Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sun Nov 24
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
ABD: Exeter
Uttoxeter
Navan (IRE)
Auteuil (FR)
Salon-De-Provence (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Aqueduct (USA)
Del Mar (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
ABD: Exeter
Abd: Waterlogged track
12:50
Join Racing TV Now Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class 4, 2m 175y, 9 runners)
ABD
13:20
100% RacingTV Profits Back To Racing Novices' Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 54y, 7 runners)
ABD
13:50
Subscribe To Racing TV On YouTube Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 25y, 11 runners)
ABD
14:20
Did Ucheck The Odds? Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 54y, 10 runners)
ABD
14:50
Cosmic Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f 109y, 9 runners)
ABD
15:20
Follow RacingTV On Instagram Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 175y, 11 runners)
ABD
15:50
Racing TV Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 135y, 13 runners)
ABD
Uttoxeter
Going:
Heavy
13:10
Barbara Peacock Memorial Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
13:40
Stanley And Matthew Walker Birthday Celebration Mares' 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 168y, 14 runners)
Result
14:10
Barbara Peacock Memorial Conditional Jockeys' Veterans' Handicap Chase
(1yo+, Class 4, 3m 2y, 4 runners)
Result
14:40
Gordon Banks Memorial Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 70y, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
Keith Flynn 60th Birthday Celebration Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
15:40
Abacus Decorators Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 168y, 7 runners)
Result
Navan (IRE)
Going:
Soft
12:30
www.navanracecourse.ie Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 19 runners)
Result
13:00
'Monksfield' Novice Hurdle (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 4 runners)
Result
13:30
Davis Civil Engineering Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 13 runners)
Result
14:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 14 runners)
Result
14:30
Ladbrokes Troytown Handicap Chase (0-150) (Grade B)
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 23 runners)
Result
15:00
Mervyn Gray Construction Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 6f, 17 runners)
Result
15:30
Coolmore N.H. Sires Irish EBF Mares Flat Race (Listed)
(4-7yo, Class 1, 2m, 11 runners)
Result
Auteuil (FR)
Going:
Good
11:20
Nupsala Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 5f 191y, 9 runners)
Result
11:50
Prix Andre Michel Hurdle (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 6 runners)
Result
12:25
Prix Morgex Chase (Grade 3)
(4yo, Class , 2m 5f 191y, 10 runners)
Result
13:00
Leon Olry-Roederer Hurdle (Grade 2)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 5f 82y, 7 runners)
Result
13:35
Fifrelet Listed Handicap Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 8 runners)
Result
14:15
D'Amiens Handicap Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 16 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix Georges Courtois Chase (Grade 2)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 5f 191y, 8 runners)
Result
15:25
Jean Laumain Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 5f 191y, 13 runners)
Result
Salon-De-Provence (FR)
Going:
Good
11:05
Prix Des Vendanges - Monte
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 16 runners)
Result
11:35
Prix Jeannot Faizende - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 15 runners)
Result
12:07
Prix Louis Tournier - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 15 runners)
Result
12:42
Prix Jean-luc Michel - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 13 runners)
Result
13:17
Prix Rotary Club Salon De Provence - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 15 runners)
Result
13:52
Prix Felix Guibert Dit Fanfan - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 15 runners)
Result
14:32
Prix Marcel Bernard - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 16 runners)
Result
15:07
Prix Roland Jaffrelot - Prix Vans Barbot - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 16 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Good to Soft
10:20
Swaadisht Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
10:55
Kznss Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
11:30
Krishanjeeth Singh Memorial Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
12:05
Gap Debt Solutions Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
12:40
Hollywoodbets Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
13:15
Namchunder Family Mr 88 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
13:55
Shesha Engineering Mr 100 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
14:30
Chatsworth Sporting Club Mr 99 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 7 runners)
Result
15:05
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 14 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 6 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
20:09
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
21:43
Race 8 - Bessarabian Stakes (fillies' Grade 2)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:47
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
23:18
Race 11 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 13 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:20
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
17:49
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:17
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
Result
18:47
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
19:17
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:47
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
20:17
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Firm
20:30
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 9 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:18
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
23:48
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:48
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:01
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:32
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
19:19
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:48
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
20:19
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:21
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:52
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:25
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
17:53
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:22
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:18
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
19:51
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:49
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:25
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
17:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
18:19
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:46
Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
19:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
19:40
Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:34
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports