United Kingdom meeting Carlisle

  • Going: Good to Soft
Carlisle Racecards 24th March
Time Race Related
14:25 Watch Irish Racing On Racingtv Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 61y, 7 runners) result
14:55 Racingtv Novices' Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 5 runners) result
15:30 Cummersdale Mares' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 8 runners) result
16:00 Dalston Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 7 runners) result
16:35 Little Orton Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f, 10 runners) result
17:10 Cotehill Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 3m 2f 34y, 8 runners) result
17:40 Baldwinholme Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 1f, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Exeter

  • Going: Good to Soft (Good in places)
Exeter Racecards 24th March
Time Race Related
14:10 Rifleman's Novices' Selling Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 175y, 6 runners) result
14:40 GG Tips Novices' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 25y, 9 runners) result
15:15 Follow ggcouk On Twitter Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 2f 111y, 11 runners) result
15:45 GG Fast Results Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap) (5yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 48y, 6 runners) result
16:20 GG Racing Podcast Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 3m 54y, 11 runners) result
16:55 gg.co.uk Grand National Tips Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 48y, 7 runners) result
17:25 Armed Forces Ten Tors Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 175y, 6 runners) result

Ireland meeting Downpatrick

  • Going: Good to Yielding (Good in places)
Downpatrick Racecards 24th March
Time Race Related
14:15 Connolly's RED MILLS Irish EBF Auction Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 2f 165y, 12 runners) result
14:45 WKD Rated Hurdle (5yo+, 2m 2f 165y, 6 runners) result
15:20 Molson Coors Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4yo+, 2m 2f 165y, 12 runners) result
15:50 toalsbet.com Ulster National Irish EBF Handicap Chase (5yo+, 3m 4f 120y, 9 runners) result
16:25 Tote Supporting Downpatrick Racecourse Handicap Chase (0-102) (5yo+, 2m 3f 55y, 9 runners) result
17:00 Boardsmill Sires Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo+, 2m 7f 100y, 10 runners) result
17:30 Molson Coors (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m 1f 65y, 5 runners) result

Ireland meeting Naas

  • Going: Yielding to Soft (Soft in places)
Naas Racecards 24th March
Time Race Related
13:30 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 5f, 11 runners) result
14:00 Kildare Post & Kildare Now Maiden (3yo+, 6f, 20 runners) result
14:35 Naas Racecourse Launches The 2019 Irish Flat Season Handicap (3yo+, 6f, 16 runners) result
15:05 Naas Racecourse Business Club Madrid Handicap (Premier Handicap) (3yo, 7f, 16 runners) result
15:40 Lodge Park Stud Irish EBF Park Express Stakes (Fillies & Mares Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 9 runners) result
16:10 Tote Irish Lincolnshire (Premier Handicap) (4yo+, 1m, 20 runners) result
16:45 Devoy Stakes (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
17:20 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (3yo, 7f, 15 runners) result

France meeting Agen

  • Going: Standard
Agen Racecards 24th March
Time Race Related
11:05 Prix D'estillac - Attele (3yo, 1m 2f 41y, 11 runners) result
11:35 Prix Du Festival Des Bandas De Condom - Attele (4yo, 1m 4f 176y, 16 runners) result
12:07 Prix Du Smad Aeroport D'agen - Monte (6-1yo, 1m 5f 10y, 15 runners) result
12:42 Prix De Sauveterre Saint-denis - Attele (7yo+, 1m 4f 176y, 16 runners) result
13:17 Prix Boulangerie Adoue - Attele (6yo, 1m 5f 10y, 18 runners) result
13:52 Prix Du Casino De Barbotan-les-thermes - Attele (5yo, 1m 4f 176y, 13 runners) result
14:32 Prix De Lafox - Attele (8-1yo, 1m 4f 176y, 16 runners) result
15:07 Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri - Attele (7-9yo, 1m 5f 10y, 15 runners) result

France meeting Auteuil

  • Going: Soft to Heavy
Auteuil Racecards 24th March
Time Race Related
13:00 La Horie Chase (5yo+, 2m 1f 87y, 6 runners) result
13:35 Le Touquet Chase (4yo, 2m 1f 87y, 6 runners) result
14:15 Lutteur Iii Listed Handicap Chase (5yo+, 2m 5f 191y, 17 runners) result
14:50 Virelan Hurdle (4yo, 2m 1f 196y, 7 runners) result
15:25 Hypothese Hurdle Group 3 (4yo+, 2m 3f 85y, 8 runners) result
16:00 H.de Navailles Hurdle (5yo+, 2m 1f 196y, 9 runners) result
16:35 Alain Grimaux Handicap Hurdle (4-5yo, 2m 1f 196y, 14 runners) result
17:10 Mitsouko Iii Chase (4yo, 2m 1f 196y, 8 runners) result

South Africa meeting Greyville

  • Going: Good to Soft
Greyville Racecards 24th March
Time Race Related
10:30 itsarush.co.za Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 7 runners) result
11:05 Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Fm 62 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
11:40 Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
12:15 Greyville Convention Centre Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
12:50 Racing. It's A Rush Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 1m 2f 206y, 7 runners) result
13:25 Gold Circle Podcast Mr 84 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 98y, 8 runners) result
14:00 Kings Cup (Listed) (Handicap) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 8 runners) result
14:35 Durban View Restaurant Mr 64 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 13 runners) result
15:10 Download The Tabgold Information App Mr 64 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Aqueduct

  • Going: Fast
Aqueduct Racecards 24th March
Time Race Related
17:30 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:05 Race 2 - Claiming (4yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:40 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
19:20 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:56 Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:30 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:03 Race 7 - Allowance (4yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
21:36 Race 8 - Allowance (4yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:07 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo, 1m, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Golden Gate Fields

  • Going: Fast
Golden Gate Fields Racecards 24th March
Time Race Related
19:45 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:18 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:51 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:23 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:55 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:30 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:57 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
23:25 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:52 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Gulfstream

  • Going: Fast
Gulfstream Racecards 24th March
Time Race Related
17:10 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
17:40 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:10 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:41 Race 4 - Claiming (4yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:10 Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming (4yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:40 Race 6 - Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:10 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:40 Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
21:10 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:40 Race 10 - Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
22:10 Race 11 - Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:40 Race 12 - Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Laurel Park

  • Going: Fast
Laurel Park Racecards 24th March
Time Race Related
17:11 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
17:42 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:12 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
18:42 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
19:12 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
19:42 Race 6 - Starter Allowance (4yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:12 Race 7 - Allowance (4yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:43 Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:16 Race 9 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Sunland Park

  • Going: Fast
Sunland Park Racecards 24th March
Time Race Related
18:50 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:15 Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:40 Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:05 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
20:31 Race 5 - Handicap (4yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
20:58 Race 6 - Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:27 Race 7 - Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:57 Race 8 - Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:27 Race 9 - Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:58 Race 10 - Stakes (3yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:30 Race 11 - Sunland Park Derby (Grade 3) (3yo, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
23:58 Race 12 - Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Tampa Bay Downs

  • Going: Fast
Tampa Bay Downs Racecards 24th March
Time Race Related
16:25 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
16:55 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo, 7f, 6 runners) result
17:25 Race 3 - Claiming (4yo+, 1m 40y, 7 runners) result
17:55 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
18:23 Race 5 - Claiming (4yo+, 1m 40y, 8 runners) result
18:59 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
19:29 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:59 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
20:32 Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
21:04 Race 10 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result