Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri May 13
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Aintree
Hamilton Park
Newbury
Newmarket
York
Kilbeggan (IRE)
Leopardstown (IRE)
La Capelle (FR)
Marseille-Borely (FR)
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Hawthorne (USA)
Lone Star Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Pimlico (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Aintree
Going:
Good
17:15
racingtv.com Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 103y, 6 runners)
Result
17:50
racingtv.com Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 200y, 8 runners)
Result
18:25
100% RacingTV Profits Back To Racing Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 4 runners)
Result
19:00
Racing Supporting Mental Health Awareness Week Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
19:35
Watch On Racing TV Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 3m 210y, 9 runners)
Result
20:10
Join Racing TV Now Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 4 runners)
Result
20:45
'Point-To-Point' Bumper Standard NH Flat Race (Amateurs) (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 3, 2m 209y, 10 runners)
Result
Hamilton Park
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
17:40
British EBF Supporting Racing Welfare MentalHealthAwarnessWeek Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f 7y, 5 runners)
Result
18:10
David & Lisa Johnstone Silver Wedding Celebrations Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 1f 35y, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
PDM Buildbase Scotland Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 68y, 14 runners)
Result
19:20
Palmaris Services Braveheart Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f 15y, 6 runners)
Result
19:55
Palmaris Hire Services William Wallace Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 6f 6y, 13 runners)
Result
20:25
Patersons Of Greenoakhill Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 6y, 8 runners)
Result
20:55
Nodram Decorating Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f 7y, 9 runners)
Result
Newbury
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:00
Power Of Play Apprentice Handicap (Str)
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
13:30
Starlight Isla And Bella Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 14 runners)
Result
14:05
Coolmore Stud Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
14:40
Linda Murphy Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 7f, 14 runners)
Result
15:15
Syder Foundation EBF Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
15:50
Starlight Charity Remembers Christopher Hanbury Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 15 runners)
Result
16:20
BetVictor Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 3f, 6 runners)
Result
Newmarket
Going:
Good
13:10
Supporting Mental Health Awareness Week Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
13:40
Racing Welfare Supporting Racing's Workforce Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
14:15
Proudly Supporting Mental Health Awareness Week Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f, 6 runners)
Result
14:50
Lope Y Fernandez New For 2022 Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 6f, 6 runners)
Result
15:25
National Stud For Education Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
16:00
Racing Welfare Careers Advice Service Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 4 runners)
Result
16:35
Thank You For Supporting Racing Welfare Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f, 6 runners)
Result
York
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:50
Knights The New Name For Langleys British EBF Marygate Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
(2yo, Class 1, 5f, 15 runners)
Result
14:25
Oaks Farm Stables Fillies' Stakes (Listed) (Registered As The Michael Seely Memorial Fillies' Stakes)
(3yo, Class 1, 7f 192y, 12 runners)
Result
15:00
Paddy Power 'I Love Steak' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f 56y, 10 runners)
Result
15:35
Paddy Power Yorkshire Cup Stakes (Group 2) (British Champions Series)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 5f 188y, 5 runners)
Result
16:10
Paddy Power 'Fill Thi Boots' Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 3f 188y, 8 runners)
Result
16:45
Yorkshire Equine Practice Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 18 runners)
Result
17:20
Longines Irish Champions Weekend Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 5f, 15 runners)
Result
Kilbeggan (IRE)
Going:
Good (Good to Yielding in places)
16:55
KilbegganRaces.com Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 11 runners)
Result
17:30
Follow Kilbeggan On Instagram Handicap Hurdle (80-123)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 12 runners)
Result
18:00
Irish Farmers Journal Maiden Hurdle
(4-5yo, Class , 2m 3f, 15 runners)
Result
18:35
Flooring Porter Parading At Kilbeggan Races Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 3f, 5 runners)
Result
19:10
Follow Kilbeggan On Twitter Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 3f 100y, 14 runners)
Result
19:45
Lord Lariat Parading At Kilbeggan Races Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 100y, 12 runners)
Result
20:17
Racing Again June 5th (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 14 runners)
Result
Leopardstown (IRE)
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
17:10
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
(2yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
17:45
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
18:20
Sandyford Business District Handicap (50-70)
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 18 runners)
Result
18:55
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 14 runners)
Result
19:30
Saval Beg Levmoss Stakes (Group 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f, 4 runners)
Result
20:00
Bulmers Live At Leopardstown Apprentice Handicap (47-70)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 16 runners)
Result
20:30
Women's Irish Network For Racing Lady Riders Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
La Capelle (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:50
Prix De Dieppe - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 9 runners)
Result
11:20
Prix Fernand Floribert Dubois - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
11:50
Prix Claude Mathieu - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
12:22
Prix De La Ville De Guise - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
12:57
Prix Pierre Godet - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 14 runners)
Result
13:32
Prix Gorez - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 14 runners)
Result
14:07
Prix De Laon - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 16 runners)
Result
14:42
Prix De Mons - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 14 runners)
Result
Marseille-Borely (FR)
Going:
Soft
15:17
Chataignier Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
15:52
Kaid Pous Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 9 runners)
Result
16:27
De Vitrolles Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 8 runners)
Result
17:02
Rouet Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
17:38
V. Chapelle Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
18:15
De Lascours Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 99y, 7 runners)
Result
18:50
Raymond Martin Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
La Canebiere Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 7 runners)
Result
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
12:40
Henri Samani Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
13:15
De Vaureal Maiden Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
13:50
Nasrullah Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 7 runners)
Result
14:25
La Troienne Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 8 runners)
Result
15:00
De La Chance Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
15:35
Des Narcisses Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 13 runners)
Result
16:10
Des Forsythias Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 13 runners)
Result
16:45
Reservoir Avre Handicap
(4yo, Class , 7f 209y, 14 runners)
Result
17:20
Passerelle Avre Handicap
(4yo, Class , 7f 209y, 13 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
17:58
Prix Regulus - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
18:33
Prix Paul Karle - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Leo - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
19:50
Prix Masina - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
20:17
Etrier 5 Ans Qualif 2 - Prix J. Gauvreau - Monte
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 11 runners)
Result
20:44
Prix Diphda - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
21:11
Prix Eugenia - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:40
World Sports Betting Welcomes You Work Riders Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
11:10
wsb.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
11:45
WSB Bet With The Best Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
12:20
WSB Racing At Its Best Pinnacle Stakes (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 13 runners)
Result
12:55
WSB Proud Supporter Of SA Racing Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
13:35
World Sports Betting Dahlia Plate (Listed) (2yo)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
14:10
World Sports Betting East Cape Derby (Listed) (3 Year Olds)
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 16 runners)
Result
14:45
WSB At Baywest Mall Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 13 runners)
Result
15:20
WSB Thanks For Your Support Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 16 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
21:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:20
Race 4 - Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:53
Race 5 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
00:23
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
00:53
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
01:23
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:03
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:32
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:34
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:08
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:12
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Good
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
03:02
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
03:32
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:24
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
00:51
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:18
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:46
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
02:13
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
02:40
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:07
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:52
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:24
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:58
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:01
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:04
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:14
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:51
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:29
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
22:02
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
22:34
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Hawthorne (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:41
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:20
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
23:46
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Lone Star Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:35
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:03
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:31
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:59
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:27
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
03:23
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:51
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Pimlico (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:40
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:42
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:41
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:12
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:42
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:09
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
Result
22:43
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
23:14
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
00:16
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:48
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports