Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Thu Jan 28
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Fakenham
Newcastle
Southwell
ABD: Wetherby
Gowran Park (IRE)
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Vaal (SAF)
Meydan (UAE)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
The Meadows Harness (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Fakenham
Going:
Heavy
12:53
Hunstanton Selling Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 44y, 8 runners)
Result
13:23
RMA Sandhurst Louts Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3y, 12 runners)
Result
13:55
King's Lynn Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 5f 44y, 8 runners)
Result
14:28
tote Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3y, 4 runners)
Result
15:00
Brancaster Mares' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 3m 38y, 5 runners)
Result
15:35
Gateley Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 1y, 11 runners)
Result
16:05
Sky Sports Racing Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 95y, 9 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Standard / Slow
15:40
Betway Casino Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 98y, 9 runners)
Result
16:12
Betway Casino Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 98y, 9 runners)
Result
16:50
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 5y, 10 runners)
Result
17:25
Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football Novice Stakes
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 5y, 4 runners)
Result
18:00
Bombardier Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 5y, 12 runners)
Result
18:30
Ladbrokes Watch Racing Online Free Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 5y, 4 runners)
Result
19:00
Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f 14y, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Classified Stakes
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Southwell
Going:
Standard
13:10
Play 4 To Win At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 6f 16y, 8 runners)
Result
13:40
Betway Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 16y, 8 runners)
Result
14:15
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 13y, 6 runners)
Result
14:45
Ladbrokes Watch Racing Online For Free Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 13y, 4 runners)
Result
15:20
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 14y, 5 runners)
Result
15:55
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 4f 214y, 5 runners)
Result
16:25
Betway Casino Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
ABD: Wetherby
Abd: Waterlogged
Going:
Heavy (Frozen in places)
13:02
Every Race Live On Racing TV Juvenile Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo, Class 4, 2m, 10 runners)
ABD
13:32
racingtv.com Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 154y, 18 runners)
ABD
14:05
Join Racing TV Today Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 45y, 12 runners)
ABD
14:37
Join Racing TV Now Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 3m 26y, 10 runners)
ABD
15:10
Follow RacingTV On Twitter Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 85y, 10 runners)
ABD
15:45
Watch Racing TV In Stunning HD EBF 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4-7yo, Class 4, 2m, 12 runners)
ABD
16:17
Sixt Car Hire Mares' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 85y, 3 runners)
ABD
Gowran Park (IRE)
Going:
Heavy
13:15
Langtons Kilkenny Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 13 runners)
Result
13:45
Connolly's RED MILLS Irish EBF Ladies Auction Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f 85y, 9 runners)
Result
14:20
John Mulhern Galmoy Hurdle (Grade 2)
(5yo+, Class 1, 3m, 10 runners)
Result
14:50
Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-123)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f 85y, 11 runners)
Result
15:25
Goffs Thyestes Handicap Chase (Grade A)
(5yo+, Class , 3m 1f, 18 runners)
Result
16:00
Daly Farrell Chartered Accountants Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 14 runners)
Result
16:30
P.J. Foley Memorial Flat Race
(4yo, Class , 2m, 9 runners)
Result
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Going:
Turf , soft, awt , heavy
10:25
Suquet Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
10:55
Prix De La Bocca Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 12 runners)
Result
11:25
Des Embiez Stakes
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 8 runners)
Result
11:55
Semboules Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 11 runners)
Result
12:25
Sterrebeek Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 18 runners)
Result
13:05
De Mons Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 9 runners)
Result
13:35
Basilic Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 13 runners)
Result
14:05
Ostende Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 18 runners)
Result
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Going:
Standard
14:35
Prix Parc Des Caps Et Marais D'opale - Attele
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
15:05
Prix Parc De La Foret D'orient- Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 17 runners)
Result
15:35
Prix Parc Des Grands Causses- Attele
(7yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
16:05
Prix Parc D'armorique- Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 17 runners)
Result
16:35
Prix Parc De La Montagne De Reims- Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
17:05
Prix Parc De L'avesnois- Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
17:40
Prix Parc De La Chartreuse- Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 16 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Parc Livradois-forez- Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 11 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:50
Prix De La Semaine Internationale - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
13:20
Prix De La Valette- Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
13:50
Prix De Mons- Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
14:20
Prix De Gelsenkirchen- Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix De Yonkers Raceway- Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
15:20
Prix De Vienne-krieau- Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 11 runners)
Result
15:50
Prix Des Baleares - Monte
(7yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
16:20
Prix De Wolvega- Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
Vaal (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:40
Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 10 runners)
Result
11:10
WSB Met In Jozi 30 January Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 14 runners)
Result
11:40
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Graduation Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
12:10
Computaform Online Fm 84 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 10 runners)
Result
12:45
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 8 runners)
Result
13:20
Guineas Day 6 February Mr 96 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 6 runners)
Result
14:00
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 100 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
14:40
Next Vaal Racemeeting Tuesday 2 February Fm 84 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
Meydan (UAE)
14:30
Al Maktoum Challenge R2 Presented By Longines Pure Arabian Group 1 Stakes (Dirt)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
15:05
Al Bastakiya Trial Presented By Longines Conditions Stakes (Dirt)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 15 runners)
Result
15:40
Zabeel Turf Presented By Longines Listed Handicap (Turf)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 15 runners)
Result
16:15
Cape Verdi Presented By Longines Group 2 Stakes (Turf)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 9 runners)
Result
16:50
UAE 1000 Guineas Presented By Longines Listed Stakes (Dirt)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
17:25
Longines Spirit Collection Trophy Handicap (Turf)
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 16 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(4-6yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:55
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
19:22
Race 2 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:16
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:39
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
22:07
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:35
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:19
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:17
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:50
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Firm
17:35
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:38
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:09
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 9 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
22:13
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
22:02
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:31
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(4-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:29
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(4-5yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
00:26
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:55
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
01:54
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
02:24
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
The Meadows Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:25
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 6 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 11 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 12 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 13 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
Result
19:59
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:28
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:56
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:52
Race 6 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 8 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:16
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:15
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:55
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:55
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:35
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:15
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports