Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri Jan 10
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
ABD: Huntingdon
Lingfield Park
Sedgefield
Wolverhampton
Dundalk (IRE)
Thurles (IRE)
Marseille (FR)
Pau (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
ABD: Huntingdon
Abd: Rising Flood Waters
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
12:25
Weatherbys Racing Bank Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 189y, 6 runners)
ABD
13:00
EBF 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4-6yo, Class 4, 1m 7f 171y, 10 runners)
ABD
13:35
Weatherbys Hamilton Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 129y, 10 runners)
ABD
14:10
Weatherbys Chatteris Fen Juvenile Hurdle
(4yo, Class 2, 1m 7f 171y, 4 runners)
ABD
14:45
Weatherbys General Stud Book Mares' Maiden Hurdle (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 145y, 10 runners)
ABD
15:15
Weatherbys General Stud Book Mares' Maiden Hurdle (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 145y, 12 runners)
ABD
15:45
Weatherbys Scientific Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 137y, 14 runners)
ABD
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
12:35
Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 1y, 8 runners)
Result
13:10
Bombardier Golden Beer Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 7f 1y, 6 runners)
Result
13:45
Betway Heed Your Hunch Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 1y, 4 runners)
Result
14:20
Ladbrokes Where The Nation Plays Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 4 runners)
Result
14:55
Play 4 To Score At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
15:25
Betway Novice Median Auction Stakes
(3-5yo, Class 6, 6f 1y, 10 runners)
Result
15:55
Betway Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 1y, 8 runners)
Result
Sedgefield
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
12:15
Spray Technologies Aerosols Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 188y, 11 runners)
Result
12:50
Sky Sports Racing Sky Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 28y, 5 runners)
Result
13:25
Phoenix Eye Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 188y, 8 runners)
Result
14:00
freebet.com Get Your Free Bet Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 65y, 6 runners)
Result
14:35
Watch Sky Sports Racing In HD Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 2f 59y, 7 runners)
Result
15:05
Brian Ellison Racing Club Standard Open NH Flat Race (Div 1)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 178y, 10 runners)
Result
15:35
Brian Ellison Racing Club Standard Open NH Flat Race (Div 2)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 178y, 9 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
16:10
Betway Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 51y, 12 runners)
Result
16:45
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 2m 120y, 12 runners)
Result
17:15
Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Classified Selling Stakes
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 142y, 9 runners)
Result
17:45
Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 142y, 5 runners)
Result
18:15
Ladbrokes 'Play 1-2-Free' On Football Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 4f 51y, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
Ladbrokes Football Acca Boosty Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f 20y, 7 runners)
Result
19:15
Play 4 To Score At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f 21y, 9 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
17:00
View Restaurant January Special Handicap (45-65)
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 14 runners)
Result
17:30
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Maiden
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 12 runners)
Result
18:00
Fundraise At Dundalk Stadium Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 10 runners)
Result
18:30
Crowne Plaza Race & Stay Maiden (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
19:00
Bet On The Best Night Out At Dundalk Stadium Race
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:30
Crowne Plaza Race & Stay Apprentice Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
20:00
Floodlit Friday Nights At Dundalk Stadium Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
20:30
Floodlit Friday Nights At Dundalk Stadium Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
Thurles (IRE)
Going:
Yielding
12:40
www.thurlesraces.ie Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
13:15
Molony Cup Handicap Chase (0-109)
(5yo+, Class , 3m 154y, 14 runners)
Result
13:50
Adare Manor Opportunity Maiden Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m, 11 runners)
Result
14:25
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Boreen Belle Mares Novice Hurdle (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m, 9 runners)
Result
15:00
Jimmy Neville Memorial Rated Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 7f 101y, 8 runners)
Result
15:30
Horse & Jockey Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 7f 101y, 14 runners)
Result
16:00
Holy Cross Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m, 14 runners)
Result
Marseille (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:27
Juveigneur Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 10 runners)
Result
16:02
Eclair Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
16:37
Roi Rene Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
17:12
Reine Jeanne Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
17:45
Roy D'Espagne Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
18:15
Saint-Jerome Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 9 runners)
Result
18:45
Saint-Symphorien Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 8 runners)
Result
Pau (FR)
Going:
Soft
10:55
La Bigorre Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 6 runners)
Result
11:25
Jean Granel Cross Country Chase
(6yo+, Class , 2m 7f 79y, 8 runners)
Result
11:55
L'Aragon Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 12 runners)
Result
12:25
Barinque Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 14 runners)
Result
13:07
Fezensac Chase
(5yo, Class , 2m 3f 85y, 13 runners)
Result
13:42
Lasclaveries Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 16 runners)
Result
14:17
Montardon Claiming Hurdle
(6yo+, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 13 runners)
Result
14:52
Lescar Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 16 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:50
Prix De Mauriac - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
13:25
Prix De Fresnes - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
14:00
Prix De Bollene - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
14:35
Prix De Ranes - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
15:10
Prix De Sartilly - Monte
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
Prix D'Evian - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
16:20
Prix De Boulay - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix De Vic-Bigorre - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:40
Tattersalls Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 6 runners)
Result
11:10
Futura Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
11:40
Duke Of Marmalade Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners)
Result
12:10
What A Winter Fm 92 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
12:43
Lancaster Bomber Pinnacle Stakes (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
13:25
Ardmore Jamaica Handicap (Listed) (Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 10 runners)
Result
14:05
Cartier Sceptre Stakes (Grade 2) (Fillies & Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
14:40
Gold Standard Mr 76 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:21
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:54
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(4-6yo, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:55
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
00:23
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:21
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:20
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
02:50
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
03:18
Race 8 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:47
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:17
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:47
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:17
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:47
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:23
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 12 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
18:34
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:34
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:25
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
17:54
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:23
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:19
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:19
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:49
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Good
23:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:31
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:02
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:32
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:02
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:32
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
00:02
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 7 runners)
Result
18:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports