Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Fri Apr 26
Today
Tomorrow
Mon Apr 22
Tue Apr 23
Wed Apr 24
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Bangor-on-Dee
Chepstow
Doncaster
Perth
Sandown Park
Kilbeggan (IRE)
La Teste De Buch (FR)
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Maisons-Laffitte (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Keeneland (USA)
Lone Star Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Bangor-on-Dee
Going:
Good
16:40
starsports.bet Conditional Jockeys' Training Series Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 72y, 7 runners)
Result
17:10
starsports.bet Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 145y, 9 runners)
Result
17:40
Saughall Rotary Club Firewalk 18th May Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 123y, 14 runners)
Result
18:15
Download The Star Sports App Now Mares' Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 72y, 3 runners)
Result
18:50
Call Star Sports On 08000 521321 Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 7y, 7 runners)
Result
19:20
Watch The bettingpeople Videos starsportsbet.co.uk Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 5f 142y, 7 runners)
Result
19:50
First For Industry Jobs Visit starrecruitment.bet Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 145y, 13 runners)
Result
Chepstow
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
16:50
Sun Trade Windows Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 3m 2f 54y, 13 runners)
Result
17:20
Sun Trade Windows Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 5 runners)
Result
17:50
Braceys 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 11y, 11 runners)
Result
18:25
Dunraven Windows Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 98y, 6 runners)
Result
19:00
Braceys Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 18 runners)
Result
19:30
Dunraven Bowl Novices' Hunters' Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 131y, 7 runners)
Result
20:00
Sun Trade Windows Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 11y, 10 runners)
Result
Doncaster
Going:
Good
13:40
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 43y, 10 runners)
Result
14:15
Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f 6y, 14 runners)
Result
14:50
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Fillies' Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 2y, 9 runners)
Result
15:25
Napoleons Casino & Restaurant Sheffield Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 6f 2y, 13 runners)
Result
15:55
Watch Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 5f 3y, 12 runners)
Result
16:25
Watch Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 109y, 12 runners)
Result
17:00
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f 2y, 11 runners)
Result
Perth
Going:
Good to Soft
13:30
Edinburgh Gin Mares' 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 47y, 5 runners)
Result
14:05
Balnakeilly Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 20y, 7 runners)
Result
14:40
Scone Palace Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 35y, 7 runners)
Result
15:15
T.B.A. Fair Maid Of Perth Mares' Chase (Listed)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 7f 180y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
St Andrews Students Racing Society Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 35y, 16 runners)
Result
16:15
Pentland Land Rover Perth Highland National Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 3m 6f 121y, 12 runners)
Result
16:45
That's All Folks Standard Open NH Flat Race (Div 1)
(4-6yo, Class 4, 2m 47y, 7 runners)
Result
17:15
That's All Folks Standard Open NH Flat Race (Div 2)
(4-6yo, Class 4, 2m 47y, 9 runners)
Result
Sandown Park
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:50
bet365 Esher Cup Handicap
(3yo, Class 2, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
14:25
bet365 Gordon Richards Stakes (Group 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
15:00
bet365 Classic Trial (Group 3)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 1f 209y, 6 runners)
Result
15:35
bet365 Mile (Group 2)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
16:05
bet365 Handicap
(3yo, Class 2, 5f 10y, 12 runners)
Result
16:35
Nordoff Robbins Sir George Martin Memorial Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 1f 209y, 11 runners)
Result
17:05
bet365.com Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 1f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
Kilbeggan (IRE)
Going:
Good (Good to Yielding in places)
16:55
BetVictor Bet 5 Get 30 Offer Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 86y, 16 runners)
Result
17:30
BetVictor Proudly Supporting Irish Racing Maiden Hurdle
(4-5yo, Class , 2m, 13 runners)
Result
18:05
Summer Party Pack Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 13 runners)
Result
18:40
Mullingar Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
(4yo+, Class , 3m 140y, 15 runners)
Result
19:10
Follow BetVictorRacing On Twitter Irish EBF Mares Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 200y, 10 runners)
Result
19:40
www.kilbegganraces.com Handicap Chase (0-109)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 200y, 11 runners)
Result
20:10
Over 1000 Games At BetVictor Casino Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class , 2m, 9 runners)
Result
La Teste De Buch (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
15:23
Solicitor - Marquise De Moratalla Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 12 runners)
Result
15:57
Kantine Des Copines Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
16:32
Coupe De La Cobas Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 13 runners)
Result
17:07
Louis Dubourg Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 15 runners)
Result
17:42
Ville De Biscarosse Maiden Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 8 runners)
Result
18:17
Selection Stakes
(4-5yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
18:50
Bois De La Reine Margot Hurdle
(5yo, Class , 2m 3f 85y, 8 runners)
Result
19:32
Prix Dormane Arabian Group 3
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 8 runners)
Result
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Going:
Good
11:05
Prix Du Berry - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 14 runners)
Result
11:35
Prix Du Comtat Venaissin - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
12:05
Prix De La Maurienne - Monte
(5-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
12:35
Prix De La Camargue - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 11 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix Du Duche De Lorraine - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 18 runners)
Result
13:41
Prix De La Picardie - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 14 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix Du Duche De Nivernais - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
14:49
Prix Du Roussillon - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 17 runners)
Result
Maisons-Laffitte (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
12:50
Reliance Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 4 runners)
Result
13:24
Prix Servanne Listed Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 6 runners)
Result
13:58
Sylvan Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 4f 213y, 8 runners)
Result
14:32
Bethemont Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
15:06
La Genevraye Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 11 runners)
Result
15:40
Prix Bango Arabian Group 3
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
16:14
Cricket Ball Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
16:49
Machine Eaux Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 17 runners)
Result
17:25
Fontaine De Maisons-Laffitte Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 17 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Good
18:00
Prix Maginus - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
18:34
Prix Claudia - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Huberta - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 17 runners)
Result
19:50
Prix Antigone - Monte
(5yo+, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 8 runners)
Result
20:17
Prix Libussa - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 11 runners)
Result
20:44
Prix Modestia - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 11 runners)
Result
21:11
Prix Anna - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 11 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:40
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
12:15
All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
12:55
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 84 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 7 runners)
Result
13:30
www.tabonline.co.za Fm 88 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
14:05
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 78 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
14:35
Bookings For WSB EC Derby 11 May Are Open Mr 88 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
East Cape Nursery (Listed) (2 Year-Olds)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
15:45
Next Fairview Race Meeting Is Friday 3 May Fm 72 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Standard
18:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:11
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:42
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:52
Race 8 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
18:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:02
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
20:08
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 8 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:51
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:50
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:46
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:14
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
01:42
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
02:38
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:06
Race 8 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
03:34
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:01
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:02
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Keeneland (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
18:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:39
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:12
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 12 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:18
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:51
Race 6 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
21:57
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 9 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Lone Star Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:35
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
01:29
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:56
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:24
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:52
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
23:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:55
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 4 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
00:54
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
01:23
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
01:52
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
02:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
22:42
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:17
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:47
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Good
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
17:55
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:25
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:55
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 8 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 9 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports