Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Mon May 9
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Catterick
Musselburgh
Southwell
Windsor
Wolverhampton
Roscommon (IRE)
Angers (FR)
Caen (FR)
Compiegne (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Will Rogers Downs (USA)
Woodbine Mohawk Harness (USA)
Catterick
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:30
Racing To School Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f 6y, 5 runners)
Result
14:00
EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
14:30
Lyn Cresey Birthday Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 12 runners)
Result
15:00
Racing Supporting Mental Health Awareness Week Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 13y, 12 runners)
Result
15:30
Bryan Bell Pratt Memorial Sprint Handicap
(6yo+, Class 5, 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
16:00
Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 7f 189y, 10 runners)
Result
16:30
Watch On racingtv.com Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 5, 7f 6y, 10 runners)
Result
Musselburgh
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:45
Racing Welfare Supporting Mental Health Awareness Week Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 1y, 6 runners)
Result
14:20
Every Race Live On Racing TV Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 208y, 5 runners)
Result
14:50
Watch On Racing TV Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 104y, 8 runners)
Result
15:20
Racing Welfare Supporting Mental Health Awareness Week Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 33y, 7 runners)
Result
15:50
Join Racing TV Now Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 5f 1y, 6 runners)
Result
16:20
Racecourse Live Streams On Racing TV Extra Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 2y, 7 runners)
Result
16:50
Bet At racingtv.com Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2y, 10 runners)
Result
Southwell
Going:
Good
17:20
Download The At The Races App Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 88y, 5 runners)
Result
17:50
N&L Franklin Developments Ltd Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 60y, 7 runners)
Result
18:20
28th And 29th May Antiques Fair Mares' Open Maiden NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 1m 7f 182y, 12 runners)
Result
18:50
N&L Franklin Developments Ltd Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 182y, 4 runners)
Result
19:20
Cazoo Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 182y, 9 runners)
Result
19:50
Cazoo Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 88y, 8 runners)
Result
20:20
Southwell Secure Dog Field Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 88y, 12 runners)
Result
Windsor
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
17:05
Fitzdares Club At Windsor Is Now Open Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
17:40
Springboard / EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 3, 5f 21y, 4 runners)
Result
18:10
Fitzdares Sprint Series Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 6f 12y, 8 runners)
Result
18:40
Fitzdares Royal Windsor Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 31y, 4 runners)
Result
19:10
Berry Gardens 50th Anniversary Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 31y, 12 runners)
Result
19:40
Berry Gardens 50th Anniversary Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3-5yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
20:10
Fitzdares Supports Charlie Fellowes Racing Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 99y, 8 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
13:40
Download The At The Races App Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 6f 20y, 12 runners)
Result
14:10
Racing Welfare Supporting Mental Health Awareness Restricted Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class 6, 5f 21y, 11 runners)
Result
14:40
At The Races App Expert Tips Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 5f 21y, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 51y, 9 runners)
Result
15:40
At The Races App Form Study Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 7f 36y, 8 runners)
Result
16:10
Follow AtTheRaces On Twitter Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
16:40
Follow AtTheRaces On Twitter Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
17:13
Racing Welfare Supporting Mental Health Awareness Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 142y, 9 runners)
Result
Roscommon (IRE)
Going:
Soft to Heavy
16:25
Irish EBF Median Sires Series Maiden
(2yo, Class , 7f 70y, 15 runners)
Result
17:00
Boyle Handicap (47-65)
(3yo, Class , 7f 70y, 15 runners)
Result
17:30
www.roscommonracecourse.ie Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 70y, 15 runners)
Result
18:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Race
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 42y, 5 runners)
Result
18:30
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 213y, 10 runners)
Result
19:00
Dick Mulvanney Supporting Roscommon Racecourse Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 213y, 15 runners)
Result
19:30
Castlerea Handicap (47-70)
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 213y, 13 runners)
Result
Angers (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
10:50
La Potardiere Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 6 runners)
Result
11:20
Serenite Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 10 runners)
Result
11:50
Plantagenet Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 6 runners)
Result
12:25
Ouest France Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
13:07
R. Lavallee Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 6 runners)
Result
13:42
Chocol. Mathez Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 13 runners)
Result
14:17
Vichy Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 16 runners)
Result
14:52
Chateaubriant Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 15 runners)
Result
Caen (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:27
Prix De Luneray - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix De Colombelles - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 12 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix De Louvigny - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners)
Result
17:15
Prix De Courcy - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix De Lillebonne - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 16 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix De La Porte-milet - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix De Littry - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix D'angerville - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners)
Result
Compiegne (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
12:50
B. Boutin Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 15 runners)
Result
13:25
D'aiguisy Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
14:00
De La Launette Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 11 runners)
Result
14:35
Sainte-perine Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
15:10
Acteon Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
15:45
Palais Imperial Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 13 runners)
Result
16:20
Garde Imperiale Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 13 runners)
Result
16:55
De L'oise Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 17 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:20
Catch KZN Racing Via Live Streaming On www.galloptv.co.za Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
11:55
Gold Circle Racing YouTube Channel Mr 75 Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 10 runners)
Result
12:30
www.tabgold.co.za Fm 65 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 11 runners)
Result
13:05
Follow In The Box Seat Podcast Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 12 runners)
Result
13:40
Soccer Any15 Fm 75 Apprentice Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
14:15
Call Now! Or Play Online. www.trackandball.co.za Fm 66 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
14:45
Greyville Convention Centre Mr 75 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
15:25
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 69 Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:53
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:01
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:32
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:03
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:34
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:36
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
23:07
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 7f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
23:38
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
18:49
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:10
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:37
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:31
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:58
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:21
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Will Rogers Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:28
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:56
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:44
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:12
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Woodbine Mohawk Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 9 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:45
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
04:10
Race 11 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports