Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed May 12
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Bath
ABD: Newton Abbot
Perth
Worcester
York
Dundalk (IRE)
Chartres (FR)
Compiegne (FR)
Dieppe (FR)
Durbanville (SAF)
Belterra Park (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Rosecroft Harness (USA)
The Meadows Harness (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Will Rogers Downs (USA)
Bath
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
17:20
Racing Welfare Supporting Mental Health Awareness Week Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f 160y, 15 runners)
Result
17:50
Blackmore Design And Build Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 37y, 13 runners)
Result
18:20
Free Your Instinct / EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f 10y, 12 runners)
Result
18:50
Axel Wolf/EBF Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 137y, 9 runners)
Result
19:20
Lars Falcon Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 2f 37y, 14 runners)
Result
19:50
Blackmore Development Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 3f 137y, 12 runners)
Result
20:20
Racing Welfare Mental Health Awareness Week Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
ABD: Newton Abbot
Abd: Waterlogged Track
Going:
Soft (inspection 7am)
13:15
newtonabbotracing.com Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 122y, 9 runners)
ABD
13:50
St Austell Brewery Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 3m 1f 170y, 8 runners)
ABD
14:25
Racing Welfare Supporting Mental Health Awareness Week Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 2f 110y, 6 runners)
ABD
14:50
NewtonAbbotRace On Twitter Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 216y, 5 runners)
ABD
15:20
Racing Partnership Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 2f 110y, 13 runners)
ABD
15:50
Totnes And Bridgetown Steeplechase Company Open Hunters' Chase
(6yo+, Class 6, 3m 1f 170y, 7 runners)
ABD
16:25
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Mares' Intermediate Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 167y, 11 runners)
ABD
Perth
Going:
Soft
17:10
Murrayshall Country House Hotel Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 35y, 13 runners)
Result
17:40
Ballathie House Hotel Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m, 6 runners)
Result
18:10
Dunkeld House Hotel Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 47y, 10 runners)
Result
18:40
Holiday Inn Express Staycation Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
19:10
Salutation Hotel, Scotland's Most Historic Hotel Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 207y, 12 runners)
Result
19:40
Bruce Farms 'Grassroots' Hunters' Chase (Corinthian Spirit Qualifier)
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 180y, 6 runners)
Result
20:10
Lodge At Perth Racecourse Novices' Handicap Hurdle (For The Alan Normile Memorial Trophy)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
Worcester
Going:
Good
13:00
Racing Welfare Supporting Mental Health Awareness Week Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
13:30
Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f, 9 runners)
Result
14:00
Follow At The Races On Twitter Maiden Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 11 runners)
Result
14:30
Follow At The Races On Twitter Maiden Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
Download The At The Races App Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 8 runners)
Result
15:30
Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f, 9 runners)
Result
16:00
Watch Free Race Replays On attheraces.com Mares' Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 14 runners)
Result
16:35
Racing Welfare Supporting Mental Health Awareness Week Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f, 15 runners)
Result
York
Going:
Good to Soft
13:40
Sky Bet Race To The Ebor Jorvik Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 3f 188y, 15 runners)
Result
14:10
Churchill Tyres Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 6f, 18 runners)
Result
14:40
Duke Of York Clipper Logistics Stakes (Group 2)
(3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
15:10
Tattersalls Musidora Stakes (Fillies' Group 3)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 2f 56y, 7 runners)
Result
15:40
Sky Bet Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 7f, 11 runners)
Result
16:15
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 3, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
16:50
Conundrum HR Consulting Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 188y, 19 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
16:30
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
17:00
Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Handicap
(3yo, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
17:30
HOLLYWOODBETS HORSERACING AND SPORTS BETTING Claiming Race
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
18:00
Virtual Ladies Day 12th July Handicap (45-70)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
18:30
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-65)
(3yo, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
19:00
DundalkStadium.com Handicap (45-65)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
19:30
Follow Us On Social Media Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 8 runners)
Result
Chartres (FR)
Going:
Standard
14:35
Prix Leclerc Drive - Monte
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 14 runners)
Result
15:05
Prix Bebhop - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 8 runners)
Result
15:35
Prix PMU Le Triangle a Mainvilliers - Monte
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 11 runners)
Result
16:05
Prix des Etablissements Duret Materiels Agricoles - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 12 runners)
Result
16:35
Prix Hommage Georges Foiret - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 11 runners)
Result
17:05
Prix Le Brazza a Gallardon - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 13 runners)
Result
17:35
Prix Grand Litier a Chartres - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 14 runners)
Result
18:05
Prix DS Store Chartres - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 12 runners)
Result
Compiegne (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
12:50
L'oise Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 14 runners)
Result
13:20
La Bourdelotte Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 8 runners)
Result
13:50
L'amienois Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 13 runners)
Result
14:20
L'artois Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 15 runners)
Result
14:50
Laonnois Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 11 runners)
Result
15:20
Puits D'orleans Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 14 runners)
Result
15:50
L'aisne Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 11 runners)
Result
16:20
Puits D'antin Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 15 runners)
Result
Dieppe (FR)
Going:
Soft
10:50
Grand Maitre Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 1m 7f 199y, 12 runners)
VOID
11:20
Buissonnet Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 1m 7f 199y, 12 runners)
Result
11:50
Mistigri Chase
(4-5yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 5 runners)
Result
12:25
Night And Day Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 198y, 13 runners)
Result
13:05
Dom Pasquini Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 198y, 16 runners)
Result
13:35
Nid Vert Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 9 runners)
Result
14:05
Ville de Rouxmesnil Bouteilles Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 85y, 11 runners)
Result
Durbanville (SAF)
Going:
Good to Soft
12:05
Welcome To Cape Racing Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
12:40
tabonline.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
13:20
Venturescape Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
13:55
www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
14:28
Computaform Online Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 47y, 7 runners)
Result
15:05
Racing Association Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 7 runners)
Result
15:45
World Sport Betting - All To Come Fm 79 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 101y, 9 runners)
Result
16:20
World Sport Betting Next Kenilworth Meeting 17 May 2021 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 47y, 9 runners)
Result
Belterra Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:02
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:32
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:29
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Good
23:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:17
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:11
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
01:38
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:59
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 4 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
22:03
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:29
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
23:21
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:26
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
23:52
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
01:10
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:36
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:28
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
02:54
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
18:22
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:37
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
21:31
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:58
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:25
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Rosecroft Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:15
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 2 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:55
Race 3 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
01:55
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:35
Race 8 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:15
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:35
Race 11 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:55
Race 12 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
04:15
Race 13 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
The Meadows Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:25
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 4 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 6 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 10 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 11 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 12 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 13 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Will Rogers Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:28
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
19:56
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:44
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:12
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:40
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports