Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Tue Nov 5
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Exeter
Kempton Park
ABD: Redcar
Southwell
ABD: Fairyhouse (IRE)
Flemington (AUS)
Graignes (FR)
Maure De Bretagne (FR)
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Zia Park (USA)
Exeter
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
13:10
Join The Coral Bet & Get Club Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 5f 135y, 9 runners)
Result
13:40
D & S Commissioning Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 175y, 13 runners)
Result
14:10
Coral Haldon Gold Cup (Grade 2 Limited Handicap Chase)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 1f 109y, 6 runners)
Result
14:40
coral.co.uk Novices' Chase
(4yo+, Class 2, 3m 54y, 5 runners)
Result
15:10
'The Smart Money's On Coral' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 54y, 13 runners)
Result
15:40
Visit The New coralchampionsclub.co.uk Website Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 2f 111y, 18 runners)
Result
16:15
Win 50 Cash With Correct4 On coral.co.uk Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 25y, 14 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
16:40
Bet At racingtv.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 14 runners)
Result
17:10
32Red Casino Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 1m, 14 runners)
Result
17:40
Close Brothers Business Finance Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
18:10
Wise Betting At racingtv.com Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
18:40
32Red.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:10
32Red On The App Store Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:40
100% Profit Boost At 32RedSport.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 7f 218y, 13 runners)
Result
20:10
32Red Amateur Riders' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 219y, 9 runners)
Result
ABD: Redcar
Abd: Waterlogged Track
Going:
Heavy, Soft in places
12:50
British Stallions Studs EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 7f, 38 runners)
ABD
13:20
Yorkshire Jumps Racing Is Back Selling Stakes
(3-5yo, Class 5, 7f 219y, 12 runners)
ABD
13:50
Watch Racing TV In HD Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 21 runners)
ABD
14:20
Join Racing TV Now Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 1y, 13 runners)
ABD
14:50
Watch Racing TV Anywhere Claiming Stakes
(3-4yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 1y, 13 runners)
ABD
15:20
Watch The Jumps On Racing TV Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f 218y, 22 runners)
ABD
15:50
Thanks & See You Next Season Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 217y, 35 runners)
ABD
Southwell
Going:
Standard
13:00
Betway Live Casino Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f 14y, 10 runners)
Result
13:30
Betway Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 14y, 3 runners)
Result
14:00
Betway Heed Your Hunch Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 16y, 14 runners)
Result
14:30
Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
15:00
Ladbrokes Where The Nation Plays Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 4f 214y, 8 runners)
Result
15:30
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 13y, 7 runners)
Result
16:05
Betway Amateur Riders' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f 21y, 9 runners)
Result
ABD: Fairyhouse (IRE)
Abd
Going:
Soft to Heavy
12:50
Winter Festival November 30th & December 1st 3-Y-O Maiden Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m, 17 runners)
ABD
13:20
www.fairyhouse.ie Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 6 runners)
ABD
13:50
Fairyhouse Easter Saturday Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 19 runners)
ABD
14:20
Book Tickets Online At fairyhouse.ie Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 19 runners)
ABD
14:50
Your Clubs Fundraiser At Fairyhouse, Enquire Today Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
ABD
15:20
Ladies Supporting Susan Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 5f, 10 runners)
ABD
15:50
Fairyhouse Membership 2020 Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 5f, 15 runners)
ABD
Flemington (AUS)
Going:
Soft
04:00
Lexus Melbourne Cup (Group 1 Handicap)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 7f 200y, 24 runners)
Result
Graignes (FR)
Going:
Standard
16:20
Prix Des Etablissements Rault - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix Yver De La Vigne Bernard - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 18 runners)
Result
17:30
Prix Vans Mtm - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
18:00
Prix Scauto Renault Coutances - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
18:30
Prix De Graignes - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 17 runners)
Result
19:00
Prix De L'aulnay - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners)
Result
19:30
Prix Radio Sea Fm - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
Maure De Bretagne (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:55
Px Vallons De Haute Bretagne Communaute - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
11:25
Prix Andre Ricaud - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 40y, 14 runners)
Result
11:55
Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais - Monte
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 17 runners)
Result
12:25
Px Conseil Departemental Ille Et Vilaine - Monte
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 3f 40y, 12 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix Vourasie - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
13:42
Prix Pussy Cat - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 18 runners)
Result
14:17
Px Maison Du Tourisme Du Pays De Redon - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 17 runners)
Result
14:52
Prix Michel Bazire - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 17 runners)
Result
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Going:
Heavy
11:40
De Vernouillet Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
12:10
De Bois D'arcy Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 6 runners)
Result
12:50
De L'elevage Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 15 runners)
Result
13:25
Poliglote Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 7 runners)
Result
14:00
Isola Bella Listed Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 13 runners)
Result
14:35
Solitude Listed Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
Un Kopeck Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 6 runners)
Result
15:45
Des Haras Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 13 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:27
Prix Posidonius - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix Pomona - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 18 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix Medusa - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 2m 1f 114y, 12 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix Lacerta - Monte
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 13 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix Leda - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Merak - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix Geminus - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 9 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Ohio - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:10
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
11:45
tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
12:20
Betting World 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
12:55
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate (3-Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
13:35
tellytrack.com Fm 74 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
14:10
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 78 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 13 runners)
Result
14:45
Cape Town Summer Of Champions Mr 78 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
15:25
Next Summer Event Kenilworth 9 November 2019 Mr 98 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
17:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 4 runners)
Result
17:59
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
18:26
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:53
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:47
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:14
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
17:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
19:13
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
20:07
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
Result
20:34
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:55
Race 1 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
Result
20:54
Race 3 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 4 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:54
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:23
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
22:51
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:19
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Zia Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:00
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:54
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
20:21
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:48
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
22:09
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
22:36
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports