Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Mon Aug 8
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Kempton Park
Ripon
Windsor
Wolverhampton
Ballinrobe (IRE)
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Clairefontaine (FR)
La Teste De Buch (FR)
Les Sables (FR)
Fort Erie (CAN)
Colonial Downs (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Woodbine Mohawk Harness (USA)
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
13:00
Unibet Horserace Betting Operator Of The Year/EBF Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 6 runners)
Result
13:30
Unibet Support Safe Gambling Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
14:00
Unibet/British Stallion Studs EBF Restricted Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 1m, 6 runners)
Result
14:30
Unibet/British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 5 runners)
Result
15:00
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Nursery
(2yo, Class 4, 1m, 4 runners)
Result
15:30
Try Our New Price Boosts At Unibet Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 219y, 7 runners)
Result
16:00
Racing TV Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 7f 218y, 12 runners)
Result
Ripon
Going:
Good
17:45
Forbes Gifts And Interiors Ripon Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:15
British Stallion Studs EBF Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
18:45
Titanium Racing Club Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:15
David Chapman Memorial Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 11 runners)
Result
19:45
Ripon Races Directors Cup Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f 10y, 5 runners)
Result
20:20
Goodbyeflys Ripon Racecourse Stable Staff Championships Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m, 5 runners)
Result
Windsor
Going:
Good to Firm (Firm in places)
16:35
Buxted Bounty Apprentice Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 12y, 11 runners)
Result
17:05
Buxted Bounty Apprentice Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 12y, 10 runners)
Result
17:35
At The Races App Market Movers British EBF Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 12y, 12 runners)
Result
18:05
Frimley Health Charity Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 6f 12y, 8 runners)
Result
18:35
O'Halloran & O'Brien Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3-4yo, Class 5, 5f 21y, 7 runners)
Result
19:05
Racing League On Sky Sports Racing Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 5 runners)
Result
19:35
JRL Group Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 3f 99y, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 31y, 11 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard / Slow
13:45
Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Maiden Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 4f 51y, 6 runners)
Result
14:15
Cazoo Claiming Stakes
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 20y, 9 runners)
Result
14:45
Follow AtTheRaces On Twitter EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 20y, 9 runners)
Result
15:15
Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
15:45
Cazoo Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 36y, 7 runners)
Result
16:15
Download The At The Races App Apprentice Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 7f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
Ballinrobe (IRE)
Going:
Good
17:25
Broderick's Electrical Claiming Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 143y, 6 runners)
Result
17:55
J.J. Burke Peugeot 3-Y-O Maiden Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 143y, 11 runners)
Result
18:25
Carney's Eating House Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 143y, 11 runners)
Result
18:55
Cummins Homevalue Hardware Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 143y, 15 runners)
Result
19:25
Connolly's RED MILLS Irish EBF Auction Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 6f 168y, 8 runners)
Result
19:55
C.J. Sheeran Ltd Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 6f 168y, 14 runners)
Result
20:30
Burleigh Accountancy Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 3m 1f 157y, 9 runners)
Result
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Going:
Standard
17:35
Prix Roland Jaffrelot - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 12 runners)
Result
18:10
Prix Siki Du Padouin - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
18:40
Prix Des Aconits - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 9 runners)
Result
19:10
Prix Ouragon - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 12 runners)
Result
19:37
Prix Des Tourterelles - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 9 runners)
Result
20:04
Prix Manouane - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 10 runners)
Result
20:31
Prix De La Croisette - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
Clairefontaine (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
12:48
La Paquine Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 6 runners)
Result
13:23
Des Aconites Chase
(3yo, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 6 runners)
Result
13:58
L'orbiquet Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 7 runners)
Result
14:33
Gros Billot Claiming Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 85y, 10 runners)
Result
15:08
Des Ypreaux Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 11 runners)
Result
15:43
Du Catalpa Hurdle
(5yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 10 runners)
Result
16:18
Des Peupliers Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 9 runners)
Result
17:00
Tourgeville Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 16 runners)
Result
La Teste De Buch (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
10:30
Jl. Hiss Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
11:00
P. Dubosq Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
11:30
A. Boingneres Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 11 runners)
Result
12:00
Arca Stakes
(4yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
12:30
Sheikh Mansoor Festival - Liwa International Stakes Pure Arabian Group 1
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 5 runners)
Result
13:05
A. Fremiot Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
13:40
Hipp. Pompadour Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 6 runners)
Result
14:15
D.cazenave Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 7 runners)
Result
14:50
Jardin Fleurs Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 12 runners)
Result
Les Sables (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:25
Prix Xavier Hoffmann - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 10 runners)
Result
16:00
Prix Maurice De Folleville - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 10 runners)
Result
16:35
Prix Aime Prezeau - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 9 runners)
Result
17:17
Prix Jean-pierre Barre - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 174y, 8 runners)
Result
17:52
Prix Charles Fournier - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 8 runners)
Result
18:25
Prix De Longeville - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 174y, 11 runners)
Result
18:55
Prix Charles Rousseau - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 10 runners)
Result
Fort Erie (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 5 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
19:01
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:29
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
19:57
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:53
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
Colonial Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:45
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:13
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:41
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:09
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
20:37
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:01
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:29
Race 9 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:57
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:01
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:32
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:03
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:34
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
22:36
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:07
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
23:38
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
00:09
Race 10 - Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Woodbine Mohawk Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 9 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:45
Race 10 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports