Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed Jan 13
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Kempton Park
Leicester
Plumpton
Naas (IRE)
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Chantilly (FR)
Toulouse (FR)
Scottsville (SAF)
Charles Town (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
The Meadows Harness (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
16:15
Unibet New Instant Roulette Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
16:45
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
17:15
Join Racing TV Now Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 8 runners)
Result
17:50
Join Racing TV Now Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
18:20
Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Novice Stakes (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
18:50
Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Novice Stakes (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
19:20
Try Our New Price Boosts At Unibet Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 219y, 14 runners)
Result
19:50
Follow RacingTV On Twitter Classified Stakes
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 219y, 13 runners)
Result
20:20
Try Our New Super Boosts At Unibet Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 7f 218y, 13 runners)
Result
Leicester
Going:
Soft (Heavy in places)
13:10
Pertemps Network Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 201y, 10 runners)
Result
13:40
Pertemps Network Selling Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
14:10
Pertemps Network Mares' Chase (Listed)
(5yo+, Class 1, 1m 7f 201y, 4 runners)
Result
14:40
Pertemps Network Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 113y, 9 runners)
Result
15:10
Pertemps Network Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 45y, 13 runners)
Result
15:40
Pertemps Network Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 113y, 9 runners)
Result
Plumpton
Going:
Soft
13:00
Tie The Knot Wedding Catering Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 114y, 10 runners)
Result
13:30
Sky Sports Racing Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 195y, 11 runners)
Result
14:00
Sky Sports Racing Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 195y, 9 runners)
Result
14:30
Strong Flavours Catering Conditional Jockeys' Veterans' Handicap Chase
(1yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f 152y, 7 runners)
Result
15:00
Download The tote App Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 217y, 14 runners)
Result
15:30
tote.co.uk Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 214y, 9 runners)
Result
16:00
Visit attheraces.com Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 195y, 11 runners)
Result
Naas (IRE)
Going:
Heavy
12:50
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f, 6 runners)
Result
13:20
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Novice Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 4 runners)
Result
13:50
Eastcoast Seafood & Gouldings Hardware Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 10 runners)
Result
14:20
Lawlor's Of Naas Novice Hurdle (Grade 1)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
14:50
I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 1m 7f 180y, 15 runners)
Result
15:20
Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-116)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 3f, 16 runners)
Result
15:50
Rushe's Supervalu (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4yo, Class , 1m 7f 180y, 9 runners)
Result
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:25
Prix De La Cote Saint Andre - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 9 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix De La Cote D'amour - Monte
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 11 runners)
Result
13:42
Prix De La Cote D'opale - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 13 runners)
Result
14:17
Prix De La Cote Vermeille - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 12 runners)
Result
14:52
Prix Des Cotes D'armor - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 12 runners)
Result
15:27
Prix De La Cote D'emeraude - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 16 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix Fandango - Attele
(8-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 15 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix De La Cote D'or - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 14 runners)
Result
Chantilly (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:25
Porte Marchands Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 9 runners)
Result
11:00
Artus Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 13 runners)
Result
11:30
Route D'aumont Claiming Stakes
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
12:05
Chemin Hallage Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
12:50
Maison Sylvie Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 16 runners)
Result
13:25
Biribi Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 11 runners)
Result
14:00
Chateau Neuf Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 15 runners)
Result
14:35
Chemin Du Bac Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
15:10
Petit Chateau Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 15 runners)
Result
Toulouse (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:45
Prix Du Puy Courny - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 9 runners)
Result
16:20
Prix De Vic Sur Cere - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 14 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix De Marmanhac - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
Prix De Peruejouls - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 13 runners)
Result
18:00
Prix Alain Et Jean-philippe Chadourne - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 122y, 12 runners)
Result
18:30
Prix D'ytrac - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 122y, 10 runners)
Result
19:00
Prix Des Quatre Chemins - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 13 runners)
Result
19:30
Prix De Mauriac - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 7 runners)
Result
Scottsville (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:30
www.tabgold.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
11:05
Download The Race Card Online www.goldcircle.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
11:40
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
12:20
Gold Circle Horses To Follow Podcast Fm 77 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
12:55
Mobile Betting Visit www.trackandball.co.za Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
13:35
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Fm 84 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
14:05
Track & Ball Gaming Mr 98 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
14:40
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:55
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
19:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
20:16
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 6 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
21:39
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:07
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
22:35
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:38
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:09
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:13
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:26
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:52
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:10
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:36
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
02:28
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
02:54
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:25
Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
17:52
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:19
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
18:46
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
19:13
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
19:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:07
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:34
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:01
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:28
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:42
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:10
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:41
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:48
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
The Meadows Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:25
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 4 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 7 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 10 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 11 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 12 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 13 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:35
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:33
Race 7 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:05
Race 8 - Waiver Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:15
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:55
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 5 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:55
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:35
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 9 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:15
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports