Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Thu Jul 11
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Carlisle
Doncaster
Epsom Downs
Newbury
Newmarket
Leopardstown (IRE)
Aix-Les-Bains (FR)
Beaumont-de-lomagne (FR)
Chateaubriant (FR)
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Vaal (SAF)
Charles Town (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Lone Star Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Saratoga (USA)
Carlisle
Going:
Good to Firm
14:00
Rachael Bell Wealth Management Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 39y, 6 runners)
Result
14:35
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes
(3-4yo, Class 5, 7f 173y, 4 runners)
Result
15:10
British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 195y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
Ione's Vingt Et Un Maiden Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 195y, 10 runners)
Result
16:15
Watch Racing TV Now Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
16:50
British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f 193y, 8 runners)
Result
17:20
Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 193y, 10 runners)
Result
17:55
Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 193y, 9 runners)
Result
Doncaster
Going:
Good to Firm
13:40
John Kaye Building & Construction Amateur Riders' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 109y, 9 runners)
Result
14:10
Steelphalt EBF Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 2y, 15 runners)
Result
14:45
PJP Group Barnsley Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 2y, 9 runners)
Result
15:20
Staff Finders Recruitment Yorkshire Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
15:55
PPM Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 3y, 9 runners)
Result
16:25
Barton Storage Systems Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 43y, 4 runners)
Result
17:00
PJP Group Barnsley Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 6y, 6 runners)
Result
Epsom Downs
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
18:00
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f 3y, 4 runners)
Result
18:30
Rubbing House Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f 3y, 7 runners)
Result
19:05
Worshipful Company Of Loriners Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f 6y, 12 runners)
Result
19:35
Highland Acclaim Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f 3y, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
80's NYE Party At Epsom Downs Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 17y, 7 runners)
Result
20:40
Christmas Parties At Epsom Downs Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 113y, 5 runners)
Result
Newbury
Going:
Good to Firm
17:40
Newbury Nuffield Health Gym Amateur Riders' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
18:10
Mirage Signs EBF Novice Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:40
Calders & Grandidge EBF Fillies' Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 13 runners)
Result
19:15
Newbury Weekly News Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
19:45
Kennet Centre Novice Stakes
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 11 runners)
Result
20:20
Bombay Sapphire Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f 61y, 5 runners)
Result
20:50
TT Tents Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Newmarket
Going:
Good to Firm
13:50
Bahrain Trophy Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 5f, 9 runners)
Result
14:25
Tattersalls July Stakes (Group 2)
(2yo, Class 1, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
15:00
bet365 Handicap
(3yo, Class 2, 6f, 20 runners)
Result
15:35
Princess Of Wales's Tattersalls Stakes (Group 2)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
16:05
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 2, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
16:40
Edmondson Hall Solicitors Sir Henry Cecil Stakes (Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m, 6 runners)
Result
17:10
John Deere & Ben Burgess Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Leopardstown (IRE)
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
17:50
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:20
Clayton Hotel Leopardstown Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
18:50
Stunning Handicap (50-80)
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:25
Irish Stallion Farms EBF 'Nasrullah' Handicap (Premier Handicap)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
19:55
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Stanerra Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:30
Bulmers Live At Leopardstown Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 5f, 9 runners)
Result
21:00
Red Bean Roastery (Q.R.) Maiden
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Aix-Les-Bains (FR)
Going:
Soft
15:22
Mont Revard Stakes
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 10 runners)
Result
15:57
Lac Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 9 runners)
Result
16:32
Perce-Neiges Maiden
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
17:07
Saint-Innocent Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
17:42
J.Et J. Rinck Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 12 runners)
Result
18:17
Paul Valerin Perrin Handicap Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 6 runners)
Result
18:52
Bauges Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
Belledonne Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 5 runners)
Result
Beaumont-de-lomagne (FR)
Going:
Good
10:50
Prix De Wolvega - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
11:20
Prix De Solvalla - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 16 runners)
Result
11:52
Prix D'avenches - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 15 runners)
Result
12:27
Prix De Son Pardo - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 15 runners)
Result
13:02
Prix De Goteborg Aby - Monte
(5-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 16 runners)
Result
13:37
Px Association Experts Comptables 82 - Attele
(7yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 16 runners)
Result
14:12
Prix De L'hippodrome De Naples - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 18 runners)
Result
14:47
Prix De Meadowland - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 17 runners)
Result
Chateaubriant (FR)
Going:
Soft
11:35
Prix De Soisy Hurdle
(5yo, Class , 2m 4f 83y, 6 runners)
Result
12:10
Sirol Handicap Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 198y, 12 runners)
Result
12:45
Quart De Vin Handicap Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 83y, 14 runners)
Result
13:20
L'Avenir Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 102y, 5 runners)
Result
13:55
Pornichet Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 7 runners)
Result
14:30
Bon Abri Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 8 runners)
Result
15:05
Edouard Pouret Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 9 runners)
Result
15:40
France Galop Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 8 runners)
Result
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
16:15
La Dame Blanche Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 40y, 14 runners)
Result
16:50
Pavillon Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
17:25
L'Ile Seguin Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 13 runners)
Result
18:00
Colonne Vendome Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
18:35
L'Odeon Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
19:15
L'Ile De La Jatte Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
19:45
Chateau D'Eau Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 7 runners)
Result
20:15
Promenade Plantee Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 6 runners)
Result
Vaal (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:40
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
12:15
All To Come Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
12:50
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
13:25
www.tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 16 runners)
Result
14:00
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Assessment Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
14:35
Racing Association Mr 66 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 16 runners)
Result
15:10
Betting World - 087 741 2777 Mr 84 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 15 runners)
Result
15:50
Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 18 July Mr 64 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
18:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 3 runners)
Result
18:42
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
19:09
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 2 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
20:57
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
23:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
00:46
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 3 runners)
Result
01:14
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
01:42
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
ABD
02:38
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
ABD
03:06
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
ABD
03:34
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
ABD
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:16
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:16
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
20:51
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
21:22
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:53
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:24
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Lone Star Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
01:04
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
02:00
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
02:28
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
03:25
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
23:55
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:54
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:23
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
01:52
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
02:20
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
Saratoga (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
18:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
18:36
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:12
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
19:48
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:28
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:03
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:39
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 8 - Schuylerville Stakes (fillies' Grade 3)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:51
Race 9 - Quick Call Stakes (grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:25
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 3 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports