United Kingdom meeting Doncaster

  • Going: Good to Firm
Doncaster Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
17:45 ITV7 Starts Now Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 6f 2y, 10 runners) result
18:15 Trent Refractories Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 7f 6y, 8 runners) result
18:50 Sky Bet Go-Racing In Yorkshire Summer Festival Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 197y, 4 runners) result
19:20 British EBF Premier Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f 6y, 4 runners) result
19:55 Owlerton Greyhound Stadium Sheffield Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 43y, 4 runners) result
20:25 Artex Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f 2y, 8 runners) result
20:55 Johnsons Hotel, Restaurant And Catering Division Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 7f 6y, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newbury

  • Going: Good to Firm (Good in Places)
Newbury Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
16:55 Racing TV Amateur Riders' Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
17:30 Racing TV Amateur Riders' Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
18:00 Horatio's Garden EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:30 South Downs Water Nursery (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 10 runners) result
19:05 Relyon Cleaning Newbury Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f, 5 runners) result
19:35 Pepper Pink Gin EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners) result
20:10 Matthew Fedrick Farriery Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 7 runners) result
20:40 AJC Premier Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Good to Firm (Good in Places)
Sandown Park Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
13:45 Martin Densham Memorial EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners) result
14:15 British Stallion Studs EBF Star Stakes (Fillies' Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 6 runners) result
14:50 Young Stayers Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 6f, 6 runners) result
15:20 Hampton Court Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f 209y, 6 runners) result
15:55 Twickenham Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 1f 209y, 7 runners) result
16:25 Christmas Parties At Sandown Park Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 7 runners) result
17:00 Molson Coors Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Southwell

  • Going: Good
Southwell Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
11:25 Ladies Day Seasons Restaurant Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 62y, 8 runners) result
11:55 Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 209y, 6 runners) result
12:30 Spend Summer At Southwell Golf Club Handicap Hurdle (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 153y, 7 runners) result
13:00 Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 153y, 4 runners) result
13:30 Visit Southwell Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 62y, 7 runners) result
14:00 Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 62y, 8 runners)
14:30 Visit attheraces.com Amateur Riders' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 209y, 5 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Yarmouth

  • Going: Good to Firm
Yarmouth Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
14:05 Haven Seashore Holiday Park Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 6f 3y, 9 runners) result
14:35 Injured Jockeys Fund Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f 3y, 5 runners) result
15:10 Well Balanced Ledger Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 23y, 9 runners) result
15:40 John Kemp 4 X 4 Centre Of Norwich Maiden Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 104y, 6 runners) result
16:15 Martin Foulger Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 5f 42y, 6 runners) result
16:45 Grosvenor Casino Of Great Yarmouth Fillies' Novice Stakes (3-4yo, Class 5, 6f 3y, 5 runners) result
17:20 BBC Radio Norfolk Maiden Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f 3y, 7 runners) result

Ireland meeting Leopardstown

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places)
Leopardstown Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Fillies Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 7f 20y, 14 runners) result
18:20 Frank Conroy Irish EBF Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
18:55 Jockey Club Of Turkey Silver Flash Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 7f 20y, 8 runners) result
19:30 Japan Racing Association Tyros Stakes (Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 7f 20y, 4 runners) result
20:00 Something Happens Handicap (45-75) (3yo, 1m, 16 runners) result
20:30 Kingdom Of Bahrain Vinnie Roe Stakes (Listed) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 6f, 6 runners) result
21:00 Horseraces S.A. Of Greece Handicap (3yo+, 1m 7f, 5 runners) result

Ireland meeting Limerick

  • Going: Good
Limerick Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
17:40 Free Racecourse WiFi At Limerick (C & G) Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 4f, 10 runners) result
18:10 Follow Limerick Racecourse On Twitter Mares Rated Novice Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 4f, 6 runners) result
18:40 Follow Limerick Racecourse On Facebook Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 12 runners) result
19:15 Book Online At www.limerickraces.ie Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4yo+, 3m, 10 runners) result
19:45 Bluegrass Horse Feed Hurdle (4yo+, 3m, 7 runners) result
20:20 Limerick's Live 95FM Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo+, 2m, 17 runners) result
20:50 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Flat Race (4yo, 2m, 8 runners) result

France meeting Deauville

  • Going: Good
Deauville Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
16:45 Grands Magasins Handicap (4yo+, 7f 209y, 10 runners) result
17:25 Fonds Verts Handicap (4yo, 1m 6f 200y, 10 runners) result
18:00 Pont D'Austerlitz Handicap (3yo, 6f 211y, 7 runners) result
18:35 Orfevres Stakes (3yo, 1m 4f 94y, 7 runners) result
19:15 Grands Boulevards Handicap (4yo+, 7f 209y, 15 runners) result
19:45 Puteaux Claiming (4yo+, 1m 1f 97y, 8 runners) result
20:15 D'Aubervilliers Claiming (3yo, 1m 1f 97y, 9 runners) result
20:45 Clichy Claiming (3yo, 1m 1f 97y, 8 runners)

France meeting Enghien

  • Going: Standard
Enghien Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
18:17 Prix Des Bouches-du-rhone - Attele (8-1yo, 1m 2f 151y, 16 runners) result
18:52 Prix De La Place Rodin - Attele (4yo, 1m 2f 151y, 13 runners) result
19:30 Prix De La Gare Du Nord - Attele (6-8yo, 1m 2f 151y, 12 runners) result
20:00 Prix De Bonny Sur Loire - Monte (6-8yo, 1m 6f 64y, 11 runners) result
20:30 Prix De Vouvray - Attele (3yo, 1m 6f 64y, 10 runners) result
20:57 Prix De La Place Dauphine - Monte (3yo, 1m 3f 40y, 11 runners) result
21:24 Prix De Souillac - Attele (4yo+, 1m 2f 151y, 16 runners) result
21:51 Prix De La Porte De Pantin - Attele (3yo, 1m 2f 151y, 14 runners) result

France meeting Les Sables

  • Going: Good
Les Sables Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
12:10 Alain De Montillet Stakes (3yo, 1m 5f 92y, 6 runners) result
12:45 Rene Bizard Maiden (3yo, 1m 5f 92y, 7 runners) result
13:20 Blanpain De Saint-Mars Claiming (4-5yo, 1m 5f 92y, 8 runners) result
13:55 Djarvis Handicap (3yo, 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners) result
14:30 Talmont-Saint-Hilaire Handicap (4yo+, 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners) result
15:05 Ginetta II Hurdle (3yo, 2m 1f 32y, 7 runners) result
15:40 Carcaradec Hurdle (5yo, 2m 4f 193y, 6 runners) result

France meeting Meslay Du Maine

  • Going: Standard
Meslay Du Maine Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
10:50 Prix Fernand Blu - Monte (4yo, 1m 6f 64y, 13 runners) result
11:20 Prix De La Chalopiniere - Attele (6-9yo, 1m 6f 64y, 15 runners) result
11:52 Prix Des Camelias - Attele (4yo, 1m 4f 203y, 11 runners) result
12:27 Prix France Bleu Mayenne - Attele (5yo, 1m 6f 64y, 11 runners) result
13:02 Prix De L'ete - Monte (6-8yo, 1m 6f 64y, 9 runners) result
13:37 Prix General Du Lupin - Attele (6yo, 1m 6f 64y, 14 runners) result
14:12 Prix Des Transports Salesky - Attele (6-8yo, 1m 4f 203y, 10 runners) result
14:47 Prix Fiteco - Attele (6-9yo, 1m 6f 64y, 10 runners) result

South Africa meeting Vaal

  • Going: Good
Vaal Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
11:20 itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result
11:55 All To Come Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 9 runners) result
12:30 www.tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 15 runners) result
13:05 interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
13:40 Join Us For The Flamingo Mile 3 August Assessment Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 8 runners) result
14:20 Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Mr 64 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
14:55 Free Kids Entertainment 3 August Mr 74 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 9 runners) result
15:30 Racing Association Mr 69 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 8 runners) result
16:05 Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 1 August Fm 68 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Going: Fast
Charles Town Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
00:30 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:57 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
01:25 Race 4 - Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
01:53 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
02:21 Race 6 - Optional Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:49 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:17 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Del Mar

  • Going: Fast
Del Mar Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
22:00 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:30 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
23:00 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
23:30 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:00 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:30 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
01:00 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Going: Fast
Delaware Park Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Race 1 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:45 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:15 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:45 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:15 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:45 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:15 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:45 Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Going: Fast
Evangeline Downs Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
23:50 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:18 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
00:46 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:14 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:42 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
02:10 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:38 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:06 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:34 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Gulfstream

  • Going: Sloppy
Gulfstream Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
18:16 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:44 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:14 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:46 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:16 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:47 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:18 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:49 Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
22:20 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:51 Race 10 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Laurel Park

  • Going: Firm
Laurel Park Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
18:40 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
19:10 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
19:40 Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:10 Race 5 - Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
20:40 Race 6 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
21:10 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:40 Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:10 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
22:40 Race 10 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Going: Fast
Penn National Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
23:00 Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:27 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
23:55 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
00:25 Race 4 - Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:54 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:23 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:52 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:20 Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Sacramento

  • Going: Fast
Sacramento Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
22:15 Race 1 - Speed Index Race (3yo+, 1f 80y, 5 runners) result
22:45 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:15 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:45 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:15 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:45 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:15 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

  • Going: Sloppy
Saratoga Racecards 25th July
Time Race Related
17:45 Race 1 - A. P. Smithwick Memorial Steeplechase - Grade 1 (4yo+, 2m 110y, 12 runners) result
18:18 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:51 Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
19:24 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 3f, 7 runners) result
19:57 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo, 7f, 7 runners)
20:32 Race 6 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners)
21:07 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 10 runners)
21:42 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners)
22:15 Race 9 - Stakes (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:48 Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners)
23:21 Race 11 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners)