Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sun Nov 28
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
ABD: Carlisle
Leicester
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Auteuil (FR)
Le Croise-Laroche (FR)
Salon-De-Provence (FR)
Toulouse (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Aqueduct (USA)
Del Mar (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Hawthorne (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Zia Park (USA)
ABD: Carlisle
Abd: Frost
Going:
Good to soft, good in places on chase course (prec inspection 8am)
12:10
Racing TV Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 9 runners)
ABD
12:45
Bet At racingtv.com Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 207y, 6 runners)
ABD
13:15
British EBF 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 4, 2m 3f 61y, 10 runners)
ABD
13:45
Houghton Mares' Chase (Listed) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 4 runners)
ABD
14:20
Visit racingtv.com Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f, 10 runners)
ABD
14:50
Join RacingTV Now Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 110y, 7 runners)
ABD
15:20
racingtv.com Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 1f, 12 runners)
ABD
Leicester
Going:
Good to Soft (Soft in places)
12:55
Leicester Racecourse Ideal Self-Hire Wedding Venue Juvenile Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 7f 113y, 9 runners)
Result
13:25
Visit leicester-racecourse.co.uk For Tickets Selling Hurdle
(4-7yo, Class 4, 1m 7f 113y, 4 runners)
Result
13:55
Christmas Meeting At leicesterraces 28th December Book Now Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 110y, 3 runners)
Result
14:30
Leicestershire Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 113y, 9 runners)
Result
15:00
Nelson Panoramic Restaurant For Dining At leicesterraces Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 113y, 7 runners)
Result
15:30
Next Meeting Thursday 2nd December Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 110y, 4 runners)
ABD
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Going:
Good
12:00
Bar One Racing Sign Up Bet 10 Get 50 Irish EBF Mares Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 3f 175y, 5 runners)
Result
12:35
Bar One Racing Price Boost Juvenile Hurdle (Grade 3)
(3yo, Class 1, 2m, 8 runners)
Result
13:05
BARONERACING.COM Royal Bond Novice Hurdle (Grade 1)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
13:35
BARONERACING.COM Drinmore Novice Chase (Grade 1)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 3f 175y, 8 runners)
Result
14:05
BARONERACING.COM Porterstown Handicap Chase (Grade B)
(5yo+, Class , 3m 5f, 11 runners)
Result
14:40
BARONERACING.COM Hatton's Grace Hurdle (Grade 1)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
BARONERACING.COM Handicap Hurdle (Grade A)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 18 runners)
Result
15:40
Bar One Racing Giving Cash Back Daily (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4yo, Class , 2m, 13 runners)
Result
Auteuil (FR)
Going:
Heavy
11:20
Nupsala Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 5f 191y, 10 runners)
Result
11:50
Prix Andre Michel Group 3 Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 1f 196y, 8 runners)
Result
12:23
Prix Olry Roederer Group 2 Hurdle
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 5f 82y, 7 runners)
Result
12:58
Fifrelet Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 11 runners)
Result
13:33
Prix Georges Courtois Grade 2 Chase
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 5f 191y, 8 runners)
Result
14:15
Jean Laumain Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 16 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix Morgex Group 3 Chase
(4yo, Class 1, 2m 1f 87y, 11 runners)
Result
15:25
Amiens Handicap Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 10 runners)
Result
Le Croise-Laroche (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:07
Prix De Cassel - Attele
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
15:42
Prix Du Mont Noir - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 13 runners)
Result
16:17
2eme Prix Chicago Blues - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
16:52
Prix Du Mont Kemmel - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
17:25
Prix Du Mont Des Recollets - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 12 runners)
Result
17:55
Prix Du Mont Rouge - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
18:25
Prix De La Montagne De Watten - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 14 runners)
Result
18:55
Prix Du Mont De L'enclus - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
Salon-De-Provence (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:35
Prix Le Veinard - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 3f 40y, 13 runners)
Result
11:05
Prix Jeannot Faizende - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 40y, 10 runners)
Result
11:35
Prix Rotary Club Salon De Provence - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 3f 40y, 7 runners)
Result
12:05
Prix Louis Tournier - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 40y, 14 runners)
Result
12:40
Prix Jean-luc Michel - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 3f 40y, 13 runners)
Result
13:15
Prix Felix Guibert Dit Fanfan - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 3f 40y, 9 runners)
Result
13:51
Prix Marcel Bernard - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 3f 40y, 11 runners)
Result
14:32
Grand Prix De Salon De Provence - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 11 runners)
Result
Toulouse (FR)
Going:
Heavy
16:00
Pompidou Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 18 runners)
Result
16:35
Max Sicard Listed Stakes
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 204y, 11 runners)
Result
17:10
Depeche Du Midi Handicap
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 12 runners)
Result
17:40
J.j. Piquet Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 15 runners)
Result
18:10
Jean Etchepare Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 18 runners)
Result
18:40
Cugnaux Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
19:10
Toulouse Fm Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 6 runners)
Result
19:40
Ourour Pure Arab Listed Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 6 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:00
Follow In The Box Seat Podcast Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
10:30
Download The Race Card Online www.goldcircle.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 14 runners)
Result
11:05
Greyville Convention Centre Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 12 runners)
Result
11:40
www.tabgold.co.za Mr 78 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 10 runners)
Result
12:15
www.goldcircle.co.za Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 7 runners)
Result
12:50
Track & Ball Gaming Fm 87 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
13:30
Gold Circle Racing YouTube Channel Mr 78 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
14:05
Soccer Any15 Mr 78 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
14:40
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 73 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
17:55
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:28
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
19:01
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 5 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 6 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 8 - Mazarine Stakes (Fillies' Grade 3)
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:08
Race 9 - Grey Stakes (Grade 3)
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:39
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
23:10
Race 11 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:40
Race 12 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
16:50
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
17:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
17:49
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:18
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:14
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:43
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:14
Race 8 - Fall Highweight Handicap (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 9 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:13
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:31
Race 3 - Cecil B. DeMille Stakes (Grade 3)
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:02
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:32
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
23:02
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:31
Race 7 - Matriarch Stakes (Fillies' & Mares' Grade 1)
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:29
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 12 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:46
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
22:17
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
22:47
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:17
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:46
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Hawthorne (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:10
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:06
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:34
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:02
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:58
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:26
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
17:54
Race 2 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:23
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:53
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:22
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:51
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:22
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:22
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Good
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Zia Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:00
Race 1 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
19:27
Race 2 - Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
19:54
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
Result
20:21
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
20:48
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:09
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:36
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports