Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Tue Sep 15
Today
Tomorrow
Sat Apr 27
Sun Apr 28
Mon Apr 29
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Hexham
Kempton Park
Redcar
Yarmouth
Tipperary (IRE)
Clairefontaine (FR)
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Turffontein (SAF)
Fort Erie (CAN)
Finger Lakes (USA)
ABD: Grants Pass (USA)
Kentucky Downs (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Hexham
Going:
Good
14:10
Welcome To Britain's Most Scenic Racecourse Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 28y, 11 runners)
Result
14:40
Welcome To Britain's Most Scenic Racecourse Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 28y, 12 runners)
Result
15:10
Racing Partnership Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 48y, 12 runners)
Result
15:40
Hexham Welcomes BK Racing Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 41y, 9 runners)
Result
16:10
Follow Hexham Race On Twitter Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 48y, 14 runners)
Result
16:40
Visit Hexham Racecourse Caravan Park Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 63y, 13 runners)
Result
17:15
Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 133y, 7 runners)
Result
17:50
Follow Hexham Racecourse On Facebook 'Newcomers' Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 48y, 7 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
15:55
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f, 14 runners)
Result
16:30
Unibet Thanks The Frontline Workers Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
17:05
Try Our New Runner Boost At Unibet Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
17:40
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Median Auction Maiden Stakes (Div 1)
(3-5yo, Class 5, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:10
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Median Auction Maiden Stakes (Div 2)
(3-5yo, Class 5, 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:40
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 219y, 8 runners)
Result
19:10
Try Our New Runner Boost At Unibet Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 3f 219y, 11 runners)
Result
19:40
Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
20:10
Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 13 runners)
Result
Redcar
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:15
Join Racing TV Now Novice Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 12 runners)
Result
13:45
Market Cross Jewellers Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
14:20
Visit racingtv.com Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 11 runners)
Result
14:50
racingtv.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 219y, 9 runners)
Result
15:20
Racing TV Profits Returned To Racing Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 217y, 15 runners)
Result
15:50
Every Race Live On Racing TV Novice Stakes (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 217y, 10 runners)
Result
16:20
Every Race Live On Racing TV Novice Stakes (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 217y, 9 runners)
Result
16:50
Watch Replays On racingtv.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 5f 218y, 12 runners)
Result
Yarmouth
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:00
British EBF Premier Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 104y, 11 runners)
Result
13:30
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
(3yo, Class 2, 1m 3f 104y, 4 runners)
Result
14:00
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 3y, 9 runners)
Result
14:30
Visit attheraces.com Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 3y, 6 runners)
Result
15:00
Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f 42y, 7 runners)
Result
15:30
Moulton Nurseries Of Acle Classified Claiming Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 3y, 5 runners)
Result
16:00
Download At The Races App Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 3y, 10 runners)
Result
Tipperary (IRE)
Going:
Good
13:05
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
13:35
TipperaryRaces.ie Nursery Handicap (45-65) (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
14:05
Meadowview Stables Maiden (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 14 runners)
Result
14:35
Meadowview Stables Maiden (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 13 runners)
Result
15:05
Junction Apprentice Handicap (45-65)
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 14 runners)
Result
15:35
Thank You To All The Frontline Workers From Tipperary Racecourse Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 12 runners)
Result
16:05
Thank You To All The Frontline Workers From Tipperary Racecourse Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 13 runners)
Result
16:35
Oola Handicap (50-80)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f 110y, 14 runners)
Result
Clairefontaine (FR)
Going:
Soft
11:25
Etangs St Pier Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 7 runners)
Result
11:55
Pibrac Claiming Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 7 runners)
Result
12:25
D'anglet Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 10 runners)
Result
13:07
Offemont Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 16 runners)
Result
13:42
Hermite Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 9 runners)
Result
14:17
Kawan Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 8 runners)
Result
14:52
Grand Croc Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 11 runners)
Result
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Going:
Good
12:50
Du Val D'oise Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 15 runners)
Result
13:25
D'ecquevilly Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 17 runners)
Result
14:00
Sanctus Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 6 runners)
Result
14:35
De Feucherolles Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
Pelat Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 15 runners)
Result
15:45
Cour Des 49 Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 11 runners)
Result
16:20
Etang Cucufa Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
16:55
Du Val D'or Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:27
Prix Eridanus - Monte
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix De Beaucaire - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 7 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix De Bazet - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 11 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix Aludra - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix Enis - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Sagitta - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix Centaurus - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 14 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Velleda - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
Turffontein (SAF)
Going:
Good
12:00
interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Work Riders Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
12:35
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate (3 Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 7f 46y, 13 runners)
Result
13:10
All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 13 runners)
Result
13:40
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
14:15
tabonline.co.za Mr 94 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
14:45
bettingworld.bet Progress Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 7 runners)
Result
15:15
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Progress Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 19 September Fm 75 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 11 runners)
Result
Fort Erie (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 3 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:06
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:26
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:54
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:11
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
ABD: Grants Pass (USA)
Abd: Weather
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
ABD
00:30
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
ABD
01:00
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 2f 160y, 7 runners)
ABD
01:30
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
ABD
02:00
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
ABD
02:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
ABD
03:00
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
ABD
03:30
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
Kentucky Downs (USA)
Going:
Good
18:15
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:47
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:19
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:51
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:23
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
21:59
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:32
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:04
Race 10 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
23:36
Race 11 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:05
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:01
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
22:26
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
23:22
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
23:49
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:16
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
21:04
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
21:31
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 8 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports