United Kingdom meeting Ascot

  • Going: Good to Firm
Ascot Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
13:50 John Guest Racing British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners) result
14:25 Anders Foundation British EBF Crocker Bulteel Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 7 runners) result
15:00 John Guest Racing Brown Jack Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 209y, 8 runners) result
15:35 Acorn Insurance British EBF Valiant Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Listed) (Rnd) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f 213y, 8 runners) result
16:10 John Guest Racing Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 3f 211y, 6 runners) result
16:45 Neptune Investment Management Supports Child Bereavement UK Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 5f, 14 runners) result
17:15 Sarah Chandler October Club Supporting Sia Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chepstow

  • Going: Good to Firm
Chepstow Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
17:45 Hot Tubs Splash And Dash Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 14y, 11 runners) result
18:15 comparebettingsites.com Best Betting Sites Novice Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f 16y, 8 runners) result
18:45 comparebettingsites.com Online Betting Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 16y, 7 runners) result
19:15 comparebettingsites.com Free Bets Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f 16y, 4 runners) result
19:45 comparebettingsites.com Betting Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 7f 16y, 13 runners) result
20:45 comparebettingsites.com Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 2m, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm (Firm in places)
Newmarket Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
17:35 32Red Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 8 runners) result
18:10 32Red Novice Median Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:40 Unibet Nursery (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 4 runners) result
19:10 Unibet Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m, 5 runners) result
19:40 Unibet Novice Stakes (3-4yo, Class 3, 1m 4f, 5 runners) result
20:10 32Red Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 4f, 3 runners) result
20:40 32Red Casino Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Thirsk

  • Going: Good
Thirsk Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
14:10 Unlimited Free Race Replays At sportinglife.com EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 11 runners) result
14:45 Sky Bet Go-Racing-In-Yorkshire Summer Festival EBF Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 9 runners) result
15:20 Project Management Scotland Selling Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 7f 218y, 13 runners) result
15:55 Anderson Barrowcliff Chartered Accountants Nursery (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 8 runners) result
16:30 Tomrods Steel Stockholder And Service Centre Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 2m 13y, 6 runners) result
17:05 JW 4x4 Northallerton Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 10 runners) result
17:40 Scouting For Girls - Live At Thirskraces 16th August Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Uttoxeter

  • Going: Good (Good to Soft in places)
Uttoxeter Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
14:00 Optimum Pay Group Handicap Hurdle (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 168y, 14 runners) result
14:35 Elizabeth Swift 60th Birthday Celebration Novices' Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 3m 2y, 5 runners) result
15:10 Pollyb Travel Novices' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 70y, 6 runners) result
15:45 Whitley Groundworks Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 214y, 6 runners) result
16:20 Optimum Pay Group Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 207y, 4 runners) result
16:55 Actionclad Mares' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 207y, 5 runners) result
17:25 T C Harrison Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (NHMOPS Bonus Race) (4-6yo, Class 5, 1m 7f 168y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good
York Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
18:00 eventmasters.co.uk Silk Series Lady Riders' Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 177y, 10 runners) result
18:30 Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 16 runners) result
19:00 Premier Design And Print Novice Median Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 3, 7f, 7 runners) result
19:30 British Stallion Studs EBF Lyric Fillies' Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 56y, 6 runners) result
20:00 SBFM Commercial Cleaning Services Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 7f 192y, 9 runners) result
20:30 Sky Bet Supporting PJA 50th Anniversary Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 5f 89y, 6 runners) result

Ireland meeting Down Royal

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places)
Down Royal Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
17:30 Magners Welcome To Ciderland Race (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
18:05 Magners Dark Fruit Handicap (45-65) (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result
18:35 Magners Irish Cider Handicap (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result
19:05 Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden (2yo, 7f, 11 runners) result
19:35 Her Majesty's Plate (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f, 7 runners) result
20:05 Magners Rose Apprentice Handicap (45-70) (4yo+, 1m 4f 150y, 13 runners) result
20:35 Outcider By Magners Handicap (3yo, 1m 4f 150y, 11 runners) result

Ireland meeting Wexford

  • Going: Good (Good to Yielding in places)
Wexford Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Liam Leacy Plumbing & Heating Ltd. Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m, 14 runners) result
18:20 Monart Destination Spa Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 7 runners) result
18:50 Flood Ironworks Ltd. Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo+, 3m, 14 runners) result
19:20 Ferrybank Opel Beginners Chase (4yo+, 2m 4f, 9 runners) result
19:50 Opel 192 Handicap Chase (4yo+, 2m 4f, 10 runners) result
20:20 Flood Ironworks Ltd. Handicap Chase (0-109) (4yo+, 2m, 11 runners) result
20:55 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m, 11 runners) result

France meeting Cabourg

Cabourg Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Prix Cote Fleurie (prix Michel D'ornano) - Attele (5-6yo, 1m 5f 147y, 16 runners) result
18:33 Prix Mc Donald's Dives Sur Mer - Attele (5yo, 1m 5f 147y, 16 runners) result
19:15 Prix Foncim Groupe Jean (henri Balliere) - Attele (6-9yo, 1m 5f 147y, 15 runners) result
19:45 Prix Du Conseil Regional De Normandie - Attele (4yo, 1m 5f 147y, 15 runners) result
20:15 Prix Afasec De Graignes - Monte (6-7yo, 1m 5f 147y, 13 runners) result
20:45 Prix Ds Store Caen-groupe Mary (erines) - Attele (3yo, 1m 2f 41y, 10 runners) result
21:15 Prix Du Conseil Des Chevaux De Normandie - Monte (3yo, 1m 5f 147y, 11 runners) result

France meeting Chatelaillon

  • Going: Standard
Chatelaillon Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
12:35 Prix De Chatelaillon-plage - Attele (3yo, 1m 5f 10y, 10 runners) result
13:05 Prix Apcd Diffusion - Attele (4yo, 1m 4f 94y, 14 runners) result
13:37 Prix De La Charente-maritime - Monte (4yo+, 1m 5f 10y, 12 runners) result
14:12 Prix Bouygues Immobiliers - Attele (4yo, 1m 4f 94y, 12 runners) result
14:47 Prix Gedimat Talbot - Attele (5yo, 1m 5f 10y, 13 runners) result
15:22 Prix Aubrion Du Gers - Attele (6yo, 1m 4f 94y, 14 runners) result
15:57 Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet - Attele (6-1yo, 1m 4f 94y, 11 runners) result
16:32 Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri - Attele (5yo+, 1m 5f 10y, 12 runners) result

France meeting Deauville

  • Going: Good to Soft
Deauville Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
12:50 Le Pacha Stakes (3yo, 5f 212y, 6 runners) result
13:20 Freneuse Claiming (3yo, 6f 101y, 9 runners) result
13:55 Morainvilliers Claiming (3yo, 1m 6f 200y, 10 runners) result
14:30 Quintette Stakes (4yo+, 7f 209y, 6 runners) result
15:05 Sassafras Stakes (4yo+, 1m 4f 94y, 12 runners) result
15:40 Desert De Retz Handicap (3yo, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
16:15 Carrousel Listed Stakes (4yo+, 1m 6f 200y, 8 runners) result
16:50 Mericourt Claiming (4yo+, 2m 198y, 9 runners) result
17:25 Parc Balbi Handicap (3yo, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result

France meeting Pornichet

Pornichet Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
17:07 Prix De Pontchateau - Attele (7-9yo, 1m 5f 120y, 18 runners) result
17:42 Prix De Plesse - Attele (6-7yo, 1m 2f 96y, 9 runners) result
18:16 Prix Du Casino De Pornichet - Attele (6yo, 1m 5f 120y, 14 runners) result
18:50 Prix R - Attele (5yo, 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners) result
19:30 Px Des Benevoles De La Ste De Pornichet - Attele (4yo, 1m 5f 120y, 15 runners) result
20:00 Prix Drinks Bar - Attele (4yo, 1m 5f 120y, 16 runners) result
20:30 Prix Trick Me Football - Attele (3yo, 1m 2f 96y, 10 runners) result
21:00 Prix Groupe Amazonia - Monte (4yo, 1m 5f 120y, 15 runners) result

South Africa meeting Fairview

  • Going: Soft
Fairview Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
11:35 Nomads Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 5f 212y, 14 runners) result
12:10 Veasy's Engineering College Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
12:45 Aurora Special Care Centre Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 7 runners) result
13:25 P.E.D.S.A. Fm 80 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result
14:00 Engen Oil Centre Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
14:35 Jaguar And Landrover Friendly City Stakes (3yo+, 1m 209y, 9 runners) result
15:10 Champion Juvenile Cup (Listed) (2 Year-Olds) (2yo, 6f 211y, 9 runners) result
15:45 Nomads Thank You For Your Support Mr 66 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Going: Fast
Woodbine Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
21:05 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
21:34 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:03 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
22:32 Race 4 - Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
23:05 Race 5 - Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:37 Race 6 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
00:08 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Going: Fast
Charles Town Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:30 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:57 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:25 Race 4 - Optional Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:53 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:21 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:49 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:17 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Del Mar

  • Going: Fast
Del Mar Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:30 Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
01:00 Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:30 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:00 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
02:30 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
03:00 Race 7 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
03:30 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Gulfstream

  • Going: Fast
Gulfstream Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
19:00 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:30 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:00 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:30 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:01 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:31 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
22:01 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:31 Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:01 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:31 Race 10 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Laurel Park

  • Going: Fast
Laurel Park Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:37 Race 2 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
19:11 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:40 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:13 Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:45 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
21:17 Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:50 Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:22 Race 9 - Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
22:54 Race 10 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Going: Fast
Prairie Meadows Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming ( 6f, 5 runners) result
00:28 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:56 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:24 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:52 Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:21 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:48 Race 7 - Stakes (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:15 Race 8 - Stakes (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:44 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Sacramento

  • Going: Fast
Sacramento Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
22:15 Race 1 - Speed Index Race (3yo+, 1f 80y, 5 runners) result
22:45 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:15 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:45 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:15 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:45 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:15 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:45 Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

  • Going: Sloppy
Saratoga Racecards 26th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
18:36 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:12 Race 3 - Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:48 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
20:28 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:03 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:39 Race 7 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
22:15 Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
22:51 Race 9 - Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
23:25 Race 10 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result