Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed Jun 1
Today
Yesterday
Tue Feb 27
Mon Feb 26
Sun Feb 25
Sat Feb 24
Fri Feb 23
Thu Feb 22
Wed Feb 21
Tue Feb 20
Mon Feb 19
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Cartmel
Kempton Park
Newton Abbot
Nottingham
Ripon
Curragh (IRE)
Caen (FR)
Nancy (FR)
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Belterra Park (USA)
Canterbury Park (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Cartmel
Going:
Good to Soft
14:10
St Mary's Hospice Selling Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 46y, 8 runners)
Result
14:40
Remembering Nicholas Hooton Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 6f 31y, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
Burlington Stone Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 46y, 6 runners)
Result
15:40
Champagne Louis Roederer Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 61y, 5 runners)
Result
16:15
Lakes Luxury Loos Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 5f 34y, 6 runners)
Result
16:50
Molson Coors For The Fraser Cup Open Hunters' Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 3m 1f 107y, 10 runners)
Result
17:25
Campbell & Rowley Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 46y, 5 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
17:55
Patrick Cahillane's 80th Birthday Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:25
Unibet Horserace Betting Operator Of The Year Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f, 13 runners)
Result
18:55
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
19:30
Unibet Support Safe Gambling Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
20:00
Try Our New Price Boosts At Unibet Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:30
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 3f 219y, 8 runners)
Result
21:00
Racing TV Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 218y, 9 runners)
Result
Newton Abbot
Going:
Good
13:10
Talk Tidy Marketing Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 167y, 9 runners)
Result
13:45
St Austell Brewery Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 167y, 5 runners)
Result
14:20
Newton Abbot Racecourse On Facebook Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 170y, 3 runners)
Result
14:50
Racing Partnership Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 122y, 6 runners)
Result
15:20
newtonabbotracing.com Mares' Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 3m 2f 105y, 6 runners)
Result
15:50
Visit attheraces.com Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 216y, 4 runners)
Result
16:25
NewtonAbbotRace On Twitter Open Maiden NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 167y, 7 runners)
Result
Nottingham
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:20
Follow RacingTV On Twitter 'Hands And Heels' Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 75y, 10 runners)
Result
13:55
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 8y, 7 runners)
Result
14:30
Join RacingTV Now Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f, 7 runners)
Result
15:00
Watch On Racing TV Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f 18y, 10 runners)
Result
15:30
Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 5f 8y, 5 runners)
Result
16:00
Visit racingtv.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 50y, 10 runners)
Result
16:35
Bet At racingtv.com Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 75y, 7 runners)
Result
Ripon
Going:
Good
17:00
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
17:35
Affordable Ownership With Titanium Racing Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:05
Ripon Farm Services Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:35
Weatherbys Personalised Gifts Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:05
Ripon Races Supports Racing Welfare Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m, 5 runners)
Result
19:40
Goodbyeflys Ripon Racecourse Stable Staff Championships Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3-5yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 190y, 6 runners)
Result
20:10
Ripon Races Ladies Day 16th June Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
Curragh (IRE)
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
17:10
Ryans Cleaning Waste And Recycling Irish European Breeders Fund (C & G) Maiden
(2yo, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
17:45
Holden Plant Rentals Irish European Breeders Fund Race
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:15
Betting Better With Sky Bet Fillies Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
18:45
Sky Bet Junefest Handicap
(3yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
19:15
Sky Bet Race To The Ebor Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f, 13 runners)
Result
19:50
TRI Equestrian Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 6f 63y, 16 runners)
Result
20:20
Sky Bet Extra Places Every Day Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 63y, 30 runners)
Result
Caen (FR)
Going:
Good
15:27
Prix De Cauville - Attele
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 11 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix De Brehal - Monte
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix Des Trois Monts - Attele
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 14 runners)
Result
17:15
Prix De Cretteville - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 16 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix De Lassay - Monte
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 13 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix De Blonville - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 10 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix De Jort - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 15 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix De Roquancourt - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 16 runners)
Result
Nancy (FR)
Going:
Good
10:50
Prix Des Mirabelles De Lorraine - Attele
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 11 runners)
Result
11:20
Prix De Laxou - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 9 runners)
Result
11:50
Prix De La Place St-Epvre - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 10 runners)
Result
12:25
Prix De L'a.s. Nancy-Lorraine - Monte
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 8 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix Georges Gironde - Attele
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 12 runners)
Result
13:42
Prix De La Place Carriere - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 9 runners)
Result
14:17
Prix Ste Des Courses De Montier En Der - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 9 runners)
Result
14:52
Grand Prix Paris-turf - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 10 runners)
Result
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Going:
Good
12:50
Magic Night Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
13:25
Mississipian Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners)
Result
14:00
Carteret Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 8 runners)
Result
14:35
Producer Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
De Thoiry Claiming Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
De Chaville Claiming Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 9 runners)
Result
16:20
De La Hume Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
16:55
Pacy Sur Eure Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 15 runners)
Result
17:30
Carling Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:00
Download The Race Card Online Www.goldcircle.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate(for 2 Yo R60 000 Win Bsa Bonus Series)
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
11:35
Catch Kzn Racing Via Live Streaming On Www.galloptv.co.za Maiden Plate (f & M)(for Maiden Fillies & Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
12:10
Follow In The Box Seat Podcast Conditional Graduation(1 & 2 Time Winners)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 6 runners)
Result
12:50
Www.tabgold.co.za Maiden Plate(for All Maidens)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
13:25
Www.galloptv.co.za Fm 73 Handicap (f & M)(for Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
14:00
Track & Ball Gaming Fm 84 Handicap (f & M)(for Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
14:35
Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Fm 74 Handicap (f & M)(for Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
15:09
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 67 Handicap(open)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
Belterra Park (USA)
17:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 3 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 7 - Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Canterbury Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:10
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:40
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:10
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:40
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:10
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
02:40
Race 8 - Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:10
Race 9 - Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 5 runners)
Result
03:40
Race 10 - Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:24
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:51
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
01:18
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:46
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:13
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:40
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 4 runners)
Result
19:32
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:01
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:32
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:03
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:34
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:36
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
23:07
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:38
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
00:09
Race 10 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Firm
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 4 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
18:22
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:16
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
19:43
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:31
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:25
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
17:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports