Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sat Jan 30
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
ABD: Cheltenham
Doncaster
Kempton Park
Lingfield Park
ABD: Fairyhouse (IRE)
Pau (FR)
Saint Brieuc (FR)
Saint Galmier (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Turffontein (SAF)
Meydan (UAE)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
ABD: Cheltenham
Abd: Waterlogged
Going:
Heavy (precautionary inspection 2pm friday)
12:40
JCB Triumph Trial Juvenile Hurdle (Grade 2) (Registered As The Finesse) (GBB Race)
(4yo, Class 1, 2m 179y, 4 runners)
ABD
13:15
Timeform Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f 127y, 9 runners)
ABD
13:50
Paddy Power Millionaire Trophy Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f 127y, 11 runners)
ABD
14:25
Paddy Power '45 Sleeps To Cheltenham' Cotswold Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 1, 3m 1f 56y, 8 runners)
ABD
15:00
Ballymore Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Classic Novices' Hurdle) (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f 56y, 5 runners)
ABD
15:35
Paddy Power Cleeve Hurdle (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 7f 213y, 6 runners)
ABD
16:10
SSS Super Alloys Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 179y, 10 runners)
ABD
Doncaster
Going:
Soft
12:55
Visit attheraces.com Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 88y, 14 runners)
Result
13:30
Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Lightning Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 78y, 4 runners)
Result
14:05
Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Yorkshire Rose Mares' Hurdle (Grade 2) (NHMOPS Bonus/GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 128y, 6 runners)
Result
14:40
Albert Bartlett River Don Novices' Hurdle (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 1, 3m 84y, 12 runners)
Result
15:15
Sky Bet Handicap Chase (Listed) (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 7f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
15:50
Sky Bet Money Back As Cash Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
16:25
British European Breeders Fund (EBF) Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (NHMOPS Bonus/GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 128y, 9 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
14:00
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 218y, 11 runners)
Result
14:35
Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 219y, 14 runners)
Result
15:10
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m, 4 runners)
Result
15:45
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 4 runners)
Result
16:20
Unibet New Instant Roulette Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
16:55
racingtv.com Classified Stakes (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
racingtv.com Classified Stakes (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:00
Bet At racingtv.com Classified Stakes (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 219y, 11 runners)
Result
18:30
Bet At racingtv.com Classified Stakes (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 219y, 10 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
12:00
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
12:35
Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football Novice Median Auction Stakes
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 1y, 12 runners)
Result
13:10
Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 1y, 8 runners)
Result
13:45
Ladbrokes Watch Racing Online For Free Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 7f 1y, 6 runners)
Result
14:20
Play 4 To Win At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f 1y, 7 runners)
Result
14:55
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f, 5 runners)
Result
15:30
Bombardier British-Hopped Amber Beer Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 1y, 7 runners)
Result
16:05
Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 1y, 12 runners)
Result
ABD: Fairyhouse (IRE)
Abd: Waterlogged Course
Going:
Heavy
12:20
Sobac Soil.ie Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 5f 100y, 12 runners)
ABD
12:50
Cavalor Equine Nutrition Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 8 runners)
ABD
13:23
Follow Fairyhouse On Social Media Handicap Chase (0-109)
(5yo+, Class , 3m 1f 50y, 14 runners)
ABD
13:58
Race Displays Mares Novice Hurdle (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 2f, 12 runners)
ABD
14:33
ITBA_official 2020 Awards Maiden Hurdle (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 19 runners)
ABD
15:08
ITBA_official 2020 Awards Maiden Hurdle (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 19 runners)
ABD
15:43
Easter Festival Saturday 3rd To Monday 5th April Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 50y, 19 runners)
ABD
16:18
Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-116)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 7f 110y, 14 runners)
ABD
Pau (FR)
Going:
Soft
10:35
Prix De Momas Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 5 runners)
Result
11:05
Prix De Baretous Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 5 runners)
Result
11:35
Prix De Baleix Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
12:05
Prix Michel Col Claiming Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 88y, 8 runners)
Result
12:40
Prix De Lamolere Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
13:15
Prix Jean Bernet Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 11 runners)
Result
13:50
Prix D'anglet Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 10 runners)
Result
14:30
Prix De Laruns Hurdle
(5yo, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 14 runners)
Result
Saint Brieuc (FR)
Going:
Standard
09:50
Prix Equideos - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 176y, 9 runners)
Result
10:20
Prix Groupe Carriere De Mouen - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 176y, 13 runners)
Result
10:50
Prix Hotel Ibis Yffiniac - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 7f 144y, 17 runners)
Result
11:20
Prix Point Vert D'hillion - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 7f 144y, 17 runners)
Result
11:50
Prix Villesalmon Batiment - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 7f 144y, 16 runners)
Result
12:23
Prix Sarl Perron Tp - Attele
(7yo+, Class , 1m 7f 144y, 18 runners)
Result
Saint Galmier (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:00
Prix D'hiver - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 12 runners)
Result
15:30
Prix Joachim - Attele
(7yo+, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 16 runners)
Result
16:00
Prix Sem - Prix Des Cerisiers - Attele
(7yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 13 runners)
Result
16:30
Prix De La Societe Hippique - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 17 runners)
Result
17:00
Prix Des Chataigniers - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
Prix De Divonne Les Bains - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 13 runners)
Result
18:00
Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 15 runners)
Result
18:30
Prix Le Big Boss - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 7f 199y, 13 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:58
Prix Moni Maker - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
13:33
Prix Ready Cash - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix De Chalons En Champagne - Attele
(7yo+, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
14:45
Prix Jag De Bellouet - Monte
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
15:15
Prix Varenne - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
15:45
Prix Du Luxembourg - Attele
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 10 runners)
Result
16:15
Prix Offshore Dream - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
16:45
Prix De Chateaubriant - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 13 runners)
Result
17:15
Prix De Saint-claude - Attele
(7yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good
09:50
Welcome To Cape Racing Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
10:25
1881 Lounge Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
11:05
Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 13 runners)
Result
11:50
Jonsson Workwear Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
12:25
Summer Juvenile Stakes (Listed)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
13:00
Politician Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year Olds)
(3yo, Class , 1m 209y, 13 runners)
Result
13:35
Cape Flying Championship (WFA) (Grade 1)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 14 runners)
Result
14:15
Majorca Stakes (WFA) (Grade 1) (Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
15:10
Cape Town Met (Grade 1) Presented By Cape Racing
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners)
Result
15:45
New Turf Carriers Western Cape Stayers (Grade 2) (Horses Aged 3 Years Or Older)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 5f 203y, 10 runners)
Result
16:20
Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
16:55
Khaya Stables Mr 87 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
Turffontein (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:10
wsb.co.za Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 5f 169y, 9 runners)
Result
10:50
WSB Leaders In Ante Post Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 12 runners)
Result
11:30
WSB 24/7 Support 0860103393 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 11 runners)
Result
12:10
WSB R10 000 1st Deposit Match Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
12:45
Bet With The Best Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
13:20
World Sports Betting Allez France Stakes (Fillies & Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 9 runners)
Result
14:00
World Sports Betting Wolf Power 1600 (Listed Handicap)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
14:38
Play Live Casino At wsb.co.za Fm 92 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
ABD
15:30
WSB Live Games Over R4bil Paid Out Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
ABD
Meydan (UAE)
Going:
Good
13:30
Tabloid Maiden Stakes - Dirt
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
14:05
Friday Maiden Stakes - Turf
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 16 runners)
Result
14:40
Reach By Gulf News Handicap - Dirt
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 10 runners)
Result
15:15
Gulf News Handicap - Turf
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 16 runners)
Result
15:50
Gulfnews.com Handicap - Dirt
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 15 runners)
Result
16:25
Agnc3 Handicap - Turf
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 15 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 4 - Toboggan Stakes (grade 3)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:52
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:54
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(4-6yo, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
03:02
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
03:32
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:46
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:22
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:24
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Firm
16:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
17:13
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
17:41
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
18:10
Race 4 - Kitten's Joy Stakes (grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 6 - Claiborne Farm Swale Stakes (grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:44
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:46
Race 9 - Forward Gal Stakes (grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 10 - Sweetest Chant Stakes (grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 11 - Holy Bull Stakes (grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:22
Race 12 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
17:54
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:23
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:53
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
19:53
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
20:23
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:53
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:23
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
17:42
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
18:10
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:06
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:45
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
01:14
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(4-5yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 4 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:42
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
03:12
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:42
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
04:10
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
04:38
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
05:06
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Good
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:01
Race 4 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:33
Race 5 - San Pasqual Stakes (grade 2)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
Result
23:05
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:37
Race 7 - Robert B. Lewis Stakes (grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:09
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:33
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:02
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:32
Race 3 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:02
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 8 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:07
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports