United Kingdom meeting Ascot

  • Going: Good to Soft
Ascot Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
13:50 Princess Margaret Keeneland Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 9 runners) result
14:25 Porsche Handicap (Str) (3yo, Class 2, 1m, 7 runners) result
15:00 Moet & Chandon International Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 23 runners) result
15:40 King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Qipco Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 211y, 11 runners) result
16:15 Wooldridge Group Pat Eddery Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 6 runners) result
16:50 Longines Handicap (Lady Amateur Riders) (3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 8 runners) result
17:20 Plymouth Fruit Cup Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 3f 211y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Soft
Chester Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
14:00 Stella Artois Novice Median Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 5f 15y, 5 runners) result
14:35 MBNA Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f 127y, 9 runners) result
15:10 Magners Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f 15y, 11 runners) result
15:50 Corona Fillies' Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f 63y, 9 runners) result
16:25 Bud Light Apprentice Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 7f 127y, 7 runners) result
17:00 Goose Island Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 5f 84y, 12 runners) result
17:35 Intilery Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 70y, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Soft
Lingfield Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
17:30 Wessex Garage Doors 30th Anniversary Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 133y, 10 runners) result
18:00 Strong Recruitment Group Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 6f, 4 runners) result
18:30 Independent Catering Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 4f 217y, 7 runners) result
19:00 Educater Ltd Novice Median Auction Stakes (3-5yo, Class 6, 7f, 8 runners) result
19:30 Dale Street Birthday & Anniversary Celebrations Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 5 runners) result
20:00 Independent Catering Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 11 runners) result
20:30 Educater Ltd Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 7f 135y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newcastle

  • Going: Standard
Newcastle Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
13:40 Collingwood Taxi Insurance Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 5f, 4 runners) result
14:10 Collingwood Insurance Company EBF Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 7f 14y, 11 runners) result
14:45 Collingwood Learner Driver Insurance 'Beeswing' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 7f 14y, 11 runners) result
15:20 Collingwood Convicted Driver Insurance Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 2m 56y, 11 runners) result
15:55 Collingwood Young Driver Insurance Silk Series Lady Riders' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 42y, 11 runners) result
16:30 Collingwood Van Insurance Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f 98y, 7 runners) result
17:05 Collingwood Over 50's Insurance Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 5y, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good
Newmarket Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
14:15 Heath Court Hotel British EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners) result
14:50 Heath Court Hotel 'Be Our Guest' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
15:25 Park Regis Kris Kin Hotel Dubai Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 5 runners) result
16:00 Heath Court Hotel Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 6f, 10 runners) result
16:35 Heath Court Dining Club Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 6f, 7 runners) result
17:10 Park Regis Kris Kin Hotel Dubai Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 5 runners) result
17:40 Heath Court Hotel bestwestern.co.uk Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Salisbury

  • Going: Good to Firm (Good in Places)
Salisbury Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
17:15 AJN Henstridge 'Carnarvon' Handicap (Gentleman Amateurs) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 5 runners) result
17:45 AJN Steelstock EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:15 AJN Supports Ridba Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:45 AJN Steelstock Daley Goreham Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:15 Jean Boyden Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f 213y, 7 runners) result
19:45 AJN Kentford Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 201y, 9 runners) result
20:15 John Boyden Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f 44y, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Soft (Good to Soft in places)
York Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
14:05 Sky Bet 'Get Knotted' Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 10 runners) result
14:40 Sky Bet Dash Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 15 runners) result
15:15 Sky Bet York Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 56y, 6 runners) result
15:45 Skybet Britain's Most Popular Online Bookmaker Novice Median Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 6 runners) result
16:20 Sky Bet Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 56y, 7 runners) result
16:55 Sky Bet Supporting New Beginnings British EBF Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 56y, 8 runners) result
17:25 Sporting Life Fast Results Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners) result

Ireland meeting Gowran Park

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places)
Gowran Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
12:55 Foran Equine Irish EBF Auction Fillies Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 7f, 11 runners) result
13:25 Kilkenny Vehicle Centre Apprentice Handicap (45-65) (Div 1) (3yo+, 7f, 13 runners) result
13:55 Kilkenny Vehicle Centre Apprentice Handicap (45-65) (Div 2) (3yo+, 7f, 14 runners) result
14:30 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
15:05 Lyrath Estate Handicap (45-65) (4yo+, 1m 1f 100y, 16 runners) result
15:35 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (3yo+, 1m 1f 100y, 14 runners) result
16:10 Byrne Marquees Handicap (50-80) (4yo+, 1m 1f 100y, 11 runners) result
16:45 Ballykeefe Distillery Median Auction Race (3-4yo, 1m 1f 100y, 5 runners) result

France meeting Deauville

  • Going: Good to Soft
Deauville Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
12:15 Fegentri World Stakes (4yo+, 1m 1f 97y, 10 runners) result
12:45 G. Courtois Handicap (4yo+, 2m 198y, 11 runners) result
13:17 Tancarville Stakes (2yo, 5f 212y, 8 runners) result
13:52 Prix Six Perfections Sky Sports Racing - Group 3 Stakes (2yo, Class 1, 6f 211y, 8 runners) result
14:32 Prix De Psyche - Group 3 Stakes (3yo, Class 1, 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners) result
15:10 Prix Du Cercle - Sauternes's Cup Listed Stakes (3yo+, Class 1, 4f 213y, 9 runners) result
15:55 D'houlley Handicap (4yo, 1m 1f 97y, 15 runners) result
16:25 De Fiquefleur Handicap (4yo, 1m 1f 97y, 15 runners) result

France meeting Enghien

  • Going: Good
Enghien Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
13:00 Prix De La Porte Pouchet - Attele (3yo, 1m 6f 64y, 8 runners) result
13:35 Prix Du Roule - Attele (3yo, 1m 6f 64y, 11 runners) result
14:15 Prix Dominique Savary - Attele (7-1yo, 1m 2f 151y, 13 runners) result
14:50 Prix Equidia (prix D'etain) - Attele (6-8yo, 1m 6f 64y, 12 runners) result
15:25 Prix De Washington - Attele (6-1yo, 7f 219y, 8 runners) result
16:10 Prix Du Faubourg Montmartre - Attele (4yo, 1m 6f 64y, 10 runners) result
16:40 Prix De Milan - Attele (4yo, 1m 2f 151y, 9 runners) result
17:10 Prix De L'hay-les-roses - Attele (5yo, 1m 2f 151y, 11 runners) result
17:40 Prix D'aix En Provence - Monte (4yo+, 1m 6f 64y, 9 runners) result

France meeting Le Mans

  • Going: Good
Le Mans Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
16:55 Prix Alliance Equine - Attele (7-9yo, 1m 6f 146y, 18 runners) result
17:25 Prix Les Relais D'alsace Du Mans - Attele (6yo, 1m 6f 146y, 9 runners) result
17:55 Prix Du Mans - Monte (7-1yo, 1m 6f 146y, 13 runners) result
18:25 Prix De L'architecte De L'hippodrome - Attele (4yo, 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners) result
18:55 Prix Des Etablissements Romet- Attele (5yo, 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners) result
19:25 Prix Des Etablissements Volvo Thibault - Monte (5yo, 1m 6f 146y, 7 runners) result
19:55 Px Eurosol Fondations / Transport Geslin - Attele (3yo, 1m 6f 146y, 14 runners) result
20:25 Prix Des Benevoles - Attele (3yo, 1m 6f 146y, 12 runners) result

France meeting Vichy - Abd: Adverse weather conditions

Vichy Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Foret De Munet Handicap (3yo, 1m 1f 43y, 14 runners)
18:40 De Moulins Handicap (4yo+, 7f 209y, 14 runners)
19:10 L.cambreleng Maiden Stakes (3yo, 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners)
19:40 Du Golf Stakes (4yo, 7f 209y, 7 runners)
20:10 De Busset Stakes (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
20:40 Techni Claiming Stakes (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 13 runners)
21:10 Anglo-arabes Stakes (4-5yo, 1m 3f 204y, 6 runners)

South Africa meeting Greyville

  • Going: Good
Greyville Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
11:00 One Grape Wines Juvenile Plate (2yo, 1m 1f 98y, 9 runners) result
11:35 Haval Motor Dealers Mr 88 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners) result
12:15 Gagasi Fm Debutante (Fillies' Grade 2) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 14 runners) result
12:50 Haval Motors South Africa Umkhomazi Stakes (Grade 2) (2-Year-Olds) (2yo, 5f 212y, 13 runners) result
13:30 Thekwini Stakes (Grade 1) (2 Year-Old Fillies) (2yo, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
14:15 Premiers Champion Stakes (Grade 1) (2 Year-Olds) (2yo, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
15:20 Elan Gold Cup (Grade 3) (3yo+, 1m 7f 200y, 16 runners) result
16:00 Mercury Sprint (Grade 1) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 14 runners) result
16:45 World Sports Betting Champions Cup (Grade 1) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 9 runners) result
17:25 Kuda Gold Bracelet (Grade 2) (Fillies & Mares) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 14 runners) result
18:05 Marshall Security Darley Arabian (Listed Handicap) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
18:40 Epol Umngeni Handicap (Listed Handicap) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Soft
Kenilworth Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
10:15 itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Work Riders' Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
10:45 tabonline.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
11:15 Betting World 087 741 2777 Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
11:45 Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 7f 210y, 7 runners) result
12:30 tellytrack.com Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 6f 211y, 7 runners) result
13:05 Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 9 runners) result
13:45 interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Fm 75 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 6 runners) result
14:30 Next Meeting Kenilworth 30 July 2019 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Going: Fast
Woodbine Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
18:05 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
18:33 Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
19:02 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
19:32 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
20:09 Race 5 - Maiden Optional Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:42 Race 6 - Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:15 Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 3f, 10 runners) result
21:49 Race 8 - Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:23 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:56 Race 10 - Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
23:28 Race 11 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:00 Race 12 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Going: Fast
Charles Town Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:32 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:02 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:32 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:02 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
02:32 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:02 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:32 Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Del Mar

  • Going: Fast
Del Mar Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
22:00 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:30 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
23:00 Race 3 - Stakes (3yo, 7f, 5 runners) result
23:30 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
00:00 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:30 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:00 Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
01:30 Race 8 - Bing Crosby Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:00 Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Going: Fast
Evangeline Downs Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
23:50 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:18 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:46 Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:14 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:42 Race 5 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
02:10 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
02:38 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
03:06 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:34 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Gulfstream

  • Going: Fast
Gulfstream Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
17:45 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 5 runners) result
18:14 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:43 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:12 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:42 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:12 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:44 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:18 Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
21:50 Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
22:22 Race 10 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:54 Race 11 - Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
23:24 Race 12 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Laurel Park

  • Going: Fast
Laurel Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:40 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:10 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
19:40 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:10 Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:40 Race 6 - Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:10 Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:40 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:10 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:40 Race 10 - Waiver Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Going: Fast
Penn National Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
23:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:27 Race 2 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
23:55 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
00:25 Race 4 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:54 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
01:23 Race 6 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
01:52 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:20 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
17:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:49 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:16 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:43 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:10 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
20:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:04 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
21:31 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

  • Going: Fast
Saratoga Racecards 27th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
18:36 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:10 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
19:45 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:20 Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
20:56 Race 6 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
21:32 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
22:09 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:44 Race 9 - Alfred G. Vanderbilt Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:18 Race 10 - Bowling Green Stakes (Grade 2) (4yo+, 1m 3f, 12 runners) result
23:51 Race 11 - Jim Dandy Stakes Presented by NYRA Bets (Grade 2) (3yo, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
00:23 Race 12 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result