Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sat Apr 3
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Carlisle
Haydock Park
Musselburgh
Newton Abbot
Wolverhampton
Cork (IRE)
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Fontainebleau (FR)
Laval (FR)
Reims (FR)
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Turffontein (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Hawthorne (USA)
Keeneland (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Carlisle
Going:
Good to Soft (Good in places)
13:38
Join Racing TV Now Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f, 14 runners)
Result
14:13
Upperby Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 198y, 13 runners)
Result
14:48
racingtv.com Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 61y, 8 runners)
Result
15:23
Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
15:58
Racing TV Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
16:33
Watch Irish Racing On RacingTV Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
17:05
Cumbria Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 61y, 12 runners)
Result
17:40
Newby Amateur Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 61y, 8 runners)
Result
Haydock Park
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:00
Betway Challenger Mares' Hurdle Series Final Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 2f 191y, 13 runners)
Result
13:30
Betway Challenger Middle Distance Chase Series Final Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 3f 203y, 8 runners)
Result
14:05
Betway Challenger Two Mile Hurdle Series Final Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 7f 144y, 7 runners)
Result
14:40
Betway Challenger Staying Chase Series Final Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 3m 1f 125y, 11 runners)
Result
15:15
Betway Challenger Stayers Hurdle Series Final Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 3m 58y, 15 runners)
Result
15:50
Betway Challenger Series Mares' Chase Final Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 127y, 8 runners)
Result
16:25
Betway Veterans' Handicap Chase
(1yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 125y, 7 runners)
Result
Musselburgh
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:20
Betway EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f 1y, 4 runners)
Result
13:50
Betway Musselburgh Silver Arrow Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 7f 33y, 11 runners)
Result
14:25
Betway Royal Mile Handicap
(3yo, Class 2, 1m 2y, 7 runners)
Result
15:00
Betway Scottish Sprint Cup Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 5f 1y, 13 runners)
Result
15:35
Betway Queen's Cup (Heritage Handicap)
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 5f 216y, 13 runners)
Result
16:11
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 5f 1y, 17 runners)
Result
16:46
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2y, 12 runners)
Result
Newton Abbot
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:55
Racing Partnership Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 167y, 11 runners)
Result
14:30
South West Racing Club Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 167y, 12 runners)
Result
15:05
Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
15:40
Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
16:15
Racing Welfare Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 216y, 13 runners)
Result
16:52
Fudge Bassett Memorial Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 2f 105y, 9 runners)
Result
17:25
newtonabbotracing.com Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 216y, 6 runners)
Result
18:00
Newton Abbot Racecourse Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 3m 1f 170y, 8 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
16:49
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Amateur Jockeys' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 51y, 10 runners)
Result
17:20
Watch Free Race Replays On attheraces.com Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 4f 51y, 5 runners)
Result
17:55
Wolverhampton Holiday Inn Fillies' Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
18:30
Free Daily Tips On attheraces.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f 20y, 9 runners)
Result
19:00
Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 104y, 9 runners)
Result
19:30
Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 104y, 9 runners)
Result
20:00
Download The At The Races App Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 104y, 9 runners)
Result
20:30
Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 142y, 10 runners)
Result
Cork (IRE)
Going:
Yielding to Soft (Soft in places)
13:25
CorkRacecourse.ie Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 16 runners)
Result
14:00
CorkRacecourse.ie Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 15 runners)
Result
14:35
Sean Barrett Bloodstock Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 15 runners)
Result
15:10
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
(2yo, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
15:45
Cork Racecourse Handicap
(3yo, Class , 5f, 15 runners)
Result
16:20
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Noblesse Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f 25y, 10 runners)
Result
16:55
Follow CorkRacecourse On Twitter Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 30y, 14 runners)
Result
17:30
Racing Again Tomorrow Maiden (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 30y, 15 runners)
Result
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Going:
Yielding (Good to Yielding in places)
13:15
Boomerang.ie Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 18 runners)
Result
13:45
Frank & Teresa O'Reilly Memorial Hunters Chase
(5yo+, Class , 3m 150y, 11 runners)
Result
14:20
Download The BoyleSports App Mares Chase (Listed)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 5f, 5 runners)
Result
14:55
McCauley Pharmacy Ladies National Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 3m 150y, 13 runners)
Result
15:30
I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Novice Handicap Hurdle Series Final (Grade B)
(5yo+, Class , 3m, 20 runners)
Result
16:05
RYBO Handicap Hurdle (Grade A)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 20 runners)
Result
16:40
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Total Enjoyment Mares Flat Race (Listed)
(4-7yo, Class 1, 2m, 11 runners)
Result
17:15
Jetaway.ie At Arctic Tack Stud (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m, 8 runners)
Result
Fontainebleau (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
09:50
Grand Steeple-Chase Cross Country De Fontainebleau Listed
(6yo+, Class , 3m 5f 181y, 9 runners)
Result
10:20
Quazvin II Chase
(4-5yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 7 runners)
Result
10:50
Entreprise S.n. Dubuisson Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 7 runners)
Result
11:20
La Tillaie Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 8 runners)
Result
11:50
Mare Aux Couleuvres Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 142y, 11 runners)
Result
12:23
Barbizon Claiming Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 12 runners)
Result
Laval (FR)
Going:
Standard
14:30
Prix Twydil - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
15:00
Prix Krafft - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
15:30
Prix Reverdy - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 17 runners)
Result
16:00
Prix Dynavena - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
16:30
Prix Horse Breed - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 8 runners)
Result
17:00
Prix Red Mills - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 13y, 14 runners)
Result
17:30
Prix Vital-Concept Equideos - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
18:00
Prix Paskacheval - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
Reims (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:05
Prix des Amateurs - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 16 runners)
Result
10:35
Prix de la Fete de Paques - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 9 runners)
Result
11:05
Prix Chatillon Presse Reims - Monte
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 10 runners)
Result
11:35
Prix la Renardiere - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 8 runners)
Result
12:05
Grand Prix de l'Hippodrome de Reims - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 8 runners)
Result
12:40
Prix de la Chasse aux Oeufs - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 8 runners)
Result
13:15
Prix de la Basilique Saint-Remi - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 13 runners)
Result
13:50
Prix de la Sainte Semaine - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 13 runners)
Result
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Going:
Good
12:58
Tourbillon Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 5 runners)
Result
13:33
Durban Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 7 runners)
Result
14:15
Languedoc Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
14:45
Bruleur Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
15:15
Basse Pointe Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
15:45
Prix Edmond Blanc (Group 3)
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
16:15
Tarentelle Stakes
(4yo, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
16:45
Roussillon Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 18 runners)
Result
17:15
My Love Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 15 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good
12:15
Welcome To Cape Racing Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 8 runners)
Result
12:50
tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
13:25
Venturescapes Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
14:00
www.caperacing.co.za Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
14:35
Computaform Online Fm 90 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
All To Come Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
15:45
Racing Association Fm 93 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 6 runners)
Result
16:20
Next Kenilworth Meeting 7th April 2021 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
Turffontein (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:00
WSB Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
11:30
Tanover Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
12:00
WSB Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 16 runners)
Result
12:35
Serra Negra Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
13:10
WSB Man O' War Sprint (Grade 3) (3 Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 5f 103y, 6 runners)
Result
13:45
H F Oppenheimer Horse Chestnut Stakes (Grade 1)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
14:20
Wilgerbosdrift SA Oaks (Grade 2) (3 Year-Old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 40y, 12 runners)
Result
14:55
World Sports Betting SA Derby (Grade 1) (3 Year Olds)
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 40y, 14 runners)
Result
15:30
WSB Caradoc Gold Cup (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 6f 37y, 12 runners)
Result
16:05
Velvet Green Mr 96 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 11 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:51
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:21
Race 4 - Bay Shore Stakes (Grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Carter Handicap (Grade 1)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:31
Race 8 - Excelsior Stakes (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
22:09
Race 9 - Gazelle Stakes (Fillies' Grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
22:58
Race 10 - Wood Memorial Stakes (Grade 2)
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
23:28
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:20
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:54
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:27
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:09
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:55
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:31
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
01:33
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:04
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:07
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:14
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:46
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:22
Race 9 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:54
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
23:26
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Hawthorne (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
22:06
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:34
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:02
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
23:58
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:26
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
Keeneland (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:05
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
Result
18:39
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:12
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:18
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
20:51
Race 6 - Appalachian Stakes Presented By Japan Racing Association (Fillies' Grade 2)
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 7 - Commonwealth Stakes (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
21:57
Race 8 - Shakertown Stakes (Grade 2)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 9 - Central Bank Ashland Stakes (Fillies' Grade 1)
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:02
Race 10 - Madison Stakes (Fillies' Grade 1)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
23:35
Race 11 - Toyota Blue Grass Stakes (Grade 2)
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
Result
00:27
Race 2 - Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
00:54
Race 3 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:21
Race 4 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:48
Race 5 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 6 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:42
Race 7 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:09
Race 8 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:35
Race 9 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
04:01
Race 10 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
04:29
Race 11 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
04:57
Race 12 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:45
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(4-5yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:12
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
01:39
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:06
Race 4 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
02:33
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
03:00
Race 6 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
03:27
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 14 runners)
Result
03:54
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
04:21
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
04:48
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 11 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Firm
20:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 3 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:39
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:14
Race 5 - Providencia Stakes (Fillies' Grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 6 - Santa Anita Oaks (Fillies' Grade 2)
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
Result
23:32
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 8 - RUNHAPPY Santa Anita Derby (Grade 1)
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
00:46
Race 9 - Royal Heroine Stakes (Fillies' Grade 2)
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:17
Race 10 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:48
Race 11 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
02:19
Race 12 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:10
Race 1 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
17:40
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
18:46
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:19
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:51
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 9 runners)
Result
20:57
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:03
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports