Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Tue Apr 13
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Newcastle
Newmarket
Newton Abbot
Southwell
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Chantilly (FR)
Tarbes (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Delta Downs (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Saratoga Harness (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Will Rogers Downs (USA)
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Newcastle
Going:
Standard / Slow
17:00
QuinnBet Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 98y, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
QuinnBet Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 98y, 9 runners)
Result
18:00
QuinnBetCasino Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 5y, 10 runners)
Result
18:30
QuinnBet Live Casino Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 5y, 13 runners)
Result
19:00
quinnbet.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
19:30
QuinnBet Quarterback Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5y, 9 runners)
Result
20:00
QuinnBet Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 14y, 14 runners)
Result
20:30
Download The QuinnBet App Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Newmarket
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:00
Alex Scott Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
13:35
bet365 British EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
14:10
bet365 British EBF Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 3, 7f, 4 runners)
Result
14:45
Pat Smullen Memorial Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
15:20
bet365 Feilden Stakes (Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
15:55
Price Promise At bet365 Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
16:30
bet365.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 5f, 11 runners)
Result
Newton Abbot
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:15
Visit attheraces.com Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 167y, 7 runners)
Result
13:50
newtonabbotracing.com Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 167y, 5 runners)
Result
14:20
Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 Mares' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 122y, 13 runners)
Result
14:55
Racing Partnership Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 216y, 3 runners)
Result
15:30
Watch Sky Sports Racing In HD Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 122y, 14 runners)
Result
16:05
William Hill Betting TV Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 75y, 4 runners)
Result
16:35
Newton Abbot Maiden Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 167y, 12 runners)
Result
Southwell
Going:
Good
13:25
Call Racing's Support Line 24/7 08006300443 Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 182y, 5 runners)
Result
14:00
On Track Off Course: racingwelfare.co.uk/podcast Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 60y, 7 runners)
Result
14:35
Follow Racingwelfare On Social Mares' Standard NH Flat Race (Conditionals/Amateurs) (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 1m 7f 182y, 13 runners)
Result
15:10
Donate To Racing Welfare Online Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 182y, 13 runners)
Result
15:45
Join Southwell Golf Club Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 60y, 11 runners)
Result
16:20
Join Southwell Golf Club Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 60y, 10 runners)
Result
16:55
Advertiser Ladies Day Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 88y, 14 runners)
Result
17:25
Free Racecourse Entry With Golf Membership Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 182y, 14 runners)
Result
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Going:
Good to Yielding
15:40
www.fairyhouse.ie Maiden Hurdle (Div 1)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 16 runners)
Result
16:15
www.fairyhouse.ie Maiden Hurdle (Div 2)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 16 runners)
Result
16:45
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
Result
17:15
Fairyhouse Merchandise On Sale Mares Handicap Hurdle (80-116)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
Result
17:45
Fairyhouse Evening Racing May 28th Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 150y, 14 runners)
Result
18:15
Follow Fairyhouse On Social Media Rated Novice Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 5f 50y, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
Free Racecourse Wi-Fi At Fairyhouse Handicap Chase (0-116)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 5f 50y, 14 runners)
Result
19:15
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Auction Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
Result
Chantilly (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
12:50
De Precy Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 16 runners)
Result
13:20
Premier Pas Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 4f 213y, 9 runners)
Result
13:50
Futaie Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 4f 213y, 12 runners)
Result
14:20
Champlatreux Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 7 runners)
Result
14:50
Hameau Biche Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 17 runners)
Result
15:20
Bois Bouleaux Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 7 runners)
Result
15:50
Pave La Biche Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 17 runners)
Result
16:20
Institut France Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 14 runners)
Result
16:50
Pave De Thiers Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 15 runners)
Result
Tarbes (FR)
Going:
Good
10:20
Bagneres Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 102y, 8 runners)
Result
10:50
Yves St-martin Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 6 runners)
Result
11:20
Vic-en- Bigorre Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 9 runners)
Result
11:50
Kriss II Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 13 runners)
Result
12:25
De Maubourguet Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 13 runners)
Result
13:05
Asso. Prop. So Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 12 runners)
Result
13:35
Val D'adour Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 12 runners)
Result
14:05
Grand Tarbes Stakes
(4-5yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 14 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
14:35
Prix Proserpina - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
15:05
Prix Aethra - Monte
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners)
Result
15:35
Prix Bavaria - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
16:05
Prix Coelestina - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 11 runners)
Result
16:35
Prix Dorophea - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
17:05
Prix Bamberga - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 18 runners)
Result
17:35
Prix Albireo - Attele
(5-7yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners)
Result
18:05
Prix Adria - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 16 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good
12:05
Welcome To Cape Racing Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
12:40
tabonline.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
13:20
Kilowatt Mr 90 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 5 runners)
Result
13:55
www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
14:30
Computaform Online Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
15:05
All To Come Mr 74 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
15:40
Racing Association Mr 77 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f 95y, 8 runners)
Result
16:15
Next Kenilworth Meeting 19th April 2021 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 14 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:55
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
19:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
20:16
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:39
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
22:07
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:35
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:22
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:49
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:16
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:43
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:58
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
22:25
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
Saratoga Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:00
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
17:20
Race 2 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
17:40
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 11 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:52
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:16
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:44
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
00:40
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
01:08
Race 9 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
01:36
Race 10 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Will Rogers Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:28
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:56
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:15
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 2 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:55
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:55
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:35
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:15
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports