Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sun Oct 6
Today
Yesterday
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
Fri Mar 8
Thu Mar 7
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Kelso
Uttoxeter
Tipperary (IRE)
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Strasbourg (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Fort Erie (CAN)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Keeneland (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Kelso
Going:
Soft
13:45
William Hill Leading Racecourse Bookmaker Novices' Hurdle (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 51y, 10 runners)
Result
14:20
Scottish Racing Supporting Alzheimer Scotland Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 51y, 9 runners)
Result
14:50
William Hill Leading Racecourse Bookmaker Novices' Hurdle (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 51y, 9 runners)
Result
15:20
Belhaven Best Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 1f 14y, 6 runners)
Result
15:50
Jumps Track Groundstaff Champions Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 189y, 7 runners)
Result
16:20
Join Racing TV Novices' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 96y, 5 runners)
Result
16:55
NSPCC School Service Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 96y, 8 runners)
Result
17:30
Watch On Racing TV Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 189y, 13 runners)
Result
Uttoxeter
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
14:10
Wake Up With Signal 1 Breakfast Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 168y, 14 runners)
Result
14:40
Dave Johnson On Signal 2 Breakfast Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 168y, 12 runners)
Result
15:10
Marston's Kaltenberg Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
15:40
Dan Kelly Drivetime On Signal 1 Beginners' Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
16:10
Christian Hardwick Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 70y, 9 runners)
Result
16:45
Stu Haycock Drivetime On Signal 2 Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 6f 108y, 11 runners)
Result
17:20
Signal 80s Available Now On DAB Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 207y, 8 runners)
Result
Tipperary (IRE)
Going:
Good (Good to Yielding in places)
13:30
Athassel House Stud Irish EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f, 11 runners)
Result
14:00
TheTote.com Handicap (70-100)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 11 runners)
Result
14:30
Coolmore Stud Home Of Champions Concorde Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo+, Class 1, 7f 100y, 12 runners)
Result
15:00
Horse & Jockey Hotel Hurdle (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m, 6 runners)
Result
15:30
Joe Mac Novice Hurdle (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
16:00
Fitzgerald's Woodlands Hotel Adare Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 10 runners)
Result
16:35
Like A Butterfly Novice Chase (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
17:10
Peppermill Restaurant Nenagh (C & G) (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m, 5 runners)
Result
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
13:15
Qatar Prix Marcel Boussac (Fillies' Group 1)
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
13:50
Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Group 1)
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
14:25
Qatar Arabian World Cup (Group 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
15:05
Qatar Prix De L'Arc De Triomphe (Group 1)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
15:55
Prix De L'opera Longines (Group 1) (Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 12 runners)
Result
16:30
Prix De L'abbaye De Longchamp Longines (Group 1)
(2yo+, Class , 4f 213y, 16 runners)
Result
17:05
Qatar Prix De La Foret (Group 1)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
17:40
Qatar Grand Handicap Des Flyers Presente Par Rmc
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 17 runners)
Result
Strasbourg (FR)
Going:
Soft
09:55
Canal De La Marne Au Rhin Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
10:25
Mid Dancer Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 11 runners)
Result
10:55
Belle Strasbourgeoise Nat Hunt Flat
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 7 runners)
Result
11:25
Division Leclerc Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 9 runners)
Result
11:55
Moder Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
12:25
Marcel Michel - Grand Steeple Chase De Strasbourg
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 193y, 10 runners)
Result
12:55
Dabo Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 149y, 13 runners)
Result
13:30
Richard Hartley Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 149y, 12 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:45
Download The Tabgold Information App Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
12:20
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
12:55
Track And Ball Gaming Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 14 runners)
Result
13:30
Gold Circle Podcast Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
14:07
Soccer Any15 Fm 75 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 13 runners)
Result
14:45
Jonsson Workwear Mr 94 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 206y, 11 runners)
Result
15:25
Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
16:05
Hollywoodbets Greyville Welcomes BetGames Mr 85 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
Fort Erie (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:20
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
18:48
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 3 runners)
Result
19:16
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:44
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
20:12
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:08
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:36
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:06
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:07
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:39
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:16
Race 5 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:59
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
23:02
Race 10 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:51
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
19:24
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:59
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:37
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 7 - Futurity Stakes (grade 1)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:47
Race 8 - Flower Bowl Stakes (fillies' Grade 1)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 9 - Frizette Stakes (fillies' Grade 1)
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:53
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
Keeneland (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:05
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 12 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:35
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 8 - Dixiana Bourbon Stakes (grade 3)
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 14 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 9 - Juddmonte Spinster Stakes (fillies' Grade 1)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
Result
23:18
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:41
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 6 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 7 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 3 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
19:43
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
21:04
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 4 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:25
Race 6 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
23:55
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports