Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sat Jun 22
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ascot
Ayr
Haydock Park
Lingfield Park
Newmarket
Perth
Redcar
Down Royal (IRE)
Chartres (FR)
Compiegne (FR)
La Teste De Buch (FR)
Marseille (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Scottsville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Pleasanton (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Ascot
Going:
Good to Firm
14:30
Chesham Stakes (Listed)
(2yo, Class 1, 7f, 14 runners)
Result
15:05
Jersey Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo, Class 1, 7f, 18 runners)
Result
15:40
Hardwicke Stakes (Group 2)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
16:20
Diamond Jubilee Stakes (Group 1)
(4yo+, Class 1, 6f, 17 runners)
Result
17:00
Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap)
(3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 26 runners)
Result
17:35
Queen Alexandra Stakes (Conditions Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 143y, 11 runners)
Result
Ayr
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
14:00
JW Grant Builders Merchants Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m, 11 runners)
Result
14:35
EBF O'Neil Gas & Plumbing Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
Bob Valentine 80th Birthday Celebration Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 7f 50y, 10 runners)
Result
15:45
Bridgend Motor Group Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
16:25
British Stallion Studs EBF Land O'Burns Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 16 runners)
Result
17:05
Wellington Bar Paisley Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 5f 26y, 14 runners)
Result
17:40
Debra Charity Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Haydock Park
Going:
Good to Soft (Good in places)
18:30
Every Race Live On Racing TV Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 175y, 5 runners)
Result
19:00
Introducing Racing TV EBF Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
19:30
Watch Racing TV Now Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f 37y, 8 runners)
Result
20:00
racingtv.com Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 37y, 5 runners)
Result
20:30
Racing TV Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 37y, 11 runners)
Result
21:00
Join Racing TV Now Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 100y, 8 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
17:45
Visit attheraces.com Fillies' Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 11 runners)
Result
18:15
McMillan Williams Solicitors Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 133y, 11 runners)
Result
18:45
Watch Sky Sports Racing In HD Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f, 10 runners)
Result
19:15
Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f 135y, 6 runners)
Result
19:45
Witheford Equine Barrier Trials Maiden Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 6, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
20:15
Sky Sports Racing On Virgin 535 Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f, 15 runners)
Result
20:45
Follow At The Races On Twitter Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 16 runners)
Result
Newmarket
Going:
Good
13:40
Heath Court Hotel British EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 7 runners)
Result
14:10
Heath Court Hotel bestwestern.co.uk Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f, 9 runners)
Result
14:45
Heath Court Hotel Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 5 runners)
Result
15:20
Heath Court Dining Club British EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 1)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m, 11 runners)
Result
16:00
Heath Court Dining Club British EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 2)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
16:40
Heath Court Hotel Handicap
(3yo, Class 2, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
17:15
Park Regis Kris Kin Hotel Dubai Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
17:50
'Saddle Up' Art Trail Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 7f, 13 runners)
Result
Perth
Going:
Good
13:50
Multi Award Winning Something Special Flowers Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 35y, 5 runners)
Result
14:20
Nicola Drysdale's Not Quite Fifty Yet Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m, 5 runners)
Result
14:55
Pentland Land Rover Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 35y, 14 runners)
Result
15:30
Edinburgh Gin Kilmany Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 180y, 6 runners)
Result
16:10
Lewis Capaldi Gie'ing It Laldy Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 207y, 6 runners)
Result
16:50
Heineken UK Novices' Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 180y, 4 runners)
Result
17:25
SWNT Our Girls Our Game Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 47y, 9 runners)
Result
Redcar
Going:
Good
13:35
Chic Hats EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 217y, 13 runners)
Result
14:05
Betty Leigh Boutique Fashion Show Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 5f 218y, 11 runners)
Result
14:40
H Jarvis 141st Anniversary Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
15:15
Market Cross Jewellers Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
15:50
Rockliffe Hall Novice Median Auction Stakes
(3-5yo, Class 5, 5f 217y, 12 runners)
Result
16:35
Trial Racing TV For Free Now Maiden Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f 219y, 11 runners)
Result
17:10
Trial Racing TV For Free Now Maiden Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f 219y, 11 runners)
Result
17:55
Racing TV Free For A Month Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f, 14 runners)
Result
Down Royal (IRE)
Going:
Yielding (Yielding to Soft in places)
13:45
Rainbow Communications Maiden
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
14:15
Get Your Free Trial Now At racingtv.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
14:50
Value Cabs Handicap (45-65)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 180y, 14 runners)
Result
15:25
Magners Ulster Derby (Premier Handicap)
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 150y, 11 runners)
Result
16:05
Weatherbys General Stud Book Irish EBF Ulster Oaks Fillies Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 75y, 8 runners)
Result
16:45
Sean Graham Bookmakers Handicap (45-70)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 75y, 14 runners)
Result
17:20
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 1m 2f 75y, 12 runners)
Result
Chartres (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:15
Prix Bar Pmu L'olympic - Courville - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 9 runners)
Result
11:45
Prix Epicerie Pmu - Sainville - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 14 runners)
Result
12:15
Prix Du Pmu Le Royal - Epernon - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 13 runners)
Result
12:45
Prix Hommage A Christelle Zimmer - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 11 runners)
Result
13:17
Prix Reseau Pmu D'eure Et Loir - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 12 runners)
Result
13:52
Prix Tabac Du Centre - Toury - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 14 runners)
Result
14:32
Prix De L'amicale Des Retraites Mma - Ch - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 13 runners)
Result
15:07
Prix Pmu Le Disque Bleu - Bonneval - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 16 runners)
Result
Compiegne (FR)
Going:
Soft
13:00
Foret Laigue Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
13:35
D'eulalie Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 12 runners)
Result
14:15
Bords De L'oise Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 17 runners)
Result
14:50
Du Berval Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
15:25
Grand Prix Compiegne - 5eme Etape Du Defi Du Galop Listed Stakes
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
16:00
Pierrefonds Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
16:35
Foret Ourscamp Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 16 runners)
Result
17:10
De L'elegance Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 18 runners)
Result
La Teste De Buch (FR)
Going:
Good
16:52
Oz Handicap
(3yo, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
17:25
Jrp Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
17:55
Jl. Hiss Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 11 runners)
Result
18:30
Singapour Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 11 runners)
Result
19:00
Napoleon Iii Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 198y, 9 runners)
Result
19:30
Lassus Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 5 runners)
Result
20:00
D'ares Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Omnium 12,50 Stakes
(4-5yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 7 runners)
Result
Marseille (FR)
Going:
Standard
18:45
Rhone-alpes Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 12 runners)
Result
19:15
Vieux Port Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 100y, 11 runners)
Result
19:45
Auvergne Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 11 runners)
Result
20:15
Grand Prix Marseille-vivaux-gaston Defferre Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 11 runners)
Result
20:45
R. Picardat Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f, 9 runners)
Result
21:15
Ete Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 9 runners)
Result
21:45
Turfistes Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 9 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good to Soft
11:35
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 6 runners)
Result
12:15
Play Soccer 6,10 And 13 Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
12:50
tabonline.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
13:25
Betting World 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 6 runners)
Result
14:00
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 7 runners)
Result
14:35
tellytrack.com Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Fm 75 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
15:45
Next Meeting Kenilworth 25 June 2019 Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 13 runners)
Result
Scottsville (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:45
Track And Ball Overport Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
11:20
Track And Ball Shelly Beach Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
11:55
Track And Ball Danma Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
12:30
Track And Ball Brackenham Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
13:05
Track And Ball Stanger Mr 87 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
13:40
Track And Ball Oaks (Grade 3) (Fillies And Mares At Weight For Age + Penalties)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 12 runners)
Result
14:15
Track And Ball Derby (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 10 runners)
Result
14:55
Track And Ball Pietermaritzburg Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
15:30
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Fm 62 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 16 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Standard
18:05
Race 1 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:12
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:43
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:19
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:22
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 8 - Singspiel Stakes (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 5 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:01
Race 10 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 14 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
19:02
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:08
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:51
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:24
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 4 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
03:02
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:32
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:46
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:14
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:42
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:38
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:06
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
03:34
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
18:46
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:17
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:01
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:34
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:04
Race 11 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:34
Race 12 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Firm
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:41
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:40
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
19:16
Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:43
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:14
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
21:16
Starter Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
Pleasanton (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:45
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 4 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
23:18
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:48
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
00:51
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:24
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:54
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:29
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 3 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
22:31
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:33
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
00:03
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:36
Race 8 - Wilshire Stakes (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
01:09
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:39
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports