Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Mon Sep 7
Today
Yesterday
Wed Mar 27
Tue Mar 26
Mon Mar 25
Sun Mar 24
Sat Mar 23
Fri Mar 22
Thu Mar 21
Wed Mar 20
Tue Mar 19
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Leicester
Lingfield Park
Perth
Windsor
Galway (IRE)
Caen (FR)
Craon (FR)
Feurs (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Del Mar (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Kentucky Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Ruidoso Downs (USA)
Saratoga (USA)
Leicester
Going:
Good to Soft (Good in places)
13:15
Bodie Hodges Foundation Apprentice Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f, 11 runners)
Result
13:50
Bodie Hodges Foundation Apprentice Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
14:20
British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 11 runners)
Result
14:50
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
15:20
Join Racing TV Now Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
15:50
Rainbows Hospice For Children & Young People Selling Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 15 runners)
Result
16:25
EBF Stallions Prestwold Conditions Stakes
(3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 5 runners)
Result
16:55
Welcomm Communications Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 179y, 7 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:00
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
13:30
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 3f 133y, 12 runners)
Result
14:00
Betway Novice Median Auction Stakes
(3-5yo, Class 6, 4f 217y, 7 runners)
Result
14:30
Betway/EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 7f, 7 runners)
Result
15:00
Betway Casino Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
15:30
Read Andrew Balding On Betway Insider Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo, Class 6, 7f 135y, 9 runners)
Result
16:00
Read Andrew Balding On Betway Insider Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo, Class 6, 7f 135y, 10 runners)
Result
16:35
Betway Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 135y, 12 runners)
Result
Perth
Going:
Good
14:10
Scottish Racing Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 35y, 4 runners)
Result
14:40
Heineken UK Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 180y, 7 runners)
Result
15:10
Edinburgh Gin Handicap Hurdle (Northern Lights Stayers Hurdle Series Qualifier)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
15:40
Keep Your Social Distance Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f 20y, 9 runners)
Result
16:15
TGo Creative Design And Print Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 47y, 14 runners)
Result
16:50
Autumn Glory Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 180y, 6 runners)
Result
17:20
Lodge At Perth Racecourse Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 4, 2m 47y, 8 runners)
Result
Windsor
Going:
Good
15:25
Zupermann Autospares Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 12y, 11 runners)
Result
15:55
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 12y, 12 runners)
Result
16:30
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f 21y, 9 runners)
Result
17:00
Chelsea Thoroughbreds Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 31y, 9 runners)
Result
17:30
Titanium Racing Fillies' Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 99y, 8 runners)
Result
18:00
Premier Thoroughbreds Racing Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 3f 99y, 6 runners)
Result
18:30
Visit attheraces.com Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 15 runners)
Result
19:00
Visit attheraces.com Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 14 runners)
Result
Galway (IRE)
Going:
Yielding to Soft
16:05
Kenny Developments Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 130y, 18 runners)
Result
16:40
angloprinters.ie Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 130y, 18 runners)
Result
17:10
Deacy Gilligan Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 5f 87y, 5 runners)
Result
17:40
Galway Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 5f 87y, 17 runners)
Result
18:10
Win Big With Tote Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 2f 54y, 11 runners)
Result
18:40
October Bank Holiday Weekend At Galway Handicap Chase (0-109)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 2f 54y, 10 runners)
Result
19:10
Kenny Developments Handicap Chase (0-116)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 6f 111y, 10 runners)
Result
19:40
Galway Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m 130y, 10 runners)
Result
Caen (FR)
Going:
Standard
14:52
Prix De Vauville - Attele
(, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 13 runners)
Result
15:27
Prix De Rollon - Attele
(, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix De Pierrepont - Monte
(, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 14 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix De Dompierre - Attele
(, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 18 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix De Bouquetot - Monte
(, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 14 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix Des Zinnias - Attele
(, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 13 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix D'argences (gr A) - Attele
(, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 14 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix D'argences (gr B) - Attele
(, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 13 runners)
Result
Craon (FR)
Going:
Soft
10:25
R De Gennes Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 6 runners)
Result
10:55
De Beauchene Stakes
(4-5yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 7 runners)
Result
11:25
France Bleu Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
11:55
Helios Quercus Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 156y, 6 runners)
Result
12:25
Defi Du Galop Listed Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 7 runners)
Result
13:07
Fineau Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 12 runners)
Result
13:42
Ville De Craon Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
14:17
La Sayette Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 6f 190y, 9 runners)
Result
Feurs (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:50
Prix De La Ville De Feurs - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
13:25
Prix Cerec - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 15 runners)
Result
14:00
Prix Lambert-lambert - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 3f 13y, 11 runners)
Result
14:35
Prix Claire Carrelage - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
15:10
Prix A.s.s.e. - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 10 runners)
Result
15:45
Prix Federation Des Caisses De Credit Mu - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 11 runners)
Result
16:20
Prix Ideal'menuiseries - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix Nigay - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
10:40
Download The Tabgold Information App Fm 65 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
11:10
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
11:40
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
12:10
www.tabgold.co.za Fm 64 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
12:45
Greyville Convention Centre Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
13:20
Soccer Any15 Mr 70 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
13:55
www.trackandball.co.za Mr 70 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 12 runners)
Result
14:35
Gold Circle Podcast Mr 62 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
15:15
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:28
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:57
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:26
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:59
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:29
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:01
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:00
Race 9 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
01:30
Race 10 - Runhappy Del Mar Futurity (Grade 1)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
02:00
Race 11 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Standard
21:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:14
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Good
17:05
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
17:38
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
18:11
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
18:44
Race 4 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:17
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:48
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 12 runners)
Result
20:19
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:26
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:59
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Kentucky Downs (USA)
Going:
Firm
18:10
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 12 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:11
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
19:42
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:14
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
VOID
20:49
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:23
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
Result
23:01
Race 10 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
23:32
Race 11 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
ABD
01:06
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
ABD
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
ABD
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
02:34
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
ABD
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
ABD
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:22
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:16
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:43
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:37
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:04
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:31
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:58
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
22:45
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Ruidoso Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:26
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 4 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
21:44
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
22:36
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:10
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
Result
23:38
Race 9 - Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
Result
00:12
Race 10 - Futurity
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
Result
Saratoga (USA)
Going:
Fast
16:30
Race 1 - Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 3f, 8 runners)
Result
17:00
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
17:33
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
19:06
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:37
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:08
Race 8 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:39
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 11 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:19
Race 12 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 13 - Runhappy Hopeful Stakes (Grade 1)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
23:21
Race 14 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports