Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed Jul 10
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Bath
Catterick
Kempton Park
Lingfield Park
Yarmouth
Enghien (FR)
Marseille-Borely (FR)
Pornichet (FR)
Scottsville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Delaware Park (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Bath
Going:
Firm
18:00
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 37y, 9 runners)
Result
18:30
Best Free Tips At valuerater.co.uk Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 10y, 7 runners)
Result
19:00
Derek Braithwaite Memorial Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m, 3 runners)
Result
19:30
Karen Howell Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:00
Amber Foundation Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 10y, 3 runners)
Result
20:30
Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 160y, 8 runners)
Result
21:00
Value Rater Racing Club Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 5f 11y, 7 runners)
Result
Catterick
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
14:00
Every Race Live On Racing TV Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class 6, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
14:30
NFRC Median Auction Maiden Stakes
(3-4yo, Class 5, 1m 4f 13y, 7 runners)
Result
15:00
St Teresa's Hospice Fillies' Nursery
(2yo, Class 4, 5f 212y, 4 runners)
Result
15:30
Lookers Volkswagen Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 7f 6y, 7 runners)
Result
16:00
racingtv.com Handicap (For The Turmeric Challenge Trophy)
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 189y, 6 runners)
Result
16:30
Join Racing TV Now Fillies' Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 5f, 5 runners)
Result
17:00
Racing Again 17th July Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 6y, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
Racing Again 17th July Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 6y, 14 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
17:15
32Red On The App Store Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f, 7 runners)
Result
17:45
Wise Betting At racingtv.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
18:15
32Red Casino Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo, Class 5, 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:45
32Red Casino Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo, Class 5, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:15
32Red/British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
19:45
Bet At racingtv.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 218y, 13 runners)
Result
20:15
32Red Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 219y, 12 runners)
Result
20:45
32Red.com Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Good to Firm
14:10
Download The Star Sports App Now! Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 1f, 12 runners)
Result
14:40
starsports.bet Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 133y, 5 runners)
Result
15:10
Read Silvestre De Sousa's Exclusive Blog starsportsbet.co.uk Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 2m 68y, 8 runners)
Result
15:40
Download The Star Sports App Now! Selling Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
16:10
Call Star Sports On 08000 521 321 Novice Median Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 13 runners)
Result
16:40
Watch The Bettingpeople Videos starsportsbet.co.uk Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 4f 217y, 4 runners)
Result
17:10
First For Industry Jobs Visit starrecruitment.bet Novice Median Auction Stakes
(3-5yo, Class 6, 7f, 6 runners)
Result
Yarmouth
Going:
Good to Firm
14:20
Haven Seashore Holiday Park Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 3y, 7 runners)
Result
14:50
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 42y, 8 runners)
Result
15:20
JME Ltd Advanced Inspection Services Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 6f 17y, 9 runners)
Result
15:50
Palm Court Hotel Of Yarmouth Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 23y, 6 runners)
Result
16:20
Moulton Nurseries Of Acle Optional Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 6f 3y, 7 runners)
Result
16:50
Gary & Sonia Cooper Wedding Anniversary Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 3y, 5 runners)
Result
17:20
Great Yarmouth Supports Racing Welfare Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 3y, 9 runners)
Result
Enghien (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:50
Prix De L'opera - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 16 runners)
Result
13:25
Prix D'escurolles - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 15 runners)
Result
14:00
Prix De La Gare De Lyon - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 14 runners)
Result
14:35
Prix De La Tour Saint Jacques - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 12 runners)
Result
15:10
Prix De La Place Du Mail - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 13 runners)
Result
15:45
Prix Du Jardin Des Plantes - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 16 runners)
Result
16:20
Prix Quiproquo Ii - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 14 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix De Rochechouart - Attele
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 15 runners)
Result
Marseille-Borely (FR)
Going:
Good
15:27
Tournesols Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
16:02
Puget Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
16:37
De L'estaque Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
17:12
Font Rousse Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 7 runners)
Result
17:45
La Trevaresse Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 7 runners)
Result
18:15
Clinton Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
De Simiane Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
19:15
D'aubagne Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 6 runners)
Result
Pornichet (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:55
Bertoye Stakes
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 5 runners)
Result
11:25
Blain Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 5 runners)
Result
11:55
Guiheneuf Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 10 runners)
Result
12:25
Sirenes Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 8 runners)
Result
13:07
Dubigeon Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 10 runners)
Result
13:42
Crossouard Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 99y, 10 runners)
Result
14:17
Brehonnais Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
14:52
Vcte Boispean Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
Scottsville (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:25
Track & Ball Gaming Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
12:00
All To Come Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 6 runners)
Result
12:35
Racing. It's A Rush Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 7f 101y, 11 runners)
Result
13:10
White Horse Function Room Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 14 runners)
Result
13:50
itsarush.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 10 runners)
Result
14:25
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 153y, 13 runners)
Result
15:00
Inanda Fm 88.4 Mr 70 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
15:35
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
23:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
00:48
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:17
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:19
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:48
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:15
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
23:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
00:46
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
01:14
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
01:42
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:38
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
03:06
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
03:34
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:16
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:43
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:11
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:40
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 3 runners)
Result
23:09
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:37
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
00:05
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports