Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sun Sep 27
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Chester
Musselburgh
Nottingham
Curragh (IRE)
Le Croise-Laroche (FR)
Strasbourg (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Century Mile (CAN)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Chester
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:15
Thyme People EBF Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f 1y, 7 runners)
Result
13:50
Horseradish At Home Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 127y, 8 runners)
Result
14:25
White Horse Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 70y, 10 runners)
Result
15:00
Restaurant 1539 Nursery
(2yo, Class 2, 6f 17y, 9 runners)
Result
15:35
Commonhall Street Social Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f 1y, 12 runners)
Result
16:10
Chester Racecourse, Racing Since 1539 Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 70y, 12 runners)
Result
16:45
Horseradish Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 6f 87y, 12 runners)
Result
Musselburgh
Going:
Good
13:40
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 33y, 7 runners)
Result
14:15
Stobo Castle Welcomes You Back Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 5f 1y, 11 runners)
Result
14:50
So Stobo So Safe Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 5f 1y, 13 runners)
Result
15:25
Get Daily Tips At racingtv.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 1y, 13 runners)
Result
16:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Scottish Premier Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2y, 5 runners)
Result
16:35
Racecourse Live Streams On Racing TV Extra Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2y, 9 runners)
Result
17:10
Racecourse Live Streams On Racing TV Extra Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2y, 10 runners)
Result
17:40
RacingTV Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 5f 216y, 11 runners)
Result
Nottingham
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:00
Download The Star Sports App Nursery
(2yo, Class 4, 1m 75y, 9 runners)
Result
13:30
Call Star Sports On 08000521321 Derby 'Wild Card' Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 2, 1m 75y, 4 runners)
Result
14:05
Star Sports Owners Club 20k Guarantee Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 75y, 7 runners)
Result
14:40
Read Silvestre De Sousa Blog At starsportsbet.co.uk Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 50y, 9 runners)
Result
15:15
Follow Star Sports On Twitter At Starsports_Bet Apprentice Derby Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f, 9 runners)
Result
15:50
Follow Star Sports On Twitter At Starsports_Bet Apprentice Derby Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f, 9 runners)
Result
16:25
Watch The Star Sports Betting People Series Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 6f 18y, 7 runners)
Result
17:00
Star Sports 10k Showtime Guarantee Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 18y, 14 runners)
Result
Curragh (IRE)
Going:
Yielding (Good to Yielding in places)
13:25
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 17 runners)
Result
14:00
Weld Park Stakes (Fillies' Group 3)
(2yo, Class 1, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
14:30
Heffernan Tyres Joe McGrath Handicap (Premier Handicap)
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 15 runners)
Result
15:05
Mongey Communications Nursery Handicap (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 1m, 16 runners)
Result
15:40
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 15 runners)
Result
16:15
Sycamore Lodge Equine Hospital Race
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 5 runners)
Result
16:50
Comer Group International Loughbrown Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo+, Class 1, 2m, 10 runners)
Result
17:20
extra.ie Apprentice Handicap (45-70)
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 13 runners)
Result
Le Croise-Laroche (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:07
Prix Du Restaurant Le - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
15:42
Prix De Wambrechies - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
16:17
Prix De Comines - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
16:52
Prix De Roncq - Monte
(5-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 9 runners)
Result
17:25
Prix D'Ennetieres En Weppes - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
17:55
Prix De Faches-Thumesnil - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 8 runners)
Result
18:25
Prix D'Haubourdin - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 15 runners)
Result
Strasbourg (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
10:40
1ere Armee Cross Country Chase
(5yo+, Class , 3m 1f 186y, 6 runners)
Result
11:10
Aquarelliste Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
11:40
Conseil De L'europe Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 194y, 10 runners)
Result
12:10
Donon Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 13 runners)
Result
12:43
Grand Prix De La Region Grand Est Listed Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 8 runners)
Result
13:17
Coupe De L'est Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 149y, 11 runners)
Result
13:52
Conseil Departemental Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 15 runners)
Result
14:32
De L'ill Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:25
Prix De Milly La Foret - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners)
Result
13:00
Prix De La Correze - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
13:35
Prix D'Issigeac - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix De Bihorel - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix Paris-Turf (Prix De Durtal) - Attele
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 10 runners)
Result
15:25
Prix Des Elites - Monte
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 11 runners)
Result
16:00
Prix Ovidius Naso - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
16:35
Prix De Gaillon - Attele
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 8 runners)
Result
17:10
Prix De Guingamp - Monte
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:25
Vernichey / Tempting Fate Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
12:00
Mary O / Padre Pio Graduation Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 103y, 7 runners)
Result
12:35
Temple Grafin / Marchingontogether Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners)
Result
13:10
Ultra Magnus / Paths Of Victory Mr 86 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 10 runners)
Result
13:45
Garth Puller / Warren Kennedy / Luke Ferraris Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
14:20
Mauritzfontein & Wilgerbosdrift / Mario Ferreria Mr 70 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 14 runners)
Result
14:55
KZN Horse Of The Season - Belgarion Mr 79 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 13 runners)
Result
15:30
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 14 runners)
Result
Century Mile (CAN)
Going:
Fast
00:15
Race 1 - Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 3 - Starter Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
02:45
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:50
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
04:20
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
04:55
Race 10 - Canadian Derby (Grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
05:30
Race 11 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:43
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:16
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:23
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
20:56
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:29
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:02
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:35
Race 9 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:06
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
23:37
Race 11 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
20:36
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
21:08
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:14
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:46
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:22
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
23:25
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:56
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:27
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:59
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:30
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:00
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
17:34
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:14
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:22
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:59
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:29
Race 11 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:59
Race 12 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:56
Race 3 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:24
Race 4 - Remington Park Oaks (Fillies' Grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:52
Race 5 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
23:20
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:48
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:16
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 9 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:12
Race 10 - Oklahoma Derby (Grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 11 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:01
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:35
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:07
Race 4 - Zenyatta Stakes (Grade 2)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
Result
22:39
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
23:10
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:41
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:12
Race 8 - Santa Anita Sprint Championship Stakes (Grade 2)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:43
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:14
Race 10 - Tokyo City Cup Stakes (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
01:45
Race 11 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports