Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri Jul 1
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Beverley
Doncaster
Haydock Park
Newton Abbot
Sandown Park
Bellewstown (IRE)
Wexford (IRE)
Clairefontaine (FR)
Feurs (FR)
Le Mont-Saint-Michel (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Fairmount Park (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Pleasanton (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Beverley
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
18:23
Bus Stop 70s Night British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f, 13 runners)
Result
18:53
Jacksons Of Yorkshire Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:23
Deep Blue Fish And Chips Selling Stakes
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 96y, 6 runners)
Result
19:53
William Jackson Food Group Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 100y, 10 runners)
Result
20:23
Happy 40th Birthday Harry Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 23y, 9 runners)
Result
20:55
We Are Celebrating Racing's Workforce Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 96y, 14 runners)
Result
Doncaster
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:00
George Smith Horseboxes Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 6y, 12 runners)
Result
13:35
Bet In-Play With TPD.Zone Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 213y, 8 runners)
Result
14:10
Betfair Exhange Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 3f 197y, 9 runners)
Result
14:45
RacehorseClub.com Supports Racing Welfare Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 109y, 6 runners)
Result
15:20
Betfair Daily Rewards Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 5f 3y, 10 runners)
Result
15:55
TPD Now Live At Gulfstream Park Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f 3y, 7 runners)
Result
16:30
CNG Switch Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 2y, 8 runners)
Result
17:00
CNG Switch Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 2y, 8 runners)
Result
Haydock Park
Going:
Good to Soft
17:33
Betfred Passionate About Sport Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 42y, 11 runners)
Result
18:08
betfred.com Irish EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:38
Betfred Supports Jack Berry House Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:08
Happy Birthday Molly Rose Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:38
Betfred TV Irish EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
20:08
Betfred Great Value Every Day Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
20:40
Betfred Nifty Fifty Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
Newton Abbot
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
14:00
NewtonAbbotRace On Twitter Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 122y, 9 runners)
Result
14:30
newtonabbotracing.com Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 2m 167y, 5 runners)
Result
15:05
St Austell Brewery Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 75y, 4 runners)
Result
15:40
Racing Partnership TRP Juvenile Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 2m 167y, 4 runners)
Result
16:13
Thank You Georgie Robarts Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 122y, 11 runners)
Result
16:50
William Hill Leading Racecourse Bookmaker Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 170y, 7 runners)
Result
17:23
Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 167y, 9 runners)
Result
Sandown Park
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:50
Coral Dragon Stakes (Listed)
(2yo, Class 1, 5f 10y, 6 runners)
Result
14:20
Coral Marathon (Listed) (Registered As The Esher Stakes)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 50y, 7 runners)
Result
14:55
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 3, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
15:30
Jameson Lamb Half Century Classic Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 7f, 7 runners)
Result
16:05
Davies Insurance Services Gala Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
16:38
Davies Group Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f, 6 runners)
Result
17:08
Vintage Acquisitions Whisky Chaser Handicap (Female Amateur Jockeys)
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
Bellewstown (IRE)
Going:
Soft
17:28
Guinness Claiming Race
(3yo+, Class , 7f 175y, 15 runners)
Result
18:00
Irish EBF Median Sires Series (C & G) Maiden
(2yo, Class , 7f 175y, 11 runners)
Result
18:30
Grimme Ireland Handicap (47-70)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 175y, 13 runners)
Result
19:00
Phil & Patsy Kierans Memorial Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 5f 3y, 15 runners)
Result
19:30
Inaugural Western Motors CUPRA Handicap (47-65)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 3y, 14 runners)
Result
20:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 208y, 15 runners)
Result
20:30
Aerlinks Aircraft Leasing Handicap (47-65)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 208y, 16 runners)
Result
Wexford (IRE)
Going:
Soft
17:15
Neville Hotels Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 150y, 11 runners)
Result
17:45
Tote Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 10 runners)
Result
18:15
Ladies Day Friday August 5th Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 3m, 11 runners)
Result
18:45
Shamrock Enterprises Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 9 runners)
Result
19:15
MSK Silversands Ltd Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
19:45
Molloy Metals Wexford GAA Raceday Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
20:15
Support The Irish Injured Jockeys Fund Mares Flat Race
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 150y, 9 runners)
Result
Clairefontaine (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
12:05
Ph.paquet Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners)
Result
12:40
Marguerites Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 91y, 11 runners)
Result
13:15
Montaval Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 12 runners)
Result
13:50
Argument Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 10 runners)
Result
14:25
Des Aubepines Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 13 runners)
Result
15:00
Des Tribunes Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 18 runners)
Result
15:35
Mare Canards Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 18 runners)
Result
16:10
Rte Roseraies Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 12 runners)
Result
16:45
Croix Brisee Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 16 runners)
Result
17:20
Fontaine Marie Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 18 runners)
Result
Feurs (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:17
Prix Xtreme Com - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
15:52
Prix Etancoba - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
16:27
Prix Tradibat - Mtp Desamiantage - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
17:02
Prix Isol'agro - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 3f 13y, 12 runners)
Result
17:38
Prix Cer France - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Dutel Maconnerie - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
18:50
Prix Val Chazelle Tp - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 13y, 11 runners)
Result
19:32
Prix Bmj 42 - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
Le Mont-Saint-Michel (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:50
Prix Du Couesnon - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 12 runners)
Result
11:20
Prix De La Selune - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 14 runners)
Result
11:50
Prix Des Benevoles - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 14 runners)
Result
12:22
Prix Du Moulin De L'anse De Moidrey - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 17 runners)
Result
12:57
Prix De L'entreprise Sarrazin - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 17 runners)
Result
13:32
Prix Du Restaurant De L'archange - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 18 runners)
Result
14:07
Prix De La Ste Des Courses De Saint-malo - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 13 runners)
Result
14:42
Prix Ltp Loisel - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 17 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
17:58
Prix Nemausa - Attele
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
18:33
Prix Eva - Attele
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Urania - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
19:50
Prix Isis - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
20:17
Prix Cetus - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
20:44
Prix Thalia - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
21:11
Prix Jean Paul Fairand - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 9 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:25
Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
12:00
Racing240 For Racing. For You Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
12:35
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
13:10
Tab4Racing App Mr 86 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 15 runners)
Result
13:45
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 90 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
14:25
Racehorse Owners Association Fm 73 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 16 runners)
Result
15:00
East Cape Breeders Stakes (Listed) (1st Leg Eastern Cape (F & M) Challenge)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
15:35
Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 8 July Fm 66 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 16 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:39
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:12
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:44
Race 6 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 7 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
21:49
Race 8 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 9 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 13 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:03
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:32
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:34
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:08
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
22:12
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
23:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:24
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
00:51
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
01:18
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:46
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:13
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:40
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Fairmount Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
01:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
01:58
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 3 runners)
Result
02:26
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:54
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
03:22
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
03:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
04:18
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:55
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
21:59
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:29
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:59
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:29
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:08
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:41
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:13
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
21:46
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Going:
Fast
22:00
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:34
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:04
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:34
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:04
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
00:34
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:04
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Pleasanton (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 4 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:49
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
23:19
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
23:49
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
00:19
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:19
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Firm
16:55
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
17:25
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
17:53
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 7 runners)
Result
18:23
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:53
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:23
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports