Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Mon Jul 6
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ayr
Thirsk
Uttoxeter
Windsor
Compiegne (FR)
Hyeres (FR)
Les Sables (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Fort Erie (CAN)
Delaware Park (USA)
Fairmount Park (USA)
Grants Pass (USA)
ABD: Lone Star Park (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Prairie Meadows (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Ayr
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
12:40
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
13:10
QTS In The Community Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f, 6 runners)
Result
13:40
Jordan Electrics Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
14:15
EBF Stallions Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f 50y, 2 runners)
Result
14:45
Scotty Brand Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 7f 50y, 9 runners)
Result
15:15
QTS Investors In Young People Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f, 9 runners)
Result
15:45
CPMS Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
16:15
Ayrshire Cancer Support Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
Thirsk
Going:
Good
16:55
Join RacingTV Today Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
Harrogate Spring Water Supporting British Racing Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 14 runners)
Result
18:00
Every Race Live On RacingTV Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:30
Jw 4X4 Northallerton Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
19:00
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 218y, 14 runners)
Result
19:30
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 218y, 12 runners)
Result
20:00
Racing TV Profits Returned To Racing Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 7f 218y, 13 runners)
Result
20:30
Follow Us On Twitter At thirskraces Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 218y, 10 runners)
Result
21:00
Thirsk Thanks Owners For Their Support 'BCD' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Uttoxeter
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
12:55
bet365 Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 168y, 11 runners)
Result
13:25
bet365 Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 168y, 8 runners)
Result
13:55
Price Promise At bet365 Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 168y, 12 runners)
Result
14:30
Cash Out At bet365 Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
15:00
bet365 Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 70y, 9 runners)
Result
15:30
bet365 Summer Cup Handicap Chase (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 3m 2f 13y, 12 runners)
Result
16:00
Each Way Extra At bet365 Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 207y, 12 runners)
Result
16:30
bet365 Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 2f 13y, 9 runners)
Result
17:05
bet365 Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 1m 7f 168y, 12 runners)
Result
Windsor
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
16:40
Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 21y, 10 runners)
Result
17:15
Value Racing Club Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 5f 21y, 9 runners)
Result
17:45
British EBF Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 12y, 10 runners)
Result
18:15
Visit attheraces.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 12y, 12 runners)
Result
18:45
Potwell Racing Syndicate Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 99y, 6 runners)
Result
19:15
Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
19:45
Download The At The Races App Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 11 runners)
Result
20:15
Follow At The Races On Twitter Novice Stakes (Div 1)
(3-4yo, Class 5, 1m 31y, 11 runners)
Result
20:45
Follow At The Races On Twitter Novice Stakes (Div 2)
(3-4yo, Class 5, 1m 31y, 10 runners)
Result
Compiegne (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
10:55
Gentilhommes Claiming Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners)
Result
11:25
Etangs De Pierre Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
11:55
Bethisy Saint-martin Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 6 runners)
Result
12:25
Sainte-perine Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 9 runners)
Result
13:07
Remy Claiming Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
13:42
Saint-just En Chausse Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
14:17
Mont Saint-mard Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 13 runners)
Result
14:52
Mont Saint-jean Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 14 runners)
Result
Hyeres (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:27
Prix Roland Jaffrelot - Attele
(5-7yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix De L'hippodrome De Cagnes-sur-mer - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix De La Ligue Contre La Cardiomyopath - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 11 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix Commercants & Artisans Du Ce (gr A) - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix Commercants & Artisans Du Centre (gr B) - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Guy Coulbault - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 16 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix De L'hippodrome D'oraison - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 14 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Du Casino Des Palmiers - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 14 runners)
Result
Les Sables (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:50
Anniversaire De L'hippodrome - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 174y, 15 runners)
Result
13:25
Prix De L'ile D'olonne - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 174y, 9 runners)
Result
14:00
Prix Du Chateau D'olonne
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 12 runners)
Result
14:35
Prix De Vaire - Monte
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 174y, 12 runners)
Result
15:10
Prix Les Sables Agglomeration - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 174y, 12 runners)
Result
15:45
Prix D'olonne Sur Mer - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 174y, 14 runners)
Result
16:20
Prix De Saint-mathurin - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 15 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix De Sainte Foy - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 14 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:40
Social Distancing Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
12:15
Stay Safe With A Mask Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
12:50
interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
13:25
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 206y, 7 runners)
Result
14:00
Wash Your Hands Mr 73 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 206y, 10 runners)
Result
14:35
Visit Tabonline Conditions Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 9 runners)
Result
15:05
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
15:40
Covid-19 National Crisis Helpline 0800029999 Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
Fort Erie (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:06
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Fairmount Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
22:30
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:58
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:26
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:18
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Grants Pass (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:00
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
01:30
Race 4 - Stakes Consolation
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
02:00
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
03:00
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:30
Race 8 - Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
Result
04:00
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
ABD: Lone Star Park (USA)
Abd: Safety concern
Going:
Fast
19:35
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
ABD
20:07
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
ABD
20:39
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
ABD
21:11
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
ABD
21:43
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
ABD
22:15
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
22:45
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
ABD
23:15
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
ABD
23:45
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
ABD
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:01
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:22
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:49
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:22
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:06
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
19:43
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
20:10
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:04
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:31
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Prairie Meadows (USA)
Going:
Fast
22:00
Race 1 - Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
Result
22:26
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:52
Race 3 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
Result
23:19
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:46
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:13
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:41
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:08
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 11 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports