Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed Jul 1
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Kempton Park
Musselburgh
Southwell
Leopardstown (IRE)
Tipperary (IRE)
Compiegne (FR)
Enghien (FR)
Lisieux (FR)
Senonnes-Pouance (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Belterra Park (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Grants Pass (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
16:40
British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f, 7 runners)
Result
17:10
Unibet Thanks The Frontline Workers Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
17:40
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Fillies' Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 219y, 13 runners)
Result
18:10
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Novice Stakes (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 219y, 10 runners)
Result
18:45
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Novice Stakes (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 219y, 9 runners)
Result
19:15
Try Our New Runner Boost At Unibet Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 3f 219y, 12 runners)
Result
19:45
Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:15
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 218y, 5 runners)
Result
20:45
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Musselburgh
Going:
Good
12:15
British Stallion Studs EBF Median Auction Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 1y, 7 runners)
Result
12:45
Like RacingTV On Facebook Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 5f 1y, 5 runners)
Result
13:20
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 33y, 4 runners)
Result
13:50
Good To Go On Racing TV Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 33y, 8 runners)
Result
14:20
racingtv.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 7f 33y, 6 runners)
Result
14:50
Start Your Racing TV For Free Now Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 208y, 7 runners)
Result
15:20
Up And Running On RacingTV Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 104y, 8 runners)
Result
15:50
Join Racing TV Now Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 7f 217y, 9 runners)
Result
Southwell
Going:
Good
12:00
Sign Solutions Nottingham Novices' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 88y, 12 runners)
Result
12:35
Follow signsolutions16 On Twitter Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 182y, 12 runners)
Result
13:10
signsolutions.org Event Signage Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 1m 7f 182y, 12 runners)
Result
13:40
Sponsorship Branding At signsolutions.org Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 88y, 12 runners)
Result
14:10
signsolutions.org Offering Retail Solutions Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 182y, 12 runners)
Result
14:40
signsolutions.org Offering Retail Solutions Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 182y, 12 runners)
Result
15:10
signsolutions.org Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f 88y, 12 runners)
Result
15:40
In Memory Of Gary Parr Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 182y, 11 runners)
Result
16:10
Brand Activation At signsolutions.org Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 60y, 12 runners)
Result
Leopardstown (IRE)
Going:
Good (Good to Yielding in places)
16:25
Foran Equine Irish EBF Auction Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
16:55
Derrinstown Stud Fillies Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m, 9 runners)
Result
17:25
Amethyst Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
17:55
Leopardstown Apprentice Handicap (45-70)
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
18:30
Holden Plant Rentals Handicap (45-70)
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f, 14 runners)
Result
19:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction (C & G) Maiden (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
20:00
Leopardstown Handicap (50-75)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 15 runners)
Result
Tipperary (IRE)
Going:
Yielding (Soft in places)
13:00
MansionBet It's Not Rocket Science Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 15 runners)
Result
13:30
Bet 10 Get 20 With MansionBet Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
14:00
MansionBet's Beaten By A Head Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 15 runners)
Result
14:30
MansionBet Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 12 runners)
Result
15:00
MansionBet Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 13 runners)
Result
15:30
MansionBet Proud To Support Irish Racing Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 3f 130y, 15 runners)
Result
16:00
Emly Handicap Chase (0-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 7f 70y, 14 runners)
Result
16:35
Ballykisteen Flat Race
(4yo, Class , 2m, 12 runners)
Result
Compiegne (FR)
Going:
Good
12:15
Bains Pompeins Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
12:50
De Firfol Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
13:24
De Marolles Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
13:58
De La Corniche Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
14:32
Du Cochet Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
15:06
De St-gatien Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 6 runners)
Result
15:40
Bassin A Flot Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 7 runners)
Result
16:14
De Popincourt Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 15 runners)
Result
16:49
Quartier Villas Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 14 runners)
Result
Enghien (FR)
Going:
Good
17:25
Prix De La Madeleine - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 11 runners)
Result
18:00
Prix De La Tour Eiffel - Attele
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 14 runners)
Result
18:34
Prix De La Place Saint-augustin - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 12 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix De La Porte De Charenton - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 15 runners)
Result
19:40
Prix Du Pantheon - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 15 runners)
Result
20:05
Prix De L'ardeche - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 10 runners)
Result
20:30
Prix De La Place Du Trocadero - Monte
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 8 runners)
Result
20:55
Prix De La Gare Saint-lazare - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 11 runners)
Result
Lisieux (FR)
Going:
Good
11:00
Prix Pmu Le - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 14 runners)
Result
11:30
Prix Le Garden's Hotel Mercure Lisieux - Monte
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 13 runners)
Result
12:00
Prix Maisons Point Vert - Lisieux - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 14 runners)
Result
12:30
Prix Pmu Bar - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 12 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix Pmu Le - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 17 runners)
Result
13:41
Prix Pmu Biss - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 17 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix Pmu Le - Attele
(5-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 16 runners)
Result
14:49
Prix Pmu Le - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 12 runners)
Result
Senonnes-Pouance (FR)
Going:
Good
15:23
A.de Montaigu Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
15:57
Ph Monnier Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners)
Result
16:32
Centre Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 8 runners)
Result
17:07
Dominiq. Ingres Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 6 runners)
Result
17:42
P. Charles Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 6 runners)
Result
18:17
La Chanoisse Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 15 runners)
Result
18:50
De La Verzee Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 15 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
10:40
Covid-19 National Crisis Helpline 0800 029 999 Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
11:15
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
11:50
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
12:25
www.tabgold.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
13:00
Wash Your Hands Mr 89 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
13:35
Track And Ball Gaming Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners)
Result
14:15
Stay Safe With A Mask Mr 69 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 12 runners)
Result
14:55
Black Lives Matter Fm 75 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 12 runners)
Result
15:30
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 67 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
Belterra Park (USA)
Going:
Good
17:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:02
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
20:29
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Standard
18:15
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 12 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 9 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:17
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:11
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:38
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:59
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
03:26
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
Grants Pass (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
Result
01:00
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
Result
01:30
Race 4 - Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
Result
02:00
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:00
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:30
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
04:00
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
18:02
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:34
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:37
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:09
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:41
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:13
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:46
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:01
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:22
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
23:49
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:37
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
18:22
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
19:06
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
19:43
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:37
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
21:04
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:31
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 7 runners)
Result
17:56
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:27
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:57
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:28
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:28
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:59
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports