Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Mon Jul 4
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ayr
Ripon
Worcester
Roscommon (IRE)
Argentan (FR)
Clairefontaine (FR)
Pornichet (FR)
Vichy (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Fort Erie (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Canterbury Park (USA)
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Pleasanton (USA)
Woodbine Mohawk Harness (USA)
Ayr
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:50
EBF Stallions Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f 50y, 8 runners)
Result
14:25
Scottish Sun Ladies Night Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
15:00
Scottish Sun Ladies Night Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
15:35
Ayrshire Cancer Support Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 5f 26y, 6 runners)
Result
16:10
Book Your Ayr Gold Cup Tickets Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
16:45
Summer Breaks At Western House Hotel Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 50y, 8 runners)
Result
17:15
Weddings At Western House Hotel Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
Ripon
Going:
Good
18:15
Titanium Racing Club Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
18:45
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f 10y, 8 runners)
Result
19:15
Goodbyeflys Ripon Racecourse Stable Staff Championships Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 11 runners)
Result
19:45
Armstrong Memorial Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 1f 170y, 7 runners)
Result
20:15
Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:45
Family Day Bank Holiday Monday 29th August Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Worcester
Going:
Good
13:00
At The Races App Market Movers Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f, 6 runners)
Result
13:35
John Burke Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f, 10 runners)
Result
14:10
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 8 runners)
Result
14:45
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 9 runners)
Result
15:20
Gallops Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
15:55
Follow AtTheRaces On Twitter Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m, 9 runners)
Result
16:30
Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
17:05
At The Races App Form Study Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f, 17 runners)
Result
Roscommon (IRE)
Going:
Good
17:30
Knockcroghery Claiming Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
18:00
Adare Manor Opportunity Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 15 runners)
Result
18:30
SuperValu Co. Roscommon Ladies Day Rated Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
19:00
Larry O'Farrelly Memorial Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 15 runners)
Result
19:30
Re/Max Team Earley Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 13 runners)
Result
20:00
Roscommon Herald Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 7f 179y, 16 runners)
Result
20:30
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares (Ladies Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 15 runners)
Result
Argentan (FR)
Going:
Good to Firm
15:25
Egyptband Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 12 runners)
Result
16:00
Argentan Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 9 runners)
Result
16:35
Pays D'Houlme Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 11 runners)
Result
17:18
Compiegne Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 11 runners)
Result
17:53
Herbager Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 14 runners)
Result
18:25
De Maisons-Laffitte Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 12 runners)
Result
18:55
Sica Boy Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 14 runners)
Result
Clairefontaine (FR)
Going:
Good
12:48
Oeillets Hurdle
(3yo+, Class , 2m 198y, 8 runners)
Result
13:23
Astrolabe Hurdle
(3yo+, Class , 2m 198y, 7 runners)
Result
13:58
Pennedepie Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 8 runners)
Result
14:33
Casino Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 7 runners)
Result
15:08
Belle Isle Claiming Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 10 runners)
Result
15:43
Des Forsythias Handicap Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 198y, 10 runners)
Result
16:18
Rideo Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 85y, 10 runners)
Result
17:00
Leopold D'orsetti Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 85y, 13 runners)
Result
Pornichet (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:00
Prix Husse - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 17 runners)
Result
11:30
Prix De L'ecole Saint Jean - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 12 runners)
Result
12:00
Prix De L'ecole Gambetta - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 14 runners)
Result
12:30
Prix De Saint-Malo - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 12 runners)
Result
13:05
Prix De Saint-Brieuc - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 13 runners)
Result
13:40
Prix De Nantes - Monte
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 8 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix Des Sables D'olonne - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 16 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix De La Roche Sur Yon - Attele
(7yo+, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 17 runners)
Result
Vichy (FR)
Going:
Standard
17:35
Prix De Cusset - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 8 runners)
Result
18:10
Prix De Royat - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 10 runners)
Result
18:40
Prix Les Sourires D'estaing - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 12 runners)
Result
19:10
Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 15 runners)
Result
19:37
Prix Philippe Muller - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 7 runners)
Result
20:04
Prix Dp Nutrition - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 14 runners)
Result
20:31
Prix De La Clayette - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 173y, 10 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good to Soft
11:40
Welcome To Cape Racing Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 8 runners)
Result
12:15
Tab Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 5 runners)
Result
12:50
tabonline.co.za Maiden Special Weights (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
13:25
www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
14:00
Racehorse Owners Association Mr 79 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
14:35
Racing240 Mr 92 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
15:10
World Sports Betting Fm 78 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
World Sports Betting Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 103y, 12 runners)
Result
Fort Erie (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:05
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:01
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:29
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:57
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
18:32
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:03
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:34
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:12
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:44
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Canterbury Park (USA)
Going:
Good
19:10
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
Result
20:11
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:48
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:26
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
22:57
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
17:32
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:06
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:41
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:11
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:41
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
20:12
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:13
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:17
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:49
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
19:21
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
20:29
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:01
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:06
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:00
Race 9 - Great Lady M Stakes (Grade 2)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:16
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 4 runners)
Result
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
21:04
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
21:31
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:58
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Pleasanton (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
Woodbine Mohawk Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 9 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:45
Race 10 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports