Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sat Jun 5
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Chepstow
Doncaster
Epsom Downs
Hexham
Lingfield Park
Musselburgh
Worcester
Listowel (IRE)
Tramore (IRE)
Auteuil (FR)
Pontchateau (FR)
Salon-De-Provence (FR)
Vichy (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
ABD: Scottsville (SAF)
Belmont Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Lone Star Park (USA)
Pimlico (USA)
Prairie Meadows (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Chepstow
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
18:00
Dragon TV & Film Studios Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f 16y, 13 runners)
Result
18:30
Location Solutions Wales Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 5f 16y, 9 runners)
Result
19:00
Dragon TV & Film Studios EBF Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 16y, 8 runners)
Result
19:30
Shadow Rigging Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 16y, 17 runners)
Result
20:00
Shadow Scaffolding Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f 16y, 7 runners)
Result
20:30
Location Solutions Wales Novice Median Auction Stakes
(3yo, Class 5, 7f 16y, 5 runners)
Result
21:00
Dragon TV & Film Studios Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 5 runners)
Result
Doncaster
Going:
Good to Firm
13:20
Get Hugh Taylor's Tips On attheraces.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f 115y, 7 runners)
Result
13:55
E.B.F. EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 111y, 8 runners)
Result
14:30
Visit attheraces.com/marketmovers Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 197y, 5 runners)
Result
15:05
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
(3yo, Class 2, 1m 6f 115y, 7 runners)
Result
15:40
Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 43y, 6 runners)
Result
16:15
Visit attheraces.com Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 3y, 5 runners)
Result
16:50
Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Epsom Downs
Going:
Good to Soft
14:00
World Pool At The tote Handicap
(3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f 17y, 7 runners)
Result
14:35
Princess Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Cazoo) (Fillies' And Mares' Group 3)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 113y, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
Cazoo Diomed Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 113y, 7 runners)
Result
15:45
World Pool 'Dash' Handicap (Heritage Handicap)
(3yo+, Class 2, 5f, 16 runners)
Result
16:30
Cazoo Derby (Group 1) (British Champions Series)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 4f 6y, 11 runners)
Result
17:15
Northern Dancer Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f 6y, 10 runners)
Result
17:50
Cazoo Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 6f 3y, 9 runners)
Result
Hexham
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:30
Racegoers Club, British Horseracing's Fan Club Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 48y, 12 runners)
Result
14:05
Racegoers Club, British Horseracing's Fan Club Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 48y, 11 runners)
Result
14:40
attheraces.com Beginners' Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 41y, 7 runners)
Result
15:15
Derby Day Juvenile Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 2m 48y, 8 runners)
Result
15:50
Richard Grummitt Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 41y, 9 runners)
Result
16:45
Nigel Smith Lifelong Bachelor Finally Succumbs Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 28y, 10 runners)
Result
17:20
Visit attheraces.com Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 15y, 14 runners)
Result
17:55
carpetgallop.co.uk All Weather Gallops Amateur Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 63y, 14 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
17:45
Visit attheraces.com/marketmovers Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 1y, 11 runners)
Result
18:15
Get Hugh Taylor's Tips On attheraces.com Fillies' Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 1y, 12 runners)
Result
18:45
Witheford Barrier Trials 22nd June Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 1y, 8 runners)
Result
19:15
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Fillies' Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
19:45
Download The Free At The Races App Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 5 runners)
Result
20:15
Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 133y, 9 runners)
Result
20:45
Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 68y, 4 runners)
Result
Musselburgh
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:40
ebfstallions.com Edinburgh Castle Conditions Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 2, 5f 1y, 5 runners)
Result
14:15
Join Racing TV Now Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f 33y, 10 runners)
Result
14:50
Watch On Racing TV Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 7f 33y, 7 runners)
Result
15:25
Racing TV Edinburgh Cup Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 4f 104y, 6 runners)
Result
16:00
Every Race Live On RacingTV Maggie Dickson Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 7f 33y, 11 runners)
Result
16:55
Visit racingtv.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 5f 1y, 6 runners)
Result
17:30
Racing TV Silk Series Handicap (Pro-Am Female Jockeys)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 5f 216y, 4 runners)
Result
Worcester
Going:
Good
13:45
Rainbow Mobile Therapy Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 4 runners)
Result
14:20
Equine And Canine Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f, 10 runners)
Result
14:55
Salt Therapy Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
15:30
theraplateltd.com Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
16:05
Jacks Place Care Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f, 6 runners)
Result
17:00
10% Key Workers Discount Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 3 runners)
Result
17:35
Rainbow Human Therapy Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f, 8 runners)
Result
Listowel (IRE)
Going:
Soft
13:15
Irish EBF Median Sires Series Maiden
(2yo, Class , 6f 60y, 11 runners)
Result
13:50
Anthony Powell (C & G) Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 6f 60y, 6 runners)
Result
14:25
Pat Smullen Handicap (50-85)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 60y, 12 runners)
Result
15:00
Remembering John Kierans Rated Race
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
15:35
Congratulations To Minella Times & Freewheelin Dylan Handicap (45-75)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 15 runners)
Result
16:10
John Thomas McNamara Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo, Class , 1m, 13 runners)
Result
16:40
John Thomas McNamara Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
17:10
Oliver Broderick Fillies Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Tramore (IRE)
Going:
Good to Yielding
12:35
Visit West Waterford Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 175y, 13 runners)
Result
13:05
Comeragh Wildlife Park Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 175y, 12 runners)
Result
13:35
Copper Coast Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 5f 120y, 14 runners)
Result
14:10
Tramore Farmers Market Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 5f 120y, 14 runners)
Result
14:45
Tramore GAA Mares Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 1m 7f 160y, 11 runners)
Result
15:20
Tramore AFC Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 6f 100y, 14 runners)
Result
15:55
Irish Stallion Farms EBF (Mares) Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m 175y, 14 runners)
Result
Auteuil (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
15:42
Beaumanoir Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 15 runners)
Result
16:15
Rocking Chair Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 14 runners)
Result
17:00
Jean Victor Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 5f 191y, 11 runners)
Result
17:35
Trinidad Handicap Hurdle
(4-5yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 11 runners)
Result
18:10
Boulonnais Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 8 runners)
Result
18:45
Bois Rouaud Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 9 runners)
Result
19:20
James Hennessy Listed Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 5 runners)
Result
Pontchateau (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:05
Prix Roger Couraud - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 16 runners)
Result
11:35
Prix Pierre Raffre - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 13 runners)
Result
12:05
Prix E.C.R. - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 9 runners)
Result
12:40
Prix PMU Le Murat - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 14 runners)
Result
13:15
Prix Artp - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 11 runners)
Result
13:50
Prix Sofate - Pontchateau - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 13 runners)
Result
14:25
Prix Tom Kazak - Attele
(5-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 10 runners)
Result
15:00
Prix Panier du Clos - Attele
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 15 runners)
Result
Salon-De-Provence (FR)
Going:
Good
11:50
Alpilles Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 102y, 7 runners)
Result
12:23
D'arles Handicap
(3yo, Class , 5f 102y, 9 runners)
Result
12:58
Miramas Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 9 runners)
Result
13:33
L'hippodrome De La Crau Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
14:08
L'association Des Proprietaires Paris-province Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 12 runners)
Result
14:43
Christian Fornaroli Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners)
Result
15:17
Cote Bleue Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
Vichy (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:58
Prix De Gipcy - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 16 runners)
Result
16:45
Prix De La Montagne Bourbonnaise - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 18 runners)
Result
17:17
Prix De Thionne - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 15 runners)
Result
17:52
Prix De Chabreloche - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 15 runners)
Result
18:27
Prix De Boissy Saint-leger - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 13 runners)
Result
19:02
Prix Andre Lerenard - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 11 runners)
Result
19:37
Prix De La Loge Des Gardes - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 11 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Soft
11:25
World Sports Betting Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
12:00
World Sports Betting Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
12:38
Welcome To Cape Racing Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
13:18
www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
13:54
Computaform Online Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 6 runners)
Result
14:29
Racing Association Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 11 runners)
Result
15:04
tabonline.co.za Fm 93 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 8 runners)
Result
15:38
Kilowatt Fm 77 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 12 runners)
Result
ABD: Scottsville (SAF)
Abd: Heavy rain - transfered to Sunday
Going:
Good
10:35
Bull Valley (2017) Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 7f 101y, 14 runners)
ABD
11:10
Bold Respect (2018) Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 18 runners)
ABD
11:45
Chimichuri Run (2019) Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 18 runners)
ABD
12:20
Warrior's Rest (2020) Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 10 runners)
ABD
12:55
Allan Robertson Championship (Grade 1)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
ABD
13:35
Gold Medallion (Grade 1)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
ABD
14:10
South African Fillies Sprint (Grade 1) Brought To You By The Witness
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 18 runners)
ABD
14:45
Golden Horse Sprint (Grade 1) (Handicap)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 18 runners)
ABD
15:20
World Sports Betting Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 101y, 15 runners)
ABD
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Good
16:35
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
17:09
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
17:47
Race 3 - Woody Stephens Stakes (Grade 1)
(3yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:22
Race 4 - Brooklyn Stakes Presented By Northwell Health (Grade 2)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
19:01
Race 5 - Acorn Stakes (Fillies' Grade 1)
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:41
Race 6 - Jackpot Jaipur Stakes (Grade 1
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:18
Race 7 - Ogden Phipps Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Grade 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 8 - Longines Just A Game Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Grade 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 9 - Hill 'N' Dale Metropolitan Handicap (Grade 1)
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:38
Race 10 - Resorts World Casino Manhattan Stakes (Grade 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
23:49
Race 11 - Belmont Stakes Presented By NYRA Bets (Grade 1)
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
00:34
Race 12 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
01:05
Race 13 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 12 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:02
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
03:32
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
00:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
01:27
Race 4 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
01:57
Race 5 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
02:27
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:57
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:27
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
03:54
Race 9 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Standard
21:20
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:52
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:21
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:32
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:40
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:11
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:17
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Good
17:20
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
17:49
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:19
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:51
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 6 - Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:29
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:03
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
22:13
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
22:47
Race 11 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:21
Race 12 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
Lone Star Park (USA)
Going:
Good
19:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:31
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
20:59
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
22:23
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:51
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
23:19
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:20
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Pimlico (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:08
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
18:36
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:07
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:37
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:09
Race 6 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
20:42
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 8 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
Prairie Meadows (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:42
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:09
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
01:36
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:03
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:57
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 3 runners)
Result
21:32
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:03
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:33
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:19
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:26
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:01
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports