Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sat Oct 31
Today
Tomorrow
Thu Mar 21
Fri Mar 22
Sat Mar 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ascot
Ayr
Newmarket
Wetherby
Wolverhampton
Down Royal (IRE)
Chantilly (FR)
Chatelaillon (FR)
Marseille (FR)
Pau (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Turffontein (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Del Mar (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Lone Star Park (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Ascot
Going:
Soft
12:15
tote.co.uk Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 58y, 9 runners)
Result
12:47
tote.co.uk Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 58y, 11 runners)
Result
13:20
Ascot Underwriting Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 2f 175y, 8 runners)
Result
13:55
tote.co.uk Handicap Chase (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 167y, 7 runners)
Result
14:32
Fever-Tree Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 152y, 10 runners)
Result
15:05
Sodexo Handicap Hurdle (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 7f 152y, 8 runners)
Result
15:40
Sodexo Gold Cup Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 7f 180y, 14 runners)
Result
16:17
tote.co.uk Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 4, 1m 7f 152y, 9 runners)
Result
Ayr
Going:
Heavy
12:32
Weddings At Western House Hotel Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 6 runners)
Result
13:07
Autumn Breaks At Western House Hotel Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
13:42
Support Jim Beaumont's Greatest Challenge At gofundme.com Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
14:17
Ayr Racecourse Sunday Market Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 3m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
14:52
Join Racing TV Now Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
15:27
Tennent's Cup Scottish Champion Hurdle Trial Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 2, 2m, 6 runners)
Result
16:02
Ayrshire Cancer Support 'Newcomers' Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 5 runners)
Result
Newmarket
Going:
Heavy
11:50
Prestige Vehicles British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Div 1)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
12:20
Prestige Vehicles British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Div 2)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
12:55
Bet In-Play At MansionBet Nursery
(2yo, Class 4, 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
13:30
MansionBet Halloween Spooktacular Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
14:05
British Stallion Studs EBF Montrose Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
(2yo, Class 1, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
14:40
Play 3-2-Win At MansionBet James Seymour Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 5 runners)
Result
15:15
Bet In-Play At MansionBet Ben Marshall Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 8 runners)
Result
15:50
MansionBet Trick Or Treat Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
Wetherby
Going:
Soft
12:25
Price Promise At bet365 Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 45y, 12 runners)
Result
13:00
bet365 Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 154y, 9 runners)
Result
13:35
bet365 Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 85y, 11 runners)
Result
14:10
bet365 Mares' Hurdle (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
14:45
bet365 Hurdle (Registered As The West Yorkshire Hurdle) (Grade 2)
(4yo+, Class 1, 3m 26y, 8 runners)
Result
15:20
bet365 Charlie Hall Chase (Grade 2)
(5yo+, Class 1, 3m 45y, 10 runners)
Result
15:55
bet365 Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 154y, 18 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
16:30
Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football Nursery
(2yo, Class 4, 7f 36y, 8 runners)
Result
17:00
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
17:30
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
18:00
Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 142y, 13 runners)
Result
18:30
Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 142y, 12 runners)
Result
19:00
Read Andrew Balding On Betway Insider Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 104y, 12 runners)
Result
19:30
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 51y, 7 runners)
Result
20:00
Betway Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 51y, 9 runners)
Result
20:30
Betway Casino Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 21y, 8 runners)
Result
Down Royal (IRE)
Going:
Soft (Yielding in places)
12:40
Metcollect 3-Y-O Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 100y, 4 runners)
Result
13:15
Tayto Group Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 100y, 18 runners)
Result
13:50
WKD Handicap Hurdle (0-150) (Grade B)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 100y, 17 runners)
Result
14:25
Ladbrokes Champion Chase (Grade 1)
(5yo+, Class 1, 3m, 9 runners)
Result
15:00
Lough Construction Ltd. Chase (Grade 2)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 3f 120y, 5 runners)
Result
15:35
Rainbow Communications Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 3m, 12 runners)
Result
16:10
Irish Stallion Farms EBF (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m 100y, 12 runners)
Result
Chantilly (FR)
Going:
Slow
12:00
Pont Du Canal Des Druides Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 11 runners)
Result
12:30
Canters Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners)
Result
13:00
L'Allee Sans Souci Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 13 runners)
Result
13:35
Prix Miesque (Group 3)
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
14:15
Vierge De Lorette Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 16 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix De Seine-Et-Oise (Group 3)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
15:25
L'Histoire D'Esther Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
16:00
L'Amante Inquiete Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
Chatelaillon (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:15
Prix Du Bistrot De Meme - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 14 runners)
Result
11:45
Prix Aux Delices De Landrais - Monte
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 10y, 18 runners)
Result
12:15
Prix Nouveau Monde Honda - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 10y, 12 runners)
Result
12:45
Prix Mutualia Alliance Sante - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 10y, 14 runners)
Result
13:17
Prix Bar Du Centre - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 10y, 16 runners)
Result
13:52
Prix Lea Nature - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 16 runners)
Result
14:32
Grand Prix Baron D'Ardeuil Aoc Buzet - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 16 runners)
Result
15:07
Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 14 runners)
Result
Marseille (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:42
Pelissanne Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
16:17
Ratonneau Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f 100y, 10 runners)
Result
16:52
Chateau De L'emperi Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
17:27
Serena Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
18:00
L'estacade Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
18:30
D'endoume Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 8 runners)
Result
19:00
Miramas Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 9 runners)
Result
Pau (FR)
Going:
Standard
09:30
Pic D'Ossau Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
10:00
Billere Maiden
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 13 runners)
Result
10:30
Saint-Faust Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 16 runners)
Result
11:00
Lons Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 15 runners)
Result
11:30
D'Arudy Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 12 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:40
Welcome To Kenilworth Work Riders' Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 5 runners)
Result
12:15
Play Soccer 6, 10 & 13 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 14 runners)
Result
12:50
Computaform Online Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
13:25
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 90 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 8 runners)
Result
14:00
Racing Association Mr 74 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
14:35
tabonline.co.za Mr 85 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
15:10
tellytrack.com Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
Next Meeting Kenilworth 3 November Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
Turffontein (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:10
Emperors Palace 5-Star D'Oreale Grande Maiden Plate (3-Year-Old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 5f 169y, 16 runners)
Result
10:45
Emperors Palace Fortune Favours The Brave Maiden Plate (3 Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 5f 169y, 15 runners)
Result
11:20
Emperors Palace Touch Of Classic Maiden Plate (3-Year-Old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
11:55
HSH Princess Charlene Starling Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
12:30
palacebet.co.za Live Games Graham Beck Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
13:05
Peermont Emperors Palace Ready To Run Cup (3 Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 15 runners)
Result
13:40
Peermont Emperors Palace Charity Mile (Grade 2)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 16 runners)
Result
14:20
palacebet.co.za Sports Book Yellowwood Handicap (Grade 3) (Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 9 runners)
Result
14:55
Palacebet Home Of Winners Golden Loom Handicap (Listed)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 14 runners)
Result
15:30
Citizen Java Handicap (Listed)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 13 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
17:10
Race 1 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
17:38
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:07
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
18:36
Race 4 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
19:41
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:12
Race 7 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
20:44
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 9 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:47
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 11 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 12 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
16:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
17:15
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
17:45
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:16
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:22
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:27
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:57
Race 9 - Bold Ruler Handicap (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 4 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:32
Race 2 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:02
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 3 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 6 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Firm
19:30
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Firm
20:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:12
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
16:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
16:30
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
17:00
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
17:33
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
18:36
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:13
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
16:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
16:59
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
17:32
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:12
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:46
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:19
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Lone Star Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:35
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
00:05
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
Result
01:03
Race 4 - Futurity Trial
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
Result
01:31
Race 5 - Futurity Trial
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
01:59
Race 6 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
Result
02:27
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:23
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
Result
03:51
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 11 runners)
Result
04:19
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:07
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
01:03
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
01:31
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:59
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
02:27
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:23
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
03:51
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports