Skip to content
20:21
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
21:24
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
22:58
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 6 runners)
21:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
02:08
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
03:32
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
21:46
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
22:50
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
18:54
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 8 runners)
00:31
(, Class , , 9 runners)
00:57
(, Class , , 7 runners)
01:21
(, Class , , 7 runners)
01:56
(, Class , , 9 runners)
02:22
(, Class , , 8 runners)
02:50
(, Class , , 6 runners)
03:20
(, Class , , 8 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
20:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
20:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
00:15
(, Class , , 9 runners)
00:40
(, Class , , 10 runners)
01:05
(, Class , , 10 runners)
01:30
(, Class , , 10 runners)
01:55
(, Class , , 8 runners)
02:20
(, Class , , 9 runners)
02:45
(, Class , , 10 runners)
03:10
(, Class , , 9 runners)
03:35
(, Class , , 9 runners)
04:00
(, Class , , 8 runners)
04:25
(, Class , , 10 runners)
04:50
(, Class , , 9 runners)
03:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
22:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
22:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
00:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
00:44
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 5 runners)
01:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
02:44
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
23:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
17:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
01:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:31
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 6 runners)
00:28
(, Class , , 8 runners)
00:55
(, Class , , 6 runners)
01:22
(, Class , , 8 runners)
01:49
(, Class , , 7 runners)
02:17
(, Class , , 6 runners)
02:44
(, Class , , 7 runners)
03:12
(, Class , , 5 runners)
03:39
(, Class , , 8 runners)
19:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 5 runners)
01:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 5 runners)
03:27
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
03:54
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
04:21
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)