:02 Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:34 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:08 Race 4 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:40 Race 5 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:12 Race 6 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:45 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:18 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:51 Race 9 - Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:24 Race 10 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Going: Fast
Charles Town Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:32 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
01:02 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:32 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:02 Race 5 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:32 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:02 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:32 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Going: Fast
Evangeline Downs Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
23:50 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:18 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:46 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:14 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
01:42 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:10 Race 6 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:38 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
03:06 Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
03:34 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Gulfstream

  • Going: Sloppy
Gulfstream Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
17:45 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
18:15 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:46 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:17 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:49 Race 5 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
20:20 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:52 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:28 Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
22:01 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:34 Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:04 Race 11 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:34 Race 12 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Laurel Park

  • Going: Fast
Laurel Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:10 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
18:40 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:10 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:40 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
20:10 Race 5 - Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:40 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:10 Race 7 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:40 Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
22:10 Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:40 Race 10 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:10 Race 11 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
23:40 Race 12 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
17:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
18:22 Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:16 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:04 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Pleasanton

  • Going: Fast
Pleasanton Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
21:45 Race 1 - Speed Index Race (3yo+, 1f 130y, 5 runners) result
22:15 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
22:45 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
23:18 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:48 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:18 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:51 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
01:24 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
01:50 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Santa Anita

  • Going: Fast
Santa Anita Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
21:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:29 Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
22:00 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 4 runners) result
22:31 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
23:03 Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
23:33 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:03 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:36 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:09 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result