Skip to content
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:52
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
00:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 9 runners)
00:31
(, Class , , 8 runners)
00:57
(, Class , , 8 runners)
01:21
(, Class , , 10 runners)
01:56
(, Class , , 8 runners)
02:22
(, Class , , 6 runners)
02:50
(, Class , , 5 runners)
03:20
(, Class , , 9 runners)
19:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
20:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
21:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
23:02
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 10 runners)
23:45
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
00:10
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
00:35
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
01:29
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
01:57
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f, 9 runners)
02:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:53
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:20
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
03:47
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
04:15
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:43
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
00:48
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
01:17
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
01:46
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:16
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
02:46
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
03:16
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
18:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
01:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
01:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
02:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
03:01
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
03:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
23:05
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
23:33
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
00:01
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
00:29
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
00:57
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
01:25
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
01:53
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
02:21
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
21:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
17:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
20:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:25
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
20:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:26
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
22:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:56
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
00:00
(, Class , , 7 runners)
00:28
(, Class , , 7 runners)
00:55
(, Class , , 8 runners)
01:22
(, Class , , 9 runners)
01:49
(, Class , , 9 runners)
02:16
(, Class , , 7 runners)
02:44
(, Class , , 6 runners)
03:17
(, Class , , 8 runners)
03:50
(, Class , , 8 runners)
04:16
(, Class , , 8 runners)
22:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:17
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
00:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
02:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 5 runners)
03:54
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
04:21
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
04:48
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)